Logo

Event entries: Cena východních Čech

Date:
2021/08/27
Place:
Pustá Rybná
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Classes:
D10N     D10C     D12B     D12C     D14A     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55B     D55C     D65B     H10N     H10C     H12B     H12C     H14A     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55B     H55C     H65B     H65C     H75B     HDR     P     T    
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI1451 Feřtová Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2144040 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DKP1651 Mullis Elizabeth Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0010001 Maděrová Klárka 001 - Soustředění VLI 2148211 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0010002 Maděrová Andrea 001 - Soustředění VLI 4402231 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
STE1350 Tomášková Lucie SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 232959 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM1161 Prúšová Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083414 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON1191 Lipenská Jana Marie KOB Konice C 515427 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON1171 Ebnerová Alena KOB Konice C 4634081 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON1353 Čeřovská Eliška KOB Konice C 8116677 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1350 Jedličková Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1398686 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1351 Lukešová Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144088 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1353 Košťálová Gabriela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2143378 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1166 Helmeczi Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1353 Hovorková Nikol OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209796 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1351 Stryková Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9298 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BOR1450 Nehasilová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7204511 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1356 Kuhnová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070814 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PGP1255 Košárková Aneta SK Praga C 8656668 Yes No No 130 CZK
PTE1350 Mikušová Kateřina TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102682 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VIC1351 Vlčková Alžběta OB Vizovice C 2073733 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI1253 Pešíková Ela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120641 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1252 Heczková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8862 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1152 Kubešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402224 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LTU1150 Vaňátková Thea OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2144168 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1155 Hepnerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1398689 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HJL1251 Kušičková Lucie Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148069 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HJL1252 Kušičková Jolana Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2419956 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1250 Jakubská Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120991 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1251 Pozdílková Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2122267 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1256 Horáková Anna Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7001406 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1155 Kay Leila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103249 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1153 Macháčková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2090838 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1151 Stryková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045250 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1251 Zitková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662351 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1150 Kvapilová Simona OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209658 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 8140939 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1352 Novotná Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886826 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK1250 Kopecká Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2143333 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL1150 Kubíčková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 2113056 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK1380 Hrušová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434594 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP1151 Snížková Žofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103703 No Yes No 190 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI1056 Feřtová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118485 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2001998 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2129242 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0955 Barsová Magdaléna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7090004 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM1057 Janíková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2039072 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1052 Trojanová Vendula Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2087692 Yes No No 130 CZK
RIC1051 Havlíčková Zuzana OB Říčany C 2420001 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM0957 Kučerová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094514 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BBM1052 Kadlecová Jolana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2001996 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON0979 Zapletalová Anna KOB Konice C 52718 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0953 Jelínková Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113479 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1050 Jedličková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1008173 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1155 Macháčková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2141921 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1051 Málková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2124764 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK0960 Bohdanecká Antonie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8014570 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0957 Seligrová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2141908 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0952 Pozdílková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144152 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109335 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1052 Froschová Magdalena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8014517 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109392 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109379 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663131 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0950 Kvapilová Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209356 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE1051 Bábková Amálie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8003670 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko B 8516957 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1056 Munzarová Monika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8013836 No No Yes 160 CZK
PHK0960 Suchá Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2419861 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
0210002 Volkova Maja 021 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK1050 Hrušová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8022692 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice B 8482070 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI0956 Šírová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2000580 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
STE1051 Tomášková Anna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2102861 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TAP1056 Jirousová Edita KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HJL1050 Hamáková Zuzana Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148107 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON1061 Fialová Andrea KOB Konice C 2020738 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON1079 Václavková Amálie KOB Konice C 8013874 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK0961 Řadová Ráchel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181305 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1058 Ladýřová Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1700078 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KDZ1052 Tejkalová Aneta Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2134259 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 52171 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0954 Hovorková Elen OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2103243 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0969 Kubíčková Nela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0961 Macková Gita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109409 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín B 7209279 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS0953 Belžíková Nelly SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7062009 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1056 Vítková Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8007193 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49682 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RBK1052 Veselá Martina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2034000 No No Yes 130 CZK
CET0951 Pilgrová Alexandra TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK0951 Růžičková Magda OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080949 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN1051 Pethsová Isabella KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8013976 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
RBK0952 Šujanová Rozálie SK Radioklub Blansko rent Yes Yes Yes 570 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8680392 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM0862 Janíková Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8648635 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 8670769 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava B 8004292 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088819 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RIC0853 Havlíčková Veronika OB Říčany B 8109375 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0888 Kunartová Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8482084 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0851 Kunášková Karolína Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8014518 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0853 Málková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8004344 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8033283 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8116716 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0855 Matoušková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8003654 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov B 8660375 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8226375 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 2121764 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DKP0850 Snížková Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080814 No Yes No 190 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8008268 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2125375 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0954 Kubešová Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402226 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM0860 Peňázová Charlotte SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8033247 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TRI0854 Czerneková Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP0854 Klöslová Sofie Orientační Běh Opava C Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HJL0851 Hamáková Adéla Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148138 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON0760 Rozsívalová Adéla KOB Konice B 2090865 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON0757 Benešová Anežka KOB Konice C 2126251 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HJL0850 Kaplanová Viktorie Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148137 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP0852 Pachmannová Iva Orientační Běh Opava B 8013944 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109320 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON0777 Dvořáková Ema KOB Konice B 2067322 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0799 Bartášková Karolína Magnus Orienteering B 416509 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE0880 Vavrdová Karolína TJ Sokol Ptení C 8226431 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RBK0853 Fedrová Anežka SK Radioklub Blansko B 1413719 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RBK0852 Veselá Veronika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8014571 No No Yes 130 CZK
PTE0852 Klapková Alžběta TJ Sokol Ptení B 8013938 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK0752 Šujanová Berenika SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115694 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0210004 Valyavka Viktoriya 021 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 302695 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP0657 Štěpová Kateřina SK Praga A 8226324 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8014445 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI0659 Šírová Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2260366 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice A 8670751 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 2124766 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK0561 Matušincová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102541 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667550 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ASU0550 Pobucká Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 920658 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0552 Kadaníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025374 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0559 Kay Nathalie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070810 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0566 Kubíková Magdaléna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2124759 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654902 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0657 Skořepová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109317 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0557 Srbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8660560 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663174 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0651 Pitrmucová Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2127639 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0220003 Kucharska Julia 022 - (POL) Bialy Szkwal 2133396 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM0651 Procházková Doubravka TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8028875 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice A 8013900 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8660465 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice A 8670793 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PLU0452 Janečková Adéla TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8517451 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0452 Adámková Klára OK Jilemnice A 8680319 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8660570 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0351 Kološová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8109308 No No Yes 190 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660575 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656504 No Yes Yes 520 CZK
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
LPU0353 Bártová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109309 No No Yes 190 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144189 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP8851 König Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 553449 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8656667 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno A 8656699 Yes No No 190 CZK
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 Yes No No 190 CZK
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 No No Yes 190 CZK
LCE0250 Dittrichová Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656732 Yes No No 190 CZK
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 Yes No No 190 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 219279 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7957 Lučanová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014507 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 Yes No No 190 CZK
PHK0151 Kosová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8660596 Yes No No 190 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice E 8670788 Yes No No 230 CZK
JPV8577 Liscinska Lenka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8220785 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8655422 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0251 Kovářová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8670795 No No Yes 190 CZK
STH8451 Uvizlová Radka SK Studenec C 9081 Yes No Yes 380 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8662727 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C 2126231 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP8658 Krčálová Gabriela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515053 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TTR9352 Píro Radka OOB Třebíč C 2125373 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ALB9050 Vandělíková Marie OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 8076035 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov 49863 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov C 49862 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL9451 Malá Daniela OK Jilemnice C 405969 Yes No Yes 380 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7207855 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CET8152 Pilíková Veronika TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 436953 No No Yes 190 CZK
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8033227 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP8255 Míková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8022636 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7752 Malá Věra OK Jilemnice C 9077 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP8050 Librová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 49386 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8152 Matušincová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 52185 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KON8277 Ebnerová Eva KOB Konice C 515485 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK8251 Čížová Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076029 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014506 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8013834 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8400365 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
PHK7850 Čapková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053587 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8252 Novotná Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656724 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VRL8552 Vrbatová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331151 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva SOB Olomouc C 2419904 No Yes Yes 460 CZK
PGP8658 Tichovská Martina SK Praga C 8656501 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM7951 Kopáčková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 703370 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP7752 Snížková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095965 No Yes No 260 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 8660526 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8003646 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 8051083 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
STE8250 Tomášková Petra SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2143383 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7651 Matěásková Eva OK Jilemnice C 2096127 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0040002 Mikeszová Martina 004 - - 2118478 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PTE8350 Krejčí Lenka TJ Sokol Ptení C 52485 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0110003 Brabcová Jana 011 - Brabici 845424 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KON8063 Rozsívalová Petra KOB Konice C 2112772 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ASU7750 Sekaninová Jitka Magnus Orienteering C 2080969 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8053 Pozdílková Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9351 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073735 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PTE8485 Zavadilová Simona TJ Sokol Ptení C 1424653 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK7853 Kvapilová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7300083 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7852 Pitrmucová Šárka OK Jilemnice C 2127629 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
PTE7850 Zrůbková Dana TJ Sokol Ptení C 2127543 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PTE8365 Mikušová Ivana TJ Sokol Ptení C 1424645 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko C 8662315 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8050 Hrušová Dagmar OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232255 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RBK7851 Šujanová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2127529 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0270001 Kopecká Tereza 027 - Sovy Bělečko 2419864 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BZP7850 Cipryánová Alena Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7207851 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI7454 Dvorská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058473 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 2096130 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067247 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP7456 Štěpová Dana SK Praga C 2099486 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0090002 Křivdová Lenka 009 - Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 8655490 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648634 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP7252 Pachmannová Hana Orientační Běh Opava C 361977 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 8005134 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8033225 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667527 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 8660357 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KVS7360 Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116450 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KDZ7150 Benešová Marika Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 8014464 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KSU7272 Krčová Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8680374 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TVR7350 Slavíková Lenka TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 2067389 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 8006757 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8663199 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 8149889 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK7551 Melicharová Zdeňka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028877 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UBM7656 Šťastná Viktorie MENISKOS Brno C 49555 No Yes Yes 460 CZK
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8013866 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK7651 Příkazská Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102589 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 Yes No No 190 CZK
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 1410001 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7051 Třešňáková Blanka OK Jilemnice C 2096128 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 515452 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7258 Janovská Věra OK Jilemnice C 2127634 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL7053 Procingerová Inka OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BBM7651 Kadlecová Gabriela BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117693 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0100001 Peňázová Iva 010 - Brno 446349 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL7654 Hanušová Monika OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2080989 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8042136 No No Yes 190 CZK
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TUV6850 Linková Iva SOK TJ Turnov C 8061486 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0150001 Paurová Lenka 015 - NEREG. PRAHA 2060203 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Rosice C 52346 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109689 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI7455 Severýnová Popková Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067951 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU7053 Cibulková Marcela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 425554 No No Yes 190 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 No Yes Yes 520 CZK
0310001 Nadera Agata 031 - (POL) CX80 Kalisz Polska 8645189 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CET6450 Záveská Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331549 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 2419963 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 8061435 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI6552 Šírová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51226 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8226399 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8667964 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660397 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHT6052 Juračková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 9237 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7705 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
NPA5754 Hušková Eva SK LOB Nová Paka C 7203468 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0210005 Denysenko Tamara 021 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KUO6499 Mutinská Zdeňka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8482088 Yes Yes No 460 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680397 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0050001 Zelenková Lenka 005 - Zelenkovi 9920924 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU6055 Smrčková Olga OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9301 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014508 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ZAM6051 Nováková Miloslava OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0160001 Juckelandt Sabine 016 - (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8606442 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL6251 Vlachová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8962 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8662735 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BOR5351 Bartoňová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2095936 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU4752 Kubíková Květoslava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8471811 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8004451 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0220002 Kosińska Halina 022 - (POL) Bialy Szkwal 2133393 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8003656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DVP4850 Kupcová Věroslava DVP ORIENTATION C 52600 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5451 Hepnerová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9108 Yes No No 160 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN1201 Štembera Oskar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682375 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1300 Matějů Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2181294 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DKP1301 Míka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419920 Yes Yes No 260 CZK
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0010003 Florián Jáchym 001 - Soustředění VLI 4402232 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0010004 Florián Eda 001 - Soustředění VLI 4402222 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP1302 Liber Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2127594 No Yes Yes 260 CZK
KON1131 Lipenský Jan František KOB Konice C 2126256 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON1132 Václavek Alois KOB Konice C 8014559 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1113 Petráček Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111665 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1302 Stránský Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331703 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1300 Toužil Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181333 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1302 Fukátko Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 52178 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1206 Koupil Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045219 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1107 Šabatka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1303 Udržal Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2053588 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU1249 Macek Václav Magnus Orienteering C 886264 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE1402 Bábek Tom TJ Sokol Ptení C 52737 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJC1202 Podlipný Filip Sportcentrum Jičín C 2082905 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1200 Matějů Eda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2181916 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DKP1101 Míka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8017720 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UBM1301 Janík Jan MENISKOS Brno C 2039202 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0010005 Handrk Adam 001 - Soustředění VLI 4402228 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8008297 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HOR1100 Čihák Matěj TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2111759 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1107 Hanslík Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2222786 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1202 Macháček Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2141929 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1205 Hrdinka Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181914 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1104 Bohdanecký František OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8003635 No Yes Yes 260 CZK
SHK1102 Fiala Matyáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8042133 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1109 Šumpík Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144069 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
NPA1101 Pavelec Daniel SK LOB Nová Paka C 8006751 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1101 Lučan Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109426 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1104 Macek Dan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109424 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KSU1100 Štábl Vít Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2053548 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7131415 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1104 Cepek Dominik OK 99 Hradec Králové C rent No Yes Yes 400 CZK
KRN1200 Peths Sebastian KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
KON1111 Zapletal David KOB Konice C 8898 No Yes No 190 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8028803 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2134351 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 8004331 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP1000 Liber Václav Orientační Běh Opava C 8680606 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava B 8000245 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1004 Hrdlička Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402233 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0903 Pešík Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8130409 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1010 Kunart Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8482087 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HOR0901 Čihák Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8014569 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8119518 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1000 Toužil Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2102542 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1004 Košťál Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2148060 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1100 Chrtek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126302 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109408 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109402 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0903 Lučan Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109396 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0905 Maloch David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109427 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0901 Držka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103270 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1002 Novotný Kryštof OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8656702 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK1001 Kopecký Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088716 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP0902 Cetl Jan Orientační Běh Opava B 307338 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PDY0902 Cháma Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2260343 No No Yes 130 CZK
KON1022 Rozsíval Martin KOB Konice C 2090866 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON1010 Čeřovský Filip KOB Konice C 8008300 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON0909 Beneš Jan KOB Konice C 2126250 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK0908 Zástava Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111664 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU1010 Sekanina Marek Magnus Orienteering C 52539 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1003 Juška Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2082906 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZAM1001 Svejštil Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 7210085 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LTU1000 Retka Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057577 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP0900 Pucherna Marek OK Sparta Praha C No Yes No 190 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662690 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice A 8670765 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2420020 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8116802 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 8404070 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
STE0808 Tomášek Josef SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2106723 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0708 Sýkora Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7210073 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JIL0702 Matěásko Marek OK Jilemnice B 2127648 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0802 Matušinec Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2103293 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK0709 Seligr Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B rent Yes Yes Yes 470 CZK
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656503 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0803 Goláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663151 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109319 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 8485648 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8482114 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KSU0701 Miča Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2108916 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
UOL0801 Kubíček Vavřinec SOB Olomouc C 2113097 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0210003 Volkov Maksym 021 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STH0703 Buďárek Šimon SK Studenec B 8680286 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice A 8663111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI0705 Podhorný Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2419926 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0747 Navrátil Pavel Magnus Orienteering B 7206535 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0745 Sekanina Ondřej Magnus Orienteering B 2102553 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka B 8006771 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122259 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0802 Kadaník Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9820 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0748 Macek Vojtěch Magnus Orienteering B 426313 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663155 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS0810 Švestka Patrik SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088217 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE0808 Mikuš Matěj TJ Sokol Ptení C 2135162 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0713 Hlavatý Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice A 8680403 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice A 8662678 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov B 52668 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP0503 Klapetek Václav Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP0504 Klösel Samuel Orientační Běh Opava C Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HOR0601 Čihák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8670737 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LTU0502 Kotyk Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8085196 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8116669 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 8680363 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109314 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0607 Hájek Dominik OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8660514 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8670783 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8667537 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK0604 Bělohlávek Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2127606 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice A 8680398 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667538 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482098 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TVR0500 Slavík Ondřej TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 232194 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660411 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8028870 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SRK0508 Sedláček David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8014561 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK0607 Suchý Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2029188 No Yes Yes 460 CZK
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný B 8109398 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BBM0602 Och Štěpán BETA URSUS Rosice C rent Yes Yes Yes 770 CZK
BBM0701 Lvovský Tadeáš BETA URSUS Rosice C rent Yes Yes Yes 770 CZK
UBM0606 Šťastný Kristián MENISKOS Brno C 53275 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660444 No No Yes 260 CZK
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663189 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno B 2049608 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PLU0301 Karásek František TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8061407 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka A 8680282 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 8482062 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka A 8109325 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
LPU0312 Váňa Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8109305 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662429 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0320 Novák Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109307 No Yes No 190 CZK
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko A 8000241 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663186 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 8087007 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008833 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655416 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8202202 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656557 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656647 Yes No No 190 CZK
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656745 Yes No No 190 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 No No Yes 190 CZK
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656640 Yes No No 190 CZK
TBM0200 Nechanický Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8000321 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663165 Yes No No 190 CZK
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662339 Yes No No 190 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076028 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656636 Yes No No 190 CZK
TUR0204 Richtr Lukáš OOB TJ Turnov E 8656696 Yes No No 190 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice R 8656513 Yes No No 190 CZK
MOV9100 Fousek Jan SKOB Ostrava C 52945 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8700 Veselý Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8149872 Yes No No 190 CZK
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 Yes No No 190 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 Yes No Yes 380 CZK
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 Yes No Yes 380 CZK
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082929 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DOB9200 Dutkowski Mikolaj KOB Dobruška C 8010192 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8028864 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656530 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8518324 No Yes Yes 520 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU8407 Krčál Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207061 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8170284 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
STE8500 Zapletal Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8662724 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CET7601 Pilgr Ludek TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075655 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003618 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PVP7400 Cveček Martin VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8629813 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 8061501 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ALB8501 Vandělík Michal OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 8012039 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53372 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022351 No No Yes 190 CZK
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 Yes No No 190 CZK
0190002 Lejsek Tadeáš 019 - Nereg 51675 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8680422 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0240001 Hala Lukáš 024 - TaDoLuMa Šlapanice 301244 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 8003608 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7900 Maděra Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028859 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP7700 Bencúr Juraj Orientační Běh Opava C 8004329 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8003660 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RIC7902 Havlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8005 Černý Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9360 No Yes No 190 CZK
TBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103680 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 2090837 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8636191 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8100176 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8461733 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8007174 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 8482111 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK7502 Veselý Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 751114 No No Yes 190 CZK
KSU7909 Miča Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 Yes Yes No 460 CZK
0230001 Hasek Jakub 023 - Haskovi 53812 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8200033 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 7210090 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8014539 No Yes Yes 520 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680297 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP7800 Míka Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
LTU8100 Vaňátko Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001938 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
STE8001 Tomášek Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52462 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0070001 Konfršt Josef 007 - OB Vepřová 2126341 Yes No No 190 CZK
PHK7803 Pozdílek Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113082 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SBK7207 Sluka Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 53214 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU8103 Kroupa Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070819 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CET7801 Betlach Michal TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2058466 No No Yes 190 CZK
XHK8100 Jedlička Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8670498 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK7900 Matoušek Josef OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2143399 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK7804 Kvapil Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8663194 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7703 Pitrmuc Jan OK Jilemnice C 2075603 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
PTE8204 Mikuš Oldřich TJ Sokol Ptení C 9201846 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL7802 Vrbata Alan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8648606 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BBM8100 Klášterecký Tomáš BETA URSUS Rosice C rent Yes Yes Yes 770 CZK
0210001 Volkov Alexander 021 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RBK8004 Brodecký Radek SK Radioklub Blansko C 410332 No Yes No 230 CZK
0250001 Hrazdil Jirka 025 - Nemo 8660449 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8116812 Yes Yes No 460 CZK
PHK8000 Příkazský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2091536 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP7600 Snížek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103758 No Yes No 260 CZK
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KSU7504 Videcký Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8414126 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 515472 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OB Vamberk C 8061483 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
EKP7500 Poborský Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232116 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK7602 Toužil Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9134 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš SOB Olomouc C 2148092 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0090001 Křivda Ivan 009 - Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 9200535 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UBM7101 Humlíček René MENISKOS Brno C 8231271 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK7205 Kunart Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8482086 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ASU7449 Navrátil Martin Magnus Orienteering C 7203338 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 8666874 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 8461738 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK7603 Jakubský Radek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8013423 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 8680347 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ASU7102 Macek Karel Magnus Orienteering C 51882 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KSU7503 Pavelka Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073731 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 8414102 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 Yes No No 190 CZK
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670745 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7106 Czagan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8226345 Yes No No 190 CZK
KON7537 Dvořák Miloslav KOB Konice C 8907 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ASU7448 Bartášek Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416715 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KDZ6700 Beneš Petr Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 8003595 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KSU6800 Květoň Vladimír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2090700 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TVR6800 Slavík Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 436923 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 No Yes No 190 CZK
VLI7402 Severýn Otto Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116759 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 8670763 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK7402 Novotný Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656595 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK6702 Růžička Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336760 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003600 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8444884 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
0290001 Tornai Szabolcs 029 - Szabi SE 8434004 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0310002 Nadera Dariusz 031 - (POL) CX80 Kalisz Polska 8660388 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660515 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 8014533 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 Yes No No 190 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL6902 Třešňák Miloš OK Jilemnice C 2096118 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7202 Janovský Petr OK Jilemnice C 2127638 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL7503 Matěásko Dušan OK Jilemnice C 2116463 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HJL7600 Kušička Josef Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 8014454 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK7204 Kadaník Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2025375 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7517 Macek Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8003594 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014564 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU7403 Nekvapil Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8035529 Yes No No 190 CZK
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667967 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JPV7501 Chmelář Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2113078 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KVS6810 Švestka Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088198 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KVS7501 Pavlica Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116484 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0170001 Novotný Petr 017 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 No No Yes 190 CZK
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53323 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Rosice C 553435 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PTE7619 Dušek Václav TJ Sokol Ptení C 8824 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko 410339 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053586 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 8237726 No No Yes 230 CZK
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106728 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SRK7300 Vých Luboš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2095976 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8670813 Yes Yes No 460 CZK
LPU7107 Cibulka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049557 No No Yes 230 CZK
TYN7001 Kašpar Václav OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111719 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
BRU7000 Ptáček Miloš Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032371 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CET6301 Záveský Richard TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 232860 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP6402 Liber Vlastimil Orientační Běh Opava C 2127600 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 8113514 No Yes No 190 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 8008264 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 8660471 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU6503 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9270 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209277 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU6505 Valach Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400423 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0180001 Ženčák Jaroslav 018 - ASPV OA 2060274 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8680322 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SMB5801 Svoboda Slavomír SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7260024 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL6500 Kubíček Jiří SOB Olomouc C 1410004 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HOR6301 Vávra Radek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2032106 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662683 No Yes Yes 520 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680288 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL6102 Malý Evžen OK Jilemnice C 9070 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JIL6004 Karel Miloš OK Jilemnice C 682091 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8226430 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 8014459 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SNA5649 Kalibán Pavel TJ START Náchod C 2122255 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9652405 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ZAM5801 Andrš Milan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2085624 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53807 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL6102 Mertlík Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2134279 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OB Vamberk C 9671 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028839 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8013968 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 8226365 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DOB5001 Stárek Jiří KOB Dobruška C 9818 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670810 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
NPA5101 Kalibán Jaroslav SK LOB Nová Paka C 2059741 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU5408 Štěrba Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2116196 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 8517324 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CHT5404 Juračka Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 9234 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0110004 Novák Miroslav 011 - Brabici 8007006 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0160002 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerod 016 - (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 1106055 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TVR5000 Pospíšil Karel TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 2001952 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0220001 Kosiński Leszek 022 - (POL) Bialy Szkwal 2133393 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanislav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518356 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 7207625 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 8061472 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 No Yes No 130 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK3802 Novotný Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9422 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083416 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 341715 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 8006768 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK

HDR

(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJI1850 Srbová Julie OK Jihlava C 2059730 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET1501 Hájek Aleš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LTU1500 Skalka Jindřich OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2113047 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE1401 Krejčí Viktor TJ Sokol Ptení C 2135162 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0110001 Brabec Lukáš 011 - Brabici 52054 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0110002 Brabcová Tina 011 - Brabici 520540 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0120001 Průšová Barbora 012 - TJ Tesla Brno 515049 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON1399 Ebnerová Barbora KOB Konice C 4634082 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0130001 Černý Matouš 013 - - 9360 Yes No Yes 260 CZK
SBK1411 Sluka Matouš KOB START Blansko C 49655 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK1303 Ladýř Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181314 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1454 Fenclová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887920 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1652 Jirásková Jasmína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 998454 No No Yes 130 CZK
LPU1352 Jirásková Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2080983 No No Yes 130 CZK
PHK1501 Hepner Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9133 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ADA1701 Strýček Matěj OOB Spartak Adamov 2073676 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP1500 Stoszek Daniel Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 Yes No Yes 260 CZK
PHK1402 Vítek Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9431 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1600 Čapek Samuel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 53164 No Yes No 130 CZK
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8226369 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK1450 Tihonová Magdalena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9088 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0190001 Lejsek Mikuláš 019 - Nereg 53334 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BBM1402 Klášterecký Antonín BETA URSUS Rosice C rent Yes Yes Yes 470 CZK
KRN1700 Peths Johan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 Yes Yes No 260 CZK
SVS1300 Bouzek David Orientklub Vsetín C 253143 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0260001 Klášterecká Milada 026 - Klastereckych rent No Yes No 170 CZK
PHK1451 Melicharová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL1515 Krejčík Vít SKOB Zlín C 416043 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BZP1350 Cipryánová Viktorie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113489 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PZR1499 Dostálová Kateřina UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 2121887 No No Yes 130 CZK
ADA1599 Procházková Sofie OOB Spartak Adamov 981840 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU1951 Maclová Adina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C Yes No No 130 CZK
CET1401 Pilgr Vladimír TJ Loko Česká Třebová C Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK

P

(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN7550 Štemberová Iva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0020001 Pech Richard 002 - Och421 2148088 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI6851 Barsová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402227 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI8154 Kunášková Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402225 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UBM0451 Čelechovská Radka MENISKOS Brno C 2049602 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0010007 Handrk Pavel 001 - Soustředění VLI 4411238 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0010008 Floriánová Markéta 001 - Soustředění VLI 4411237 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE6952 Vítková Miroslava TJ Sokol Ptení C 1421294 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0030003 Jahodová Berková Andrea 003 - (j)Elita 2126395 Yes No No 130 CZK
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 Yes No Yes 260 CZK
0010009 Hrdličková Petra 001 - Soustředění VLI rent Yes Yes Yes 470 CZK
BBM7600 Kadlec Petr BETA URSUS Rosice C 2127617 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI1057 Kunášková Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2148111 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UBM7351 Humlíčková Jana MENISKOS Brno C 8041173 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UBM0151 Humlíčková Martina MENISKOS Brno C 8030501 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UBM9701 Humlíček Petr MENISKOS Brno C 8100897 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0120002 Sobková Lenka 012 - TJ Tesla Brno rent Yes No No 170 CZK
HOR7651 Čiháková Olga TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2104603 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
OKP9351 Červinková Barbora SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON8755 Čeřovská Adéla KOB Konice C 52722 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON6917 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 2125323 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON8199 Václavková Lenka KOB Konice 307329 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HJL7550 Kaplanová Alena Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2420049 No Yes Yes 260 CZK
0140001 Šimonová Barbora 014 - Pražská čtyřka rent Yes Yes Yes 470 CZK
0140002 Valeš Milan 014 - Pražská čtyřka rent No Yes No 170 CZK
0140003 Mráčková Markéta 014 - Pražská čtyřka rent Yes Yes Yes 470 CZK
0140004 Stoss Martin 014 - Pražská čtyřka rent Yes Yes Yes 470 CZK
KVS7060 Švestková Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088170 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS7105 Belžík Karel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7208222 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 84822065 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TVR6200 Labudík Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 206457 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 No Yes No 130 CZK
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE7150 Klapková Jarmila TJ Sokol Ptení C 2127533 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE0553 Klapková Anežka TJ Sokol Ptení C 301571 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0280001 Ondráček Jan 028 - Palmovka 1418753 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON7979 Zapletalová Kamila KOB Konice C 2126255 No Yes No 130 CZK
PZR8899 Dostálová Naděžda UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 232483 No No Yes 130 CZK
LPU6653 Kološová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9346 No Yes No 130 CZK
0320001 Janíčková Patricie 032 - Neregistrovaní 1421908 Yes No No 130 CZK
0320002 Šilarová Michaela 032 - Neregistrovaní 2056307 Yes No No 130 CZK
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0320003 Jordanová Blanka 032 - Neregistrovaní 410321 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK

T

(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
JLI7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky C 8051677 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8102561 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2138152 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7851 Šebelková Štěpánka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2127581 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7704 Feřt Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118489 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7853 Feřtová Jitka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120063 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI6801 Čaloun Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2109695 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7506 Šebelka Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7507 Kubeša Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660479 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UBM0202 Čelechovský Matěj MENISKOS Brno B 2049604 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0010006 Maděrová Michaela 001 - Soustředění VLI 2126375 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI7200 Trojan Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1425358 Yes No No 190 CZK
0030001 Jahoda Jiří 003 - (j)Elita 1428935 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0030002 Masák Lukáš 003 - (j)Elita rent Yes Yes Yes 670 CZK
0030004 Sommer Jaroslav 003 - (j)Elita 2148176 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0030005 Markoš Martin 003 - (j)Elita 2419870 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0050002 Jireš František 005 - Zelenkovi 301639 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0080001 Zelenka Martin 008 - Zelenkovi 886259 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KUO7802 Falta Radim KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8017736 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KON8215 Ebner Zdeněk KOB Konice C 2090872 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 2111811 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8150 Hepnerová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656708 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP1504 Míka Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8537 No Yes No 190 CZK
SHK9050 Jirásková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2053561 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PHK8001 Kopecký Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058528 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 8007713 No No Yes 260 CZK
entered total: 849, fee: 382950 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.