Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Čertův žaket

Datum:
31.12.2020
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SCP - OK Sparta Praha
Kategorie:
Delší     Kratší    

Delší 7.00 km

(103)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 8632855 0 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 0 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 0 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 0 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 0 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 0 Kč
0020001 Hejna Martin 002 - XXX 0 0 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 0 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 0 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 0 Kč
DKP8760 Typltová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207357 0 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 0 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 0 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 0 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 0 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 0 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 0 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 0 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 0 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 0 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 0 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2801037 0 Kč
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 0 Kč
SLA7850 Grisová Kateřina SKOB Slaný C 2109679 0 Kč
SLA7600 Grisa Petr SKOB Slaný C 2109693 0 Kč
LBE7901 Hora Michal TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2148240 0 Kč
LBE8250 Černická Barbora TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2420021 0 Kč
LBE8152 Žufníčková Pavla TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 0 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 0 Kč
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7300274 0 Kč
LBE0800 Baxa David TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 8045205 0 Kč
LBE7100 Reiterman Leoš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 515480 0 Kč
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 0 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 0 Kč
SLA8150 Hrstková Marie SKOB Slaný C 2148214 0 Kč
SLA7501 Hrstka Pavel SKOB Slaný C 2109691 0 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 0 Kč
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 2109694 0 Kč
LBE6100 Marek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 897390 0 Kč
LBE6250 Marková Alena TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0 Kč
LBE9000 Čech Marek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0 Kč
LBE9250 Čechová Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 0 Kč
SLA9800 Kašpar František SKOB Slaný C 336766 0 Kč
SLA8500 Fiala Jakub SKOB Slaný C 2148075 0 Kč
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 0 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 0 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 0 Kč
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 8648627 0 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 0 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 0 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 0 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 0 Kč
0050001 Stepanov Ilja 005 - žádný 8109367 0 Kč
0060001 Slabý Jiří 006 - Ta dá! 1418094 0 Kč
0060002 Stejskalová Tereza 006 - Ta dá! zapůjčit 0 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 0 Kč
0070001 Fučík Martin 007 - NER1985 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0090001 Machová Kamila 009 - NA nemám 0 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 0 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 0 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 0 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656688 0 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 0 Kč
0100001 Klíma Kamil 010 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 0 Kč
0100002 Pangrácová Marie 010 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8028804 0 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 0 Kč
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 515033 0 Kč
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 0 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 0 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 0 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 0 Kč
DLP8000 Smutný Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127538 0 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 0 Kč
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný B 8109398 0 Kč
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 0 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 0 Kč
TAP6152 Vavrušová Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 232195 0 Kč
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8654888 0 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 0 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 0 Kč
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201760 0 Kč
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 0 Kč
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 0 Kč
SOB0050 Janíková Kateřina SOBSA C 2103779 0 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 0 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 0 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 0 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga A 8656580 0 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 0 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 0 Kč
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 0 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300471 0 Kč
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300472 0 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 0 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 0 Kč
0130001 Přibyl Michal 013 - Technická přestávka 1150692 0 Kč
0130002 Jan Lokajíček 013 - Technická přestávka zapůjčit 0 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 0 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga R 7209346 0 Kč
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 7207787 0 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga C 8350120 0 Kč
0010001 Pecoldová Pavlína 001 - Cookies & Pancakes 0 Kč
0010002 Dvořáček Dan 001 - Cookies & Pancakes 0 Kč

Kratší 4.00 km

(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 0 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 0 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 0 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga B 8013933 0 Kč
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 0 Kč
0030001 Šimerka Jan 003 - Šimerka 7210932 0 Kč
DKP7302 Balga Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134331 0 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 0 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 0 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 0 Kč
DLT1301 Smejkal Jiří KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 0 Kč
DLT6651 Živcová Pavlína KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 1418758 0 Kč
DKP1104 Balga Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8516913 0 Kč
SLA0900 Grisa Dominik SKOB Slaný C 2109683 0 Kč
SLA0801 Grisa Filip SKOB Slaný C 2000602 0 Kč
LBE1201 Hora Vít TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 0 Kč
LBE1400 Baxa Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 0 Kč
LBE1350 Černická Anežka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2419916 0 Kč
LBE1250 Králová Helena TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 0 Kč
LBE1152 Králová Žofie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 0 Kč
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 0 Kč
LBE0702 Friedel Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 0 Kč
LBE1050 Horová Vendula TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2148216 0 Kč
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 0 Kč
LBE8550 Rambousková Pavla TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0 Kč
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331238 0 Kč
LBE1199 Rambousková Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0 Kč
LBE1399 Rambousková Julie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 0 Kč
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 0 Kč
SLA9851 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 301621 0 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 0 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 0 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 0 Kč
LBE0703 Bureš Šimon TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 0 Kč
LBE7949 Bureš Kamil TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0 Kč
LBE9150 Kalinová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 0 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 0 Kč
DLP8050 Smutná Anna OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2141930 0 Kč
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 0 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 0 Kč
SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109689 0 Kč
SLA0851 Václavíková Amálie SKOB Slaný B 2109678 0 Kč
SLA1151 Václavíková Anna SKOB Slaný C 2109686 0 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 0 Kč
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 0 Kč
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 0 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080818 0 Kč
DKP7103 Škácha Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201769 0 Kč
DCE7550 Kándlová Adéla KOB Dobřichovice C 2113044 0 Kč
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2102710 0 Kč
SOB9800 Janík Ondřej SOBSA C 2125312 0 Kč
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 2420046 0 Kč
0110001 Šnejdar Ondřej 011 - - 2001953 0 Kč
0120001 Šereda Michal 012 - x zapůjčit 0 Kč
MFP6050 Hlaváčová Jarka Matfyz Praha C 2081364 0 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 160, vklad: 0 Kč