Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 47

pro kategorii: D35B

Datum:
27.08.2021
Místo konání:
Staré Město pod Landštejnem
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0010002 Tomandlová Radka 001 - NOK HoRa 2099521 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 8660539 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TUR8557 Zakouřilová Kamila OOB TJ Turnov C 1302868 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VCB7854 Jelínková Petra OB České Budějovice C 52113 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VBM8458 Sychrová Daniela VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116456 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SJC7957 Posoldová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8033285 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0060002 Zýková Martina 006 - Špekouni 887905 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SLA8150 Hrstková Marie SKOB Slaný C 2148214 Ano Ne Ano 380 Kč
SLA8450 Hill Radka SKOB Slaný C 2039170 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM8352 Košíková Jana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8014554 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7767 Pinkavová Helena Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2000550 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
CHT7852 Vacková Petra OOB SK Chrast C 4329 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš C 2115078 Ne Ano Ano 380 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team C 8629752 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
MFP8250 Janečková Lenka Matfyz Praha C 416119 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM7954 Dohnalová Květa SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2144067 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2069081 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073732 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LME7950 Straková Linda SK Los Mělník C 8013864 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KTI7750 Skoumalová Barbora Klub orientačních sportů Tišnov Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PBM8450 Sladká Magdalena TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8226315 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
BBM7850 Krejčiříková Nikol BETA URSUS Rosice C 331476 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VIM8350 Roučková Romana Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 51270 Ne Ano Ano 380 Kč
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7777 Balvanová Martina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2419968 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SCP8150 Havlínová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 8226305 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
OPI8050 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek C 2800333 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš C 2111610 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč