Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 47

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
27.08.2021
Místo konání:
Staré Město pod Landštejnem
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Nahrávám data...

H14

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM0801 Eliášek PatrikEliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112754 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA0703 Hruška TadeášHruška Tadeáš OK Střelka C 8136465 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA0702 Krätzer MatějKrätzer Matěj OK Střelka C 2118111 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
STA0701 Wierer JanWierer Jan OK Střelka C 2116465 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
VCB0804 Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon OB České Budějovice C 426362 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SJC0803 Posolda TomášPosolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 8109334 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SJI0702 Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM0702 Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip SK Brno Žabovřesky B 2092386 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
JPV0707 Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108899 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SLA0700 Beran FrantišekBeran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
DOR0704 Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip OK Dobříš B 2080956 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
PZR0701 Knap JakubKnap Jakub UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 8024756 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
PZR0800 Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210246 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8007188 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice A 8022634 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
DOR0805 Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 Ne Ano Ano 260 Kč
DOR0706 Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl OK Dobříš B 2131194 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM0807 Bulička MartinBulička Martin SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660380 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
SJH0805 Těthal JosefTěthal Josef SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2260168 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0804 Jelínek VítJelínek Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014566 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
OPI0800 Pazderník TomášPazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek B 8013905 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
OSN0707 Červinka AdamČervinka Adam SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8226427 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
ZBM0706 Marek FilipMarek Filip SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660413 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
CHT0801 Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast B 8061440 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
12A0800 Kolar FabianKolar Fabian (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 8400078 Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8116806 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 2103300 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 8648622 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TTR0701 Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 53153 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DOR0701 Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín OK Dobříš A 8116815 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DOR0806 Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof OK Dobříš B 2111761 Ne Ano Ano 320 Kč