Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech

pro kategorii: T

Datum:
27.08.2021
Místo konání:
Pustá Rybná
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

T

(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
JLI7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky C 8051677 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8102561 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2138152 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI7851 Šebelková Štěpánka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2127581 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI7704 Feřt Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118489 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI7853 Feřtová Jitka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120063 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI6801 Čaloun Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2109695 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI7506 Šebelka Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI7507 Kubeša Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660479 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
UBM0202 Čelechovský Matěj MENISKOS Brno B 2049604 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0010006 Maděrová Michaela 001 - Soustředění VLI 2126375 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VLI7200 Trojan Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1425358 Ano Ne Ne 190 Kč
0030001 Jahoda Jiří 003 - (j)Elita 1428935 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0030002 Masák Lukáš 003 - (j)Elita zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 670 Kč
0030004 Sommer Jaroslav 003 - (j)Elita 2148176 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0030005 Markoš Martin 003 - (j)Elita 2419870 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0050002 Jireš František 005 - Zelenkovi 301639 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0080001 Zelenka Martin 008 - Zelenkovi 886259 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KUO7802 Falta Radim KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8017736 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON8215 Ebner Zdeněk KOB Konice C 2090872 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 2111811 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PHK8150 Hepnerová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656708 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
DKP1504 Míka Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8537 Ne Ano Ne 190 Kč
SHK9050 Jirásková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2053561 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PHK8001 Kopecký Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058528 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 8007713 Ne Ne Ano 260 Kč