Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech

pro kategorii: H16B

Datum:
27.08.2021
Místo konání:
Pustá Rybná
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice A 8680403 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice A 8662678 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov B 52668 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
AOP0503 Klapetek Václav Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
AOP0504 Klösel Samuel Orientační Běh Opava C Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
HOR0601 Čihák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8670737 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LTU0502 Kotyk Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8085196 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8116669 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 8680363 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109314 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LPU0607 Hájek Dominik OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8660514 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8670783 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8667537 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PHK0604 Bělohlávek Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2127606 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice A 8680398 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667538 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482098 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TVR0500 Slavík Ondřej TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 232194 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660411 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8028870 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SRK0508 Sedláček David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8014561 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
PHK0607 Suchý Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2029188 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný B 8109398 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
BBM0602 Och Štěpán BETA URSUS Rosice C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 770 Kč
BBM0701 Lvovský Tadeáš BETA URSUS Rosice C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 770 Kč
UBM0606 Šťastný Kristián MENISKOS Brno C 53275 Ne Ano Ano 380 Kč
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660444 Ne Ne Ano 260 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663189 Ano Ano Ano 750 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč