Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
17.10.2021
Místo konání:
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Pořadatel:
SFM - O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P    

D10N 2.00 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1152 Mališová Ema SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 50 Kč
OOP1150 Hudečková Stella TJ Opava C 49301 50 Kč
AOV1151 Vlachová Hana OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52958 50 Kč

D10C 2.20 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 50 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 50 Kč
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 307455 50 Kč
TRI1151 Řádková Zuzana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 50 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 50 Kč
AOV1150 Vellechová Marie OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52961 50 Kč

D12C 2.20 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 8035525 50 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129250 50 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087504 50 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 50 Kč
BFM1056 Mecová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 50 Kč
BFM0956 Mikešková Julie SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49492 50 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 50 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181940 50 Kč
AOV0951 Vellechová Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103766 50 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 50 Kč

D14C 2.30 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOV0850 Dreiseitelová Elen OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 2050482 120 Kč
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 120 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA B 8667954 120 Kč

D16C 3.00 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420438 120 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 8670474 120 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 120 Kč
MOV0553 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Ostrava B 2102874 120 Kč

D18C 3.50 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 120 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 120 Kč
MOV0450 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Ostrava C 2087705 120 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 8656605 120 Kč

D21C 4.10 km, 215 m, 21 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 120 Kč
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 120 Kč
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8013849 120 Kč
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8660544 120 Kč
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec 8667 120 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660373 120 Kč
SIT0252 Bernatíková Hana OK SILESIA A 8662702 120 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 232012 120 Kč
AOV8750 Vlachová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8016301 120 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059750 120 Kč
SOP8852 Válková Zuzana OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49388 120 Kč
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 120 Kč
0090001 Čablová Kristina 009 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 120 Kč

D35C 3.50 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 120 Kč
HAV8550 Křižáková Kateřina OB Havířov C 1420857 120 Kč
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 120 Kč
BFM7855 Burešová Petra SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49460 120 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 120 Kč
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 120 Kč
BFM7853 Rýznarová Olga SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2032327 120 Kč
OOP8252 Hudečková Petra TJ Opava C 2106729 120 Kč
UOL7051 Bartoňová Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 120 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 120 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 7210910 120 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 8226371 120 Kč
BFM8051 Hrabalová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087510 120 Kč

D45C 3.00 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP6750 Kociánová Eva TJ Opava C 8680428 120 Kč
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 120 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 120 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 120 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 120 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 120 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 120 Kč
SIT7551 Bíčánková Jana OK SILESIA C 7200590 120 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 120 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 120 Kč
0070001 Varhaníčková Jana 007 - xxxxxKM 2222787 120 Kč

D55C 2.70 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 120 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670488 120 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 120 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 120 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 120 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 120 Kč

D65C 2.50 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 120 Kč

H10N 2.00 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1203 Kowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 50 Kč
TRI1201 Myslivec Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 50 Kč
TRI1100 Szymeczek Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 50 Kč
TRI1204 Zielina Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 50 Kč
BFM1201 Václavík Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 50 Kč
SIT1202 Maroszczyk Witold OK SILESIA C 8119474 50 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 50 Kč

H10C 2.10 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 50 Kč

H12C 2.20 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 50 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 50 Kč
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava C 428276 50 Kč
BFM0903 Otta Tobiáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129255 50 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec B 8014500 50 Kč
TRI1004 Zielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 50 Kč
TRI1002 Kubien Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 50 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 50 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 50 Kč
BFM0902 Rýznar Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49454 50 Kč
MOV1005 Masny Przemyslaw SKOB Ostrava C 2125379 50 Kč
NNN0901 Velička Viktor Neregistrovaní 2222818 50 Kč

H14C 3.10 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087518 120 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 120 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 120 Kč
BFM0703 Mališ Eduard SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129247 120 Kč
BFM0803 Václavík Šimon SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102853 120 Kč
BFM0704 Rýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087509 120 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec A 8113518 120 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 428759 120 Kč
AOV0700 Vlach Antonín OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53825 240 Kč

H16C 3.70 km, 195 m, 18 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava A 8670493 120 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 436424 120 Kč
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129253 120 Kč
BFM0507 Merta František SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428272 120 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 120 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 120 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667990 120 Kč
SIT0501 Bíčánek Jan OK SILESIA B 8226307 120 Kč

H18C 4.00 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 8116762 120 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 8042121 120 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 120 Kč

H21C 5.20 km, 260 m, 26 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9001 Erben Martin OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 361970 120 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8022629 120 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 120 Kč
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec 2102776 120 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 8109360 120 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8014496 120 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 307295 120 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 120 Kč
SFM9201 Majer Michal O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49485 120 Kč
SFM9101 Daníček Tomáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2023813 120 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 120 Kč

H35C 4.30 km, 230 m, 22 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 120 Kč
TRI7801 Myslivec Jiří TJ TŽ Třinec C 52292 120 Kč
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 120 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 120 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 120 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52429 120 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 120 Kč
OOP8201 Hudeček Tomáš TJ Opava C 232523 120 Kč
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 2090837 120 Kč
BFM7801 Hrabal Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087499 120 Kč
0080001 Najdek David 008 - FM 2087500 120 Kč
NNN8401 Němeček Jakub Neregistrovaní 49462 120 Kč
AOV7700 Vlach Oldřich OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53888 240 Kč

H45C 3.60 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol

(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 120 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 120 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 120 Kč
BFM7605 Juračák Miroslav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 120 Kč
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 120 Kč
BFM7603 Otta Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 52377 120 Kč
0020001 Cudek Libor 002 - Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 160 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 120 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 120 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003662 120 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 120 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 120 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 120 Kč
0030001 Lasota Tomasz 003 - Lasota - Bez registrace 2181311 120 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 120 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 8014462 120 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 120 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7210885 120 Kč
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 120 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 120 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 120 Kč
HAV7500 Badarycz Piotr OB Havířov 8237793 120 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 120 Kč
LOV7301 Blažević Roman lepus.cz C 7200335 120 Kč
NNN7301 Velička Aleš Neregistrovaní 8012886 120 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 240 Kč

H55C 3.10 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 120 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 120 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 8517324 120 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8648582 120 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 120 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 120 Kč

H65C 2.80 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Vašek Karel 001 - OB Vítovka 301592 120 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 120 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 120 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 120 Kč

H70C 2.50 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanislav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518356 120 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 8680346 120 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 120 Kč
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 120 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 120 Kč
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 120 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 120 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2113502 120 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 120 Kč

HDR 2.00 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 50 Kč
NNN1501 Poledník Vojtěch Neregistrovaní 2035161 50 Kč
NNN1701 Poledník Jakub Neregistrovaní 2023814 50 Kč
MOV1350 Swietoňová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 2222830 50 Kč
MOV1351 Studenská Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 428235 50 Kč
MOV1250 Dudová Nikol SKOB Ostrava C 52996 50 Kč
MOV1151 Jakobová Amálie SKOB Ostrava C 420459 50 Kč
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 50 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 50 Kč
BFM1252 Mikešková Anna SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49496 50 Kč
NNN1601 Žáček Jaroslav Neregistrovaní 2222788 50 Kč
NNN1801 Žáček Pavel Neregistrovaní 2221446 50 Kč
BFM1203 Meca Vitězslav SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426344 50 Kč
SIT1551 Szotkowská Kristýna OK SILESIA C 7861 50 Kč
TRI1651 Mokroszová Izabela TJ TŽ Třinec C 49312 50 Kč
OOP1450 Hudečková Adina TJ Opava C 232338 50 Kč
SIT1051 Dudková Nela OK SILESIA C 7209459 50 Kč
AOP1500 Stoszek Daniel Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 50 Kč
SOP1701 Válka Jan OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 52765 50 Kč
OOP1152 Mertová Elen TJ Opava C 341893 50 Kč
OOP1451 Mertová Sofie TJ Opava C 232527 50 Kč
NNN1702 Panna Marek Neregistrovaní 2075664 50 Kč
NNN1703 Veličková Valérie Neregistrovaní 2222827 50 Kč

P 2.70 km, 160 m, 19 kontrol

(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOV7650 Dreiseitelová Dagmar OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 52291 70 Kč
0010002 Vašková Zdeňka 001 - OB Vítovka 2148122 70 Kč
MOV7152 Vojkůvková Jarmila SKOB Ostrava C 436420 70 Kč
TRI8001 Zielina Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 70 Kč
TRI7850 Myslivcová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 70 Kč
TRI7152 Cymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 70 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7207881 70 Kč
TRI8600 Czudek Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 70 Kč
TRI7450 Krhutová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 70 Kč
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 416122 70 Kč
BFM8053 Mališová Bohumila SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410791 70 Kč
SIT8501 Maroszczyk Marek OK SILESIA C 8119454 70 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 70 Kč
BFM7754 Václavíková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 70 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 338910 70 Kč
AOP9452 Němečková Radka Orientační Běh Opava C 7200368 70 Kč
TRI6851 Mizerová Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214551 70 Kč
MOV7950 Horálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 232399 70 Kč
0060001 Kovář Pavel 006 - Nemám klub zapůjčit 110 Kč
0080002 Růžičková Klára 008 - FM 7300142 70 Kč
OOP8450 Mertová Eva TJ Opava C 2112733 70 Kč
BFM9809 Richter Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428209 70 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 8654881 70 Kč
LOV8701 Fojtík Jan lepus.cz 52948 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 234, vklad: 22700 Kč