Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
27.08.2021
Místo konání:
Pustá Rybná
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

P

(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TJN7550 Štemberová Iva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0020001 Pech Richard 002 - Och421 2148088 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VLI6851 Barsová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402227 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VLI8154 Kunášková Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402225 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
UBM0451 Čelechovská Radka MENISKOS Brno C 2049602 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0010007 Handrk Pavel 001 - Soustředění VLI 4411238 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0010008 Floriánová Markéta 001 - Soustředění VLI 4411237 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PTE6952 Vítková Miroslava TJ Sokol Ptení C 1421294 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0030003 Jahodová Berková Andrea 003 - (j)Elita 2126395 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 Ano Ne Ano 260 Kč
0010009 Hrdličková Petra 001 - Soustředění VLI zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 470 Kč
BBM7600 Kadlec Petr BETA URSUS Rosice C 2127617 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VLI1057 Kunášková Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2148111 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
UBM7351 Humlíčková Jana MENISKOS Brno C 8041173 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
UBM0151 Humlíčková Martina MENISKOS Brno C 8030501 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
UBM9701 Humlíček Petr MENISKOS Brno C 8100897 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0120002 Sobková Lenka 012 - TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč
HOR7651 Čiháková Olga TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2104603 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
OKP9351 Červinková Barbora SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KON8755 Čeřovská Adéla KOB Konice C 52722 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KON6917 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 2125323 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KON8199 Václavková Lenka KOB Konice 307329 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
HJL7550 Kaplanová Alena Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2420049 Ne Ano Ano 260 Kč
0140001 Šimonová Barbora 014 - Pražská čtyřka zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 470 Kč
0140002 Valeš Milan 014 - Pražská čtyřka zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
0140003 Mráčková Markéta 014 - Pražská čtyřka zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 470 Kč
0140004 Stoss Martin 014 - Pražská čtyřka zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 470 Kč
KVS7060 Švestková Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088170 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KVS7105 Belžík Karel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7208222 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 84822065 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TVR6200 Labudík Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 206457 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 Ne Ano Ne 130 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PTE7150 Klapková Jarmila TJ Sokol Ptení C 2127533 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PTE0553 Klapková Anežka TJ Sokol Ptení C 301571 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0280001 Ondráček Jan 028 - Palmovka 1418753 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KON7979 Zapletalová Kamila KOB Konice C 2126255 Ne Ano Ne 130 Kč
PZR8899 Dostálová Naděžda UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 232483 Ne Ne Ano 130 Kč
LPU6653 Kološová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9346 Ne Ano Ne 130 Kč
0320001 Janíčková Patricie 032 - Neregistrovaní 1421908 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
0320002 Šilarová Michaela 032 - Neregistrovaní 2056307 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
0320003 Jordanová Blanka 032 - Neregistrovaní 410321 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč