Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
11.09.2021
Místo konání:
Frymburk
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     P     T    

D10 1.20 km, 24 m, 10 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
KRE1150 Fialová Simona OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč

D12 1.50 km, 32 m, 13 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice B 8013897 50 Kč
VTA0957 Novotná Barbora SC vebr-sport B 2221503 50 Kč
OPI0951 Sobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek B 2064782 50 Kč
VTA0951 Rybáková Ella SC vebr-sport C 2221504 50 Kč
KRE1050 Fialová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2148179 50 Kč
VTA0952 Legátová Alice SC vebr-sport C 7210236 50 Kč

D14 1.92 km, 38 m, 16 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice A 8116697 50 Kč
KRE0751 Čerklová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8516427 50 Kč
KRE0850 Maršíková Lucie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2148186 50 Kč

D16 2.04 km, 38 m, 17 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice A 8116770 100 Kč

D18 2.04 km, 38 m, 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 100 Kč

D20 2.28 km, 42 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 8660540 100 Kč

D21 2.28 km, 42 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 100 Kč
VCB8854 Kovářová Julie OB České Budějovice C 7210125 100 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 8515516 100 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 8237724 100 Kč

D35 2.04 km, 38 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Novotná Petra 001 - Dohlášky zapůjčit 150 Kč
VTA7951 Rybáková Radka SC vebr-sport C 2221514 100 Kč

D45 2.04 km, 38 m, 17 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7551 Jarošová Irena OB České Budějovice C 2118452 100 Kč
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 100 Kč
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 100 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 100 Kč
VCB7450 Brossaud Petra OB České Budějovice C zapůjčit 150 Kč

D55 2.04 km, 38 m, 17 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 100 Kč
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 100 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 100 Kč

H10 1.20 km, 24 m, 10 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA1101 Kotek Matěj SC vebr-sport C 2116455 50 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 8007194 50 Kč
VCB1101 Brossaud Thomas OB České Budějovice C 426355 50 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory C 2073726 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 50 Kč

H12 1.92 km, 38 m, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0920 Kozák Matěj OB České Budějovice B 426356 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 8519562 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice B 8226414 50 Kč
VCB0901 Bušek Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2771488 50 Kč
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7204487 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice B 887942 50 Kč

H14 2.04 km, 38 m, 17 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice B 2127644 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice A 8022634 50 Kč
KRE0700 Homolka Adam OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127615 50 Kč
KRE0801 Vačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2420040 50 Kč
KRE0800 Fiala Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2127621 50 Kč

H16 2.04 km, 38 m, 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek A 8014482 100 Kč

H18 2.28 km, 42 m, 18 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0302 Dlouhý Matěj SC vebr-sport B 8659393 100 Kč

H21 2.56 km, 58 m, 22 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 8001109 100 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 100 Kč
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 8659414 100 Kč

H35 2.28 km, 42 m, 18 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA8201 Král Lukáš SC vebr-sport C 9201375 100 Kč

H45 2.04 km, 38 m, 15 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7100 Jaroš Jakub OB České Budějovice C 2118457 100 Kč
VCB6700 Bušek Josef OB České Budějovice C 2181958 100 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 8226333 100 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 100 Kč
KRE6800 Homolka Zdeněk OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2420014 100 Kč
KRE7502 Padrta Martin OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8667975 100 Kč

H55 2.04 km, 38 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 8022348 100 Kč
KRE6600 Maršík Miloš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 100 Kč

P 1.20 km, 24 m, 10 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1500 Mackerle Jonáš OB České Budějovice zapůjčit 100 Kč
0030001 Srbová Adéla 003 - KRE 51414 50 Kč
VTA7551 Legátová Ivana SC vebr-sport C 2221509 50 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 50 Kč

T 1.92 km, 38 m, 16 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7720 Kozák Martin OB České Budějovice C 426363 50 Kč
0020001 Hejsek Jakub 002 - neregistrovaný 2419967 50 Kč
0040001 Hulec Lukáš 004 - PCB - neregistrovaní 7008009 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 68, vklad: 5250 Kč