Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 47

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
27.08.2021
Místo konání:
Staré Město pod Landštejnem
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Nahrávám data...

D12

(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
CHT1054 Korecká EvaKorecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 8482073 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA1151 Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana OK Střelka C 8482093 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA0952 Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa OK Střelka C 8680427 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA0953 Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta OK Střelka C 8482112 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA1152 Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela OK Střelka C 8116807 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA1051 Vaníčková NikolaVaníčková Nikola OK Střelka C 8008304 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
VCB1051 Jelínková MarianaJelínková Mariana OB České Budějovice C 426364 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KNC0950 Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003637 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SPC0955 Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina SPORTICUS team C 2148068 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SLA1053 Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška SKOB Slaný C 2109680 Ano Ne Ano 260 Kč
SLA0950 Hill DaisyHill Daisy SKOB Slaný C 7210809 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
CHC1054 Dvorská VeronikaDvorská Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková EvaMarková Eva SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8517355 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
KSU0959 Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680326 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM0953 Coufalová ReaCoufalová Rea SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2092385 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM1050 Coufalová TheaCoufalová Thea SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2092407 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
PLU1051 Luterová LauraLuterová Laura TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2044897 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
VTA0952 Legátová AliceLegátová Alice SC vebr-sport C 2019553 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
CTB0951 Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř B 8648583 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM1451 Zvarová AnežkaZvarová Anežka SK Brno Žabovřesky C Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
DOR0952 Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna OK Dobříš B 8007179 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8014488 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
VTA0957 Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora SC vebr-sport B 886294 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SJH1050 Pobudová MariePobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0951 Beranová MarieBeranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
UOL1050 Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 8013869 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
UOL0951 Paulíčková AdelaPaulíčková Adela SOB Olomouc C 2118494 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
TZL0955 Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema SKOB Zlín B 8150409 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
CHT1053 Vítková EvaVítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682379 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
LME0950 Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 8003648 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
RUZ1050 Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
OPI0951 Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek B 2064782 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM0957 Kučerová TerezaKučerová Tereza SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2094514 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
12A0950 Beck MariaBeck Maria (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 8120609 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
12A1050 Buschek MatildaBuschek Matilda (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 8020700 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
OSN0990 Drápová JustýnaDrápová Justýna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 551995 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA0954 Šimotová ElenŠimotová Elen OK Střelka C 8004043 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
JPV0952 Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8226380 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
12A0951 Skern SelinaSkern Selina (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 700222 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie OK Kamenice B 8660541 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč