Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Sruby - Hluboká
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň

P 3.13 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK7754 Stránská Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2001974 80 Kč
TYN0750 Müllerová Kateřina OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2060239 80 Kč
0020001 Vošlajer Robert 002 - Dlouhá Ves zapůjčit 120 Kč
0020002 Vošlajerová Eva 002 - Dlouhá Ves zapůjčit 120 Kč
0030001 Držmíšek Lukáš 003 - Sruby zapůjčit 120 Kč
0030002 Držmíšková Iva 003 - Sruby zapůjčit 120 Kč
LIP7850 Sedláková Hana SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 426328 80 Kč
0060002 Dušková Milada 006 - Tj Lokomotiva Braha zapůjčit 120 Kč
SRK8349 Votroubek Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 9201759 80 Kč
KOR6950 Vítová Eva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2181287 80 Kč
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 80 Kč
0080002 Košťálková Blanka 008 - HK Choceň zapůjčit 120 Kč
0100001 Juška Jiří 010 - nereg 2045239 80 Kč
0110001 Beneda Jan 011 - NN 2419932 80 Kč
VAM0751 Sršňová Natálie OB Vamberk C zapůjčit 120 Kč
SHK7752 Čížková Dana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8008276 80 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9669 80 Kč
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027245 80 Kč
0120001 Korbelová Petra 012 - Nový Hradec Králové 2419927 80 Kč
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8022669 80 Kč
SRK9905 Neuman Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091516 80 Kč
0140001 Spilková Marcela 014 - Spilkovi 2144184 80 Kč
0160003 Munzarová Michala 016 - OBR 2801444 80 Kč
HJL8750 Hájková Petra Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů C 2039821 80 Kč
ZAM7151 Julišová Jitka OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 9040 80 Kč
STH7851 Buďárková Eva SK Studenec C 2144163 80 Kč
STH0153 Hamáčková Eliška SK Studenec B 331022 80 Kč
0250001 Hanousek Václav 025 - Jičín 002 8482063 80 Kč
0250002 Radka Hanousková 025 - Jičín 002 2115012 80 Kč
LPU2255 Helmeczi Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1006615 80 Kč
LPU2222 Stryka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 232606 80 Kč
LPU2223 Žaloudek Vilém OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 7204993 80 Kč
LPU7963 Kay Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2001986 80 Kč
LPU6956 Kubíková Irena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 80 Kč
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 80 Kč
LPU7422 Šípek Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049521 80 Kč
LPU7761 Věříšová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2129221 80 Kč
CHC Marhold Jan K.O.B. Choceň zapůjčit 120 Kč
BRU0251 Meierová Bára Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032385 80 Kč
CHT0351 Ďoubalíková Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 331686 80 Kč
0330001 Jarešová Jana 033 - J+J zapůjčit 120 Kč
ZAM7701 Hovad Jaroslav OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 9029 80 Kč
HOR0407 Novák Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8670737 80 Kč
VAM9701 Vyskočil Štěpán OB Vamberk C 9674 80 Kč
NNN9604 Špryňarová Aneta Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 120 Kč
NNNXX01 Stará Veronika Neregistrovaní 7207362 80 Kč
NNNXX03 Chrtek Jiří Neregistrovaní 2126302 80 Kč
CHT9651 Ďoubalíková Anna OOB SK Chrast C 207805 80 Kč