Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21C

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Sruby - Hluboká
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň

D21C 4.92 km, 145 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 8200023 110 Kč
PHK8150 Hepnerová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656708 110 Kč
SNA8851 Doležalová Libuše TJ START Náchod C 7211249 110 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 110 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 110 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8663199 110 Kč
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434591 110 Kč
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8006766 110 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8656667 110 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 110 Kč
TBM0056 Opálková Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8659381 110 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín R 8662719 110 Kč
0200001 Košťálková Julie 020 - HKChoceň 8629753 110 Kč
ZAM9652 Skalická Karolína OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 1400431 110 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8033284 110 Kč
LPU0154 Brožková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8667525 110 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 110 Kč
LPU0251 Kovářová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8670795 110 Kč
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014525 110 Kč
LPU7957 Lučanová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014507 110 Kč
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8667519 110 Kč
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109302 110 Kč
LPU9051 Špirková Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51104 110 Kč
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656526 110 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 110 Kč
LTU8951 Škodová Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 410778 110 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 331147 110 Kč
CHC0155 Ciura Aleksandra K.O.B. Choceň C 8661597 220 Kč
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 220 Kč