Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1152 | Šňupárková BarborkaŠňupárková Barborka | SK Praga | C | 899160 | 50 Kč |
DOR1252 | Haisová AnnaHaisová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2420065 | 50 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 50 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 50 Kč |
OPI1150 | Smolíková AdélaSmolíková Adéla | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091537 | 50 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 50 Kč |
0040004 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | 004 - BC | 2148132 | 50 Kč | |
VTA1252 | Leitnerová MarieLeitnerová Marie | SC vebr-sport | C | 2019552 | 50 Kč |
0080002 | Rambousková JulieRambousková Julie | 008 - Beroun | 886288 | 50 Kč | |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 50 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 50 Kč |
DOR1453 | Haisová ŠtěpánkaHaisová Štěpánka | OK Dobříš | C | 2039822 | 50 Kč |
OPI1152 | Kalábová KateřinaKalábová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039130 | 50 Kč |
OPI1352 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 50 Kč |
OPI1151 | Říhová AnnaŘíhová Anna | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039088 | 50 Kč |
LBE1154 | Rambousková EliškaRambousková Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 50 Kč |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 50 Kč |
DOR1251 | Lorencová KateřinaLorencová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8089 | 50 Kč |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 50 Kč |
VTA0952 | Legátová AliceLegátová Alice | SC vebr-sport | C | 7210236 | 50 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 50 Kč |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064782 | 50 Kč |
VTA0958 | Leitnerová AnnaLeitnerová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 2019551 | 50 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 50 Kč |
OPI1003 | Drábková ElenDrábková Elen | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 50 Kč |
VCB0950 | Jarošová LindaJarošová Linda | OB České Budějovice | B | 8013897 | 50 Kč |
OPI1050 | Kopecká ZuzanaKopecká Zuzana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 4622622 | 50 Kč |
VTA1053 | Kůrková EmaKůrková Ema | SC vebr-sport | C | 2221505 | 50 Kč |
VTA0957 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SC vebr-sport | B | 2221503 | 50 Kč |
VTA0951 | Rybáková EllaRybáková Ella | SC vebr-sport | C | 2221504 | 50 Kč |
OPI0953 | Velátová TerezaVelátová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088196 | 50 Kč |
KRE0952 | Jungvirtová MarkétaJungvirtová Markéta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2148199 | 50 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 50 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 50 Kč |
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080834 | 50 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 50 Kč |
VSP0856 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | USK Praha | C | 2148067 | 50 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 50 Kč |
KRE0751 | Čerklová EvaČerklová Eva | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8516427 | 50 Kč |
KRE0850 | Maršíková LucieMaršíková Lucie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 2148186 | 50 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 8013908 | 100 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667966 | 0 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | A | 7207889 | 100 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 100 Kč |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 7208086 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116671 | 100 Kč |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8014535 | 100 Kč |
NNN-A02 | Karolína HadačováKarolína Hadačová | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8022373 | 100 Kč |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 426387 | 100 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8648555 | 100 Kč |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | B | 8516920 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 100 Kč |
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8660540 | 100 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 100 Kč |
EKP8351 | Pokorná KristýnaPokorná Kristýna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52186 | 100 Kč |
DOR0252 | Konopásková MartinaKonopásková Martina | OK Dobříš | B | 2104693 | 100 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | C | 2045314 | 100 Kč |
NNN-A01 | Ruth TachezyRuth Tachezy | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0050001 | Srbová AdélaSrbová Adéla | 005 - KRE | 51414 | 100 Kč | |
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 682635 | 100 Kč |
DKP9653 | Špičáková MarieŠpičáková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 8642 | 100 Kč | |
SJH8651 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201828 | 100 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 100 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 100 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 8200023 | 100 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 331147 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 100 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 100 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 100 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208097 | 100 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 100 Kč |
VTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SC vebr-sport | C | 682657 | 100 Kč |
VTA0055 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | C | 2116188 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 100 Kč |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 100 Kč |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 100 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206551 | 100 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 100 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 100 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 100 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 100 Kč |
OPI8051 | Smolíková LenkaSmolíková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088174 | 100 Kč |
0040002 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | 004 - BC | 2148243 | 100 Kč | |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 100 Kč |
OPI7850 | Hrodková MarkétaHrodková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039227 | 100 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 100 Kč |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 100 Kč |
TCB8551 | Němcová MartinaNěmcová Martina | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52190 | 100 Kč |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 100 Kč |
OPI8050 | Kopecká KvětaKopecká Květa | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800333 | 100 Kč |
VTA7951 | Rybáková RadkaRybáková Radka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2221514 | 100 Kč |
EKP7750 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133910 | 100 Kč |
VIM8350 | Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 51270 | 100 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 100 Kč |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 100 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 100 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 100 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 100 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 100 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 100 Kč |
LBE7450 | Uhlířová LadaUhlířová Lada | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 100 Kč |
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 1000464 | 100 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 100 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 100 Kč |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8670466 | 100 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 100 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 100 Kč |
VTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101708 | 100 Kč |
VCB7551 | Jarošová IrenaJarošová Irena | OB České Budějovice | C | 2118452 | 100 Kč |
VTA6751 | Vorlíčková LenkaVorlíčková Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025202 | 100 Kč |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101705 | 100 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 100 Kč |
0100001 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | 010 - Zámečníci | 2103763 | 100 Kč | |
0120001 | Bečvářová LadislavaBečvářová Ladislava | 012 - Písek | 2039217 | 100 Kč | |
VTA7351 | Kosobudová LenkaKosobudová Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208099 | 100 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 100 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 8013472 | 100 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | 100 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 100 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 100 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 100 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 8005134 | 100 Kč |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 100 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 100 Kč |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 100 Kč |
0080001 | Marková AlenaMarková Alena | 008 - Beroun | 52977 | 100 Kč | |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 100 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 100 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 100 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
DVP5654 | Lhotská RadoslavaLhotská Radoslava | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 897386 | 100 Kč |
SJH5350 | Kovářová MilenaKovářová Milena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232411 | 100 Kč |
OPI5550 | Paulerová EvaPaulerová Eva | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064785 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 100 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 100 Kč |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1207 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771490 | 50 Kč |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2073726 | 50 Kč |
OPI1304 | Říha PatrikŘíha Patrik | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039134 | 50 Kč |
TCB1301 | Němec MatoušNěmec Matouš | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52188 | 50 Kč |
DVP1601 | Šťovíček DavidŠťovíček David | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51548 | 50 Kč |
OPI1203 | Velát FilipVelát Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064780 | 50 Kč |
OPI1300 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2420032 | 50 Kč |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR1100 | Španěl VítŠpaněl Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2125358 | 50 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 50 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 50 Kč |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2073725 | 50 Kč |
DOR1202 | Dostál VáclavDostál Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 50 Kč |
DOR1203 | Szárszoi EduardSzárszoi Eduard | OK Dobříš | C | 2420051 | 50 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 50 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 50 Kč |
OPI1301 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 50 Kč | |
EKP1101 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2113397 | 50 Kč |
VSP1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | USK Praha | C | 51648 | 50 Kč |
OPI1100 | Janda FilipJanda Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039077 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8680429 | 50 Kč |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 50 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 50 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 50 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 50 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008297 | 50 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995812 | 50 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 50 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 50 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 50 Kč |
OPI0903 | Zahradil AndrejZahradil Andrej | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088195 | 50 Kč |
OPI0901 | Peřina MartinPeřina Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064777 | 50 Kč |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | B | 887942 | 50 Kč |
OPI0902 | Babinský JuliusBabinský Julius | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039114 | 50 Kč |
DVP1002 | Lhotský MarekLhotský Marek | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2120627 | 50 Kč |
KRE0900 | Troják ŠimonTroják Šimon | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7204487 | 50 Kč |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 50 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 Kč |
VCB0901 | Bušek VojtěchBušek Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 2771488 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 50 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 50 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 50 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451524 | 50 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 8226436 | 50 Kč |
OPI0701 | Hrodek Ondřej OttoHrodek Ondřej Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088203 | 50 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 50 Kč |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | B | 7207619 | 50 Kč |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 50 Kč |
KRE0801 | Vačkář ŠtěpánVačkář Štěpán | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2420040 | 50 Kč |
KRE0800 | Fiala OndřejFiala Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 2127621 | 50 Kč |
VTA0702 | Kouba MartinKouba Martin | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025204 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 100 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2800293 | 100 Kč |
LBE0501 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 100 Kč | |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 2131194 | 100 Kč |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 2064776 | 100 Kč |
0040003 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | 004 - BC | 2113413 | 100 Kč | |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8516417 | 100 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | B | 8670552 | 100 Kč |
VTA0502 | Mengler VojtěchMengler Vojtěch | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025207 | 100 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | A | 2044885 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 8662292 | 100 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | A | 7210074 | 100 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | C | 8109386 | 100 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 100 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 100 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206531 | 100 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 100 Kč |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226416 | 100 Kč |
KSH8401 | Hulec JakubHulec Jakub | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 7200585 | 100 Kč |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088184 | 100 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 100 Kč |
OPI7700 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 682673 | 100 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 100 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8648572 | 100 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8045215 | 100 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 100 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 100 Kč |
VTA0202 | Kouba MarekKouba Marek | SC vebr-sport | B | 7210239 | 100 Kč |
0140001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 014 - No Name | 7300555 | 100 Kč | |
0150001 | Fliegl OndřejFliegl Ondřej | 015 - HO Přírodní vědy | 51290 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 100 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8663177 | 100 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 100 Kč |
NNN-C01 | Schlogl DavidSchlogl David | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 100 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 100 Kč |
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091539 | 100 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 8516919 | 100 Kč |
DOR9801 | Los JagoLos Jago | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 100 Kč |
OPI0100 | Vaněk AdamVaněk Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039144 | 100 Kč |
TCB9201 | Pšenička VítPšenička Vít | SK Technik České Budějovice | 361933 | 100 Kč | |
DVP8100 | Lhotský PetrLhotský Petr | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 1450167 | 100 Kč |
0110001 | Kolařík PetrKolařík Petr | 011 - Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště | 887941 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 100 Kč |
DOR7703 | Jiroušek PavelJiroušek Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | 100 Kč |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 100 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 100 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 100 Kč |
OPI7601 | Peřina JanPeřina Jan | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2135197 | 100 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 100 Kč |
0040001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 004 - BC | 2148162 | 100 Kč | |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2039199 | 100 Kč |
NNN-B01 | Doubek JanDoubek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 416255 | 100 Kč | |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 100 Kč |
DVP7703 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 100 Kč |
0080004 | Rambousek JanRambousek Jan | 008 - Beroun | 9200735 | 100 Kč | |
VIM8000 | Roučka MartinRoučka Martin | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
VTA7201 | Kosobud DušanKosobud Dušan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208073 | 100 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 100 Kč |
ZUP6949 | Šňupárek OndřejŠňupárek Ondřej | MTBO ČZU Praha | 301348 | 100 Kč | |
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8013426 | 100 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 100 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 100 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 Kč |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226393 | 100 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 100 Kč |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7008099 | 100 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 100 Kč |
PCB6701 | Ševčík MarekŠevčík Marek | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7200379 | 100 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 100 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 100 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 100 Kč |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8004272 | 100 Kč |
VCB7201 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | C | 301722 | 100 Kč |
OPI7200 | Váňa RichardVáňa Richard | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088188 | 100 Kč |
VCB7100 | Jaroš JakubJaroš Jakub | OB České Budějovice | C | 2118457 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8670480 | 100 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 100 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 8109410 | 100 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 100 Kč |
0100002 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | 010 - Zámečníci | 2801012 | 100 Kč | |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 100 Kč |
OPI7100 | Velát VladimírVelát Vladimír | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064778 | 100 Kč |
KRE7502 | Padrta MartinPadrta Martin | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8667975 | 100 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 100 Kč |
VCB6700 | Bušek JosefBušek Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2181958 | 100 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 100 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 100 Kč |
TCB6101 | Pšenička MiloslavPšenička Miloslav | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 2073741 | 100 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 100 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 100 Kč |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | 416159 | 100 Kč | |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 8680347 | 100 Kč |
TCB5601 | Soudek VojtěchSoudek Vojtěch | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52189 | 100 Kč |
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080821 | 100 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 100 Kč |
ACB6301 | Honsa LuděkHonsa Luděk | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | 446445 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 100 Kč |
TCB6301 | Pšenička JiříPšenička Jiří | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52193 | 100 Kč |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 100 Kč |
KRE6600 | Maršík MilošMaršík Miloš | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2127618 | 100 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 100 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 100 Kč | |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 100 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 100 Kč |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206533 | 100 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 100 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8200026 | 100 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 100 Kč |
VTA5401 | Khýn MiroslavKhýn Miroslav | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025212 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 100 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014467 | 100 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 100 Kč |
DVP4401 | Němec LubošNěmec Luboš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232520 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 50 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 50 Kč | |
EKP1751 | Metelková TerezaMetelková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075654 | 50 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 50 Kč |
MIL1300 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 1421295 | 50 Kč |
0020002 | Vrbková KarolínaVrbková Karolína | 002 - xx | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0020003 | Vrbka VilémVrbka Vilém | 002 - xx | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 50 Kč |
OPI1777 | Lenochová LucieLenochová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | 4647874 | 50 Kč | |
EKP1752 | Černá AndreaČerná Andrea | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 50 Kč |
0060001 | Kosák DamiánKosák Damián | 006 - Všenory | 2103760 | 50 Kč | |
NNN-B02 | Doubková LauraDoubková Laura | Neregistrovaní | 416254 | 50 Kč | |
NNN-B03 | Doubková JohankaDoubková Johanka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DVP1250 | Lhotská LindaLhotská Linda | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2120663 | 50 Kč |
0080005 | Rambousek VojtěchRambousek Vojtěch | 008 - Beroun | 1451523 | 50 Kč | |
DOR1550 | Lorencová AnnaLorencová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 50 Kč |
DOR1301 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2039788 | 50 Kč |
SCP1501 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 50 Kč |
VCB1500 | Mackerle JonášMackerle Jonáš | OB České Budějovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KRE1251 | Jungvirtová TerezaJungvirtová Tereza | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428717 | 50 Kč |
VIM1350 | Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 232270 | 50 Kč |
OPI1351 | Jandová AlžbětaJandová Alžběta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039219 | 50 Kč |
CST1450 | Kupcová AdaKupcová Ada | OB Strakonice | 50 Kč | ||
CST1601 | Kupec BartolomějKupec Bartoloměj | OB Strakonice | 50 Kč | ||
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 50 Kč |
TEP1450 | Němcová RozárieNěmcová Rozárie | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE9250 | Čechová AnnaČechová Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 50 Kč |
0020004 | Vrbka MichalVrbka Michal | 002 - xx | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 50 Kč |
OPI7950 | Kalábová VendulaKalábová Vendula | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2419909 | 50 Kč |
OPI8253 | Říhová JaroslavaŘíhová Jaroslava | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039137 | 50 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 50 Kč |
0070001 | Heger VojtěchHeger Vojtěch | 007 - Dulka Praha | 8659414 | 50 Kč | |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 50 Kč |
DVP8250 | Lhotská JanaLhotská Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 04713 | 50 Kč |
DVP7650 | Šťovíčková DagmarŠťovíčková Dagmar | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2214526 | 50 Kč |
DVP4951 | Šťovíčková ZdenaŠťovíčková Zdena | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51549 | 50 Kč |
DOR8250 | Dostálová AnnaDostálová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2039814 | 50 Kč | |
DOR5801 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2080952 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 50 Kč |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 50 Kč | |
VTA7551 | Legátová IvanaLegátová Ivana | SC vebr-sport | C | 2221509 | 50 Kč |
VTA6851 | Poláková JolanaPoláková Jolana | SC vebr-sport | C | 897379 | 50 Kč |
0090001 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | 009 - OK Dobříš - farma | 2125347 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | 2127571 | 50 Kč | |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2090856 | 50 Kč |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndrejSzárszoi Ondrej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 50 Kč | |
0020001 | Vrbková KateřinaVrbková Kateřina | 002 - xx | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LBE6100 | Marek JanMarek Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 897390 | 50 Kč |
VCB0154 | Votíková VeronikaVotíková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426358 | 50 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 Kč |
0080003 | Rambousková PavlaRambousková Pavla | 008 - Beroun | 7210909 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 50 Kč |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 50 Kč |