Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Sruby - Hluboká
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D12D     D14C     D14D     D16C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     D55D     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H12D     H14C     H14D     H16C     H18C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     H65D     HDR     P     T    
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1552 Kozáková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515006 80 Kč
VAM1250 Jedlinská Kateřina OB Vamberk C 9508 80 Kč
KOR1251 Sedláčková Magdaléna OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083388 80 Kč
SHK1353 Košťálová Gabriela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2143378 80 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK1152 Horáková Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2099496 80 Kč
JIL1151 Spilková Magdalena OK Jilemnice C 2122268 80 Kč
PHK1253 Korbelová Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2124758 80 Kč
PHK1254 Korbelová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080941 80 Kč
SRK1152 Lepšová Julie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027219 80 Kč
PHK1352 Novotná Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144152 80 Kč
HJL1252 Kušičková Jolana Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2419956 80 Kč
HJL1251 Kušičková Lucie Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148069 80 Kč
PHK1155 Hepnerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1398689 80 Kč
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 80 Kč
HJL1153 Chotěnovská Nela Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2214529 80 Kč
LTU1150 Vaňátková Thea OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2144168 80 Kč
PHK1380 Hrušová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434594 80 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0953 Jelínková Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113479 80 Kč
VRL1054 Vrbatová Barbora OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2080950 80 Kč
SHK0961 Řadová Ráchel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181305 80 Kč
PHK0959 Rutová Renata OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2148204 80 Kč
JIL0954 Salabová Pavlína OK Jilemnice B 8482071 80 Kč
SHK0953 Sochorová Kristýna OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8461735 80 Kč
VRL0951 Kutlvašrová Pavla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2096243 80 Kč
SHK0954 Lapáčková Šárka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2126271 80 Kč
PHK1050 Hrušová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8022692 80 Kč
SRK0951 Lepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091531 80 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín B 8112770 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZAM1051 Venclová Aneta OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 80 Kč
PHK0951 Růžičková Magda OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080949 80 Kč
HJL1050 Hamáková Zuzana Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 8014454 80 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA0851 Balcarová Olga TJ START Náchod B 8076019 80 Kč
PHK0757 Ondrušová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2148113 80 Kč
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 8680392 80 Kč
SHK0857 Hlavsová Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 80 Kč
SHK0856 Dobiášová Johana OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2144078 80 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000336 80 Kč
SHK0759 Šumpíková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8014439 80 Kč
SHK0752 Selixová Mariana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2181284 80 Kč
SHK0760 Chlupáčová Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8119417 80 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8660536 80 Kč
PHK0888 Kunartová Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8482084 80 Kč
HJL0850 Kaplanová Viktorie Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů B 8006737 80 Kč
PHK0777 Novotná Vendula OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8033203 80 Kč
PHK0853 Málková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8004344 80 Kč
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice A 8670769 80 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8014548 80 Kč
SHK0758 Solařová Linda OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8109378 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HJL0851 Hamáková Adéla Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů B 8016306 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2025350 110 Kč
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 110 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9201626 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 110 Kč
PHK0454 Vrábelová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8007192 110 Kč

D21C Rank. koef.: 1

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 8200023 110 Kč
PHK8150 Hepnerová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656708 110 Kč
SNA8851 Doležalová Libuše TJ START Náchod C 7211249 110 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 110 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 110 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8663199 110 Kč
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434591 110 Kč

D21D Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK9351 Peremská Dana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9536 110 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8113498 110 Kč
STH8852 Vejrová Iva SK Studenec C 8656522 110 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA8051 Jiroutová Eva TJ START Náchod C 2144091 110 Kč
VRL8552 Vrbatová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331151 110 Kč
PHK8252 Novotná Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656724 110 Kč
PHK8255 Novotná Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416264 110 Kč
SHK8251 Čížová Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076029 110 Kč
JIL7752 Malá Věra OK Jilemnice C 9077 110 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 110 Kč
VRL7752 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2060275 110 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 110 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656671 110 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7452 Jelínková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126400 110 Kč
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8003646 110 Kč
0010001 Šumpíková Katka 001 - Slavia HK 2039160 110 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 8660542 110 Kč
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8033289 110 Kč
PHK8050 Hrušová Dagmar OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232255 110 Kč
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 110 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209792 110 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 110 Kč
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 110 Kč
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 110 Kč
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2144177 110 Kč
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662671 110 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7000809 110 Kč
LTU6752 Stodůlková Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 206478 110 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 7210243 110 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 110 Kč
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 110 Kč
VRL6251 Vlachová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8962 110 Kč
HJL7550 Kaplanová Alena Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2148137 110 Kč
VAM7651 Koblicová Milena OB Vamberk C 9483 110 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 110 Kč
PHK7151 Maňáková Silvie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2000571 110 Kč
PHK6450 Kokrdová Věra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080919 110 Kč
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 110 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC5752 Bienová Věra Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000438 110 Kč
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219240 110 Kč
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8667964 110 Kč
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 110 Kč
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 1416361 110 Kč
PHK6153 Justová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 207818 110 Kč
SNA5351 Langrová Eva TJ START Náchod C 9612 110 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 110 Kč
SHK6352 Chmelařová Marie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9122 110 Kč
SHK6152 Hausvaterová Marcela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219201 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK6150 Remešová Alena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7249 110 Kč
SRK5752 Dusílková Marie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091518 110 Kč
LTU5650 Filipová Dagmar OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8006752 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZAM5051 Martincová Helena OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9033 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK1302 Stránský Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331703 80 Kč
SNA1401 Jirout Filip TJ START Náchod C 2148062 80 Kč
SRK1204 Sýkora Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2134327 80 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK1202 Vlk Vojtěch SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 80 Kč
SNA1201 Jirout Jáchym TJ START Náchod C 9621 80 Kč
VRL1203 Vrbata Alan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085611 80 Kč
SHK1109 Šumpík Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144069 80 Kč
HJL1202 Červinka Dominik Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2420049 80 Kč
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 80 Kč
JIL1102 Hauschwitz Roman OK Jilemnice C 425563 80 Kč
SRK1207 Klabzuba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027216 80 Kč
SRK1206 Votroubek Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2039811 80 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK1006 Částek Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2419868 80 Kč
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8119518 80 Kč
SNA1001 Jirout Vilém TJ START Náchod C 2124797 80 Kč
SHK1102 Fiala Matyáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8042133 80 Kč
LTU0901 Kobík Kryštof OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103286 80 Kč
PHK1010 Kunart Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8482087 80 Kč
PHK1002 Novotný Kryštof OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8656702 80 Kč
PHK0901 Novotný Vít OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8017734 80 Kč
SHK0903 Sochor Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8022640 80 Kč
VRL1002 Kutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2001971 80 Kč
KOR0902 Sedláček Benedikt OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061852 80 Kč
SHK1004 Košťál Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2148060 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK1001 Šíma Antonín SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080830 80 Kč
HJL0900 Šumpík Jiří Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2039825 80 Kč
SHK0908 Zástava Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111664 80 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122288 80 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122266 80 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 8051111 80 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2088727 80 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662709 80 Kč
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8028803 80 Kč
SHK0700 Kurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2144092 80 Kč
JIL0803 Spilka Petr OK Jilemnice C 2144174 80 Kč
SHK0703 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122253 80 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 9616 80 Kč
SHK0806 Šlambora Kryštof OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076016 80 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice A 8670765 80 Kč
PHK0705 Vrábel Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9387 80 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 8499900 80 Kč
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 8109384 80 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2420026 80 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8226302 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM0800 Jedlinský Martin OB Vamberk C 9528 80 Kč
KOR0805 Vít Petr OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2181291 80 Kč
PHK0806 Michalec Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2112758 80 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0507 Zounar Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080847 110 Kč
SHK0505 Novák Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2134322 110 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662729 110 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod A 8076025 110 Kč
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027238 110 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8000239 110 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 110 Kč
KOR0503 Baše Ondřej OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 8680369 110 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8226370 110 Kč
SJC0606 Dolejší Matouš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053584 110 Kč
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2025360 110 Kč
KOR0600 Krejčí Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095970 110 Kč
SRK0508 Sedláček David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8014561 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA0301 Balcar Jiří TJ START Náchod B 8022679 110 Kč
PHK0402 Kokrda Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078476 110 Kč

H21C Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 110 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655416 110 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 110 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8004341 110 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656729 110 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656640 110 Kč

H21D Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 110 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM8301 Drhlík Petr OB Vamberk C 2134332 110 Kč
VRL7802 Vrbata Alan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8648606 110 Kč
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680297 110 Kč
PHK7703 Korbel Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8226379 110 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662339 110 Kč
PHK7701 Jiran Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662364 110 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 110 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 8667969 110 Kč
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8226348 110 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 110 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 110 Kč
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8115757 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK7802 Novák Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2420035 110 Kč
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8516254 110 Kč
PHK7604 Vrábel Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9352 110 Kč
KOR7701 Baše Petr OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083356 110 Kč
LTU8100 Vaňátko Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001938 110 Kč
SRK7901 Stavrinou Marios SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027228 110 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK6702 Růžička Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336760 110 Kč
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662675 110 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662683 110 Kč
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8670813 110 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 110 Kč
PHK7402 Novotný Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656595 110 Kč
HJL7600 Kušička Josef Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 1425339 110 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 110 Kč
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 110 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 110 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 110 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 110 Kč
SHK6701 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9531 110 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TYN7200 Adamovský Michal OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8013397 110 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 110 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 110 Kč
0010002 Šumpík Michal 001 - Slavia HK 2039174 110 Kč
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 1451527 110 Kč
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 110 Kč
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 110 Kč
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106728 110 Kč
KOR7400 Krejčí Milan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095967 110 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670804 110 Kč
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OB Vamberk C 2126289 110 Kč
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 110 Kč
SHK6600 Lapáček Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120620 110 Kč
SHK6402 Chmelař Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9151 110 Kč
0070001 Košťál Pavel 007 - DD 8014478 110 Kč
TYN6501 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995825 110 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 110 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680288 110 Kč
VRL6102 Mertlík Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2134279 110 Kč
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OB Vamberk C 9671 110 Kč
PHK6101 Justa Jaromír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 110 Kč
JIL6102 Malý Evžen OK Jilemnice C 9070 110 Kč
PHK5600 Čermák Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2181286 110 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 80 Kč
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 80 Kč
SRK5301 Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9533 80 Kč
SNA5403 Langr Stanislav TJ START Náchod C 9633 80 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 8516412 80 Kč
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZAM4701 Šponar Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8008294 80 Kč

HDR

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK1451 Pouchlá Sára OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111662 80 Kč
PHK1500 Vrábel Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51176 80 Kč
PHK1452 Jiranová Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209426 80 Kč
0040001 Špirk Eduard 004 - Brno Černá Pole 896973 80 Kč
PHK1501 Hepner Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9133 80 Kč
PHK1350 Málková Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2070847 80 Kč
HJL1350 Červinková Michaela Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2420047 80 Kč
LIP1550 Sedláková Anna SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 7207339 80 Kč
JIL1503 Hauschwitz Radim OK Jilemnice 426352 80 Kč
VRL1451 Kutlvašrová Marta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2001908 80 Kč
HJL1302 Pospíšil Matyáš Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2126356 80 Kč
STH1501 Drápal Štěpán SK Studenec C 2124785 80 Kč
0090001 Vytečková Nela 009 - Vytečkovi zapůjčit 120 Kč

P

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK7754 Stránská Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2001974 80 Kč
TYN0750 Müllerová Kateřina OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2060239 80 Kč
0020001 Vošlajer Robert 002 - Dlouhá Ves zapůjčit 120 Kč
0020002 Vošlajerová Eva 002 - Dlouhá Ves zapůjčit 120 Kč
0030001 Držmíšek Lukáš 003 - Sruby zapůjčit 120 Kč
0030002 Držmíšková Iva 003 - Sruby zapůjčit 120 Kč
LIP7850 Sedláková Hana SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 426328 80 Kč
0060002 Dušková Milada 006 - Tj Lokomotiva Braha zapůjčit 120 Kč
SRK8349 Votroubek Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 9201759 80 Kč
KOR6950 Vítová Eva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2181287 80 Kč
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 80 Kč
0080002 Košťálková Blanka 008 - HK Choceň zapůjčit 120 Kč

T

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4701 Vítek Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9799 110 Kč
0050001 Komárek Martin 005 - MK zapůjčit 150 Kč
0060001 Hálková Lenka 006 - Tj Lokomotiva Braha zapůjčit 150 Kč
0080001 Košťálek Radim 008 - HK Choceň zapůjčit 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 273, vklad: 26560 Kč