Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D10C

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Sruby - Hluboká
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň

D10C 2.47 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol

(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL1151 Spilková Magdalena OK Jilemnice C 2122268 80 Kč
PHK1253 Korbelová Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2124758 80 Kč
PHK1254 Korbelová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080941 80 Kč
SRK1152 Lepšová Julie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027219 80 Kč
PHK1352 Novotná Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144152 80 Kč
HJL1252 Kušičková Jolana Sokol Horní Jelení C 2419956 80 Kč
HJL1251 Kušičková Lucie Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148069 80 Kč
PHK1155 Hepnerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1398689 80 Kč
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 80 Kč
HJL1153 Chotěnovská Nela Sokol Horní Jelení C 2214529 80 Kč
LTU1150 Vaňátková Thea OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2144168 80 Kč
PHK1380 Hrušová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434594 80 Kč
PHK1252 Besedová Magdaléna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232884 80 Kč
PHK1251 Pozdílková Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8042139 80 Kč
PHK1150 Kvapilová Simona OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209658 80 Kč
SJC1351 Hanousková Michaela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000334 80 Kč
PHK1250 Kopecká Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2143333 80 Kč
LPU1166 Helmeczi Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207493 80 Kč
LPU1256 Horáková Anna Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7001406 80 Kč
LPU1162 Hostinská Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 80 Kč
LPU1155 Kay Leila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103249 80 Kč
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 80 Kč
LPU1153 Macháčková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2090838 80 Kč
LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1234562 80 Kč
LPU1151 Stryková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045250 80 Kč
LPU1251 Zitková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662351 80 Kč
LPU1253 Zvěřinová Nina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515126 80 Kč
SJC1153 Krykorková Zuzana Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102075 80 Kč
SHK1250 Jakubská Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120991 160 Kč