Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
05.06.2021
Místo konání:
Pozděchov, sjezdovka
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D20C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H20C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    

D10C 2.20 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE1253 Slámová Emílie Inka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416062 80 Kč

D12C 2.40 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 9200992 80 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 80 Kč
KVS0952 Štěpánková Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 8670781 80 Kč
TZL1050 Kořenová Hana SKOB Zlín C 2134316 80 Kč
TZL0954 Pozlovská Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8605 80 Kč
TZL0952 Novosadová Klára SKOB Zlín C 8680336 80 Kč
TZL0955 Mašláňová Ema SKOB Zlín B 8150409 80 Kč
TZL1052 Palasová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 49513 80 Kč
VIC0954 Mojžíšová Kristýna OB Vizovice C 425437 80 Kč
VIC0955 Rusková Melanie OB Vizovice C 80 Kč
TZL0957 Héčová Kristýna SKOB Zlín C 2134311 80 Kč
TZL0956 Klimešová Hana SKOB Zlín C 2121121 80 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2116500 80 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice B 8482070 80 Kč
VIC0950 Vyoralová Šárka OB Vizovice C 80 Kč
LCE0952 Divilová Regina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2042547 80 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice B 425438 80 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín B 7209279 80 Kč

D14C 3.20 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0860 Halová Kateřina OB Vizovice C 425435 80 Kč
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 2001970 80 Kč
TZL0756 Lorencová Anna SKOB Zlín C 2121128 80 Kč
TZL0853 Kopečková Viktorie SKOB Zlín C 2091565 80 Kč
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 331753 80 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín B 8680330 80 Kč
SKM0850 Buksová Karolína KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7790010 80 Kč
TZL0757 Kovalčíková Nela SKOB Zlín C 8583 80 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8680292 80 Kč
VIC0888 Špaňhelová Jana OB Vizovice C 8660381 80 Kč
LCE0851 Hubáčková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8482100 80 Kč
LCE0854 Sedláčková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 218971 80 Kč

D16C 4.00 km, 165 m, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín A 8680314 120 Kč
SKM0550 Ošmerová Tereza KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680307 120 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín A 8050121 120 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662430 120 Kč
VIC0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška OB Vizovice B 2103241 120 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 8670800 120 Kč

D18C 4.50 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín C 995797 120 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 8663192 120 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8680306 120 Kč

D20C 5.90 km, 290 m, 23 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 8660364 120 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 8660396 120 Kč

D21C 5.90 km, 290 m, 23 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 120 Kč
TZL0056 Hodová Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8006746 120 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 120 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 8663119 120 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660417 120 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8660400 120 Kč
LCE9052 Dékány Pavla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 120 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662434 120 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 2091555 120 Kč
LCE8151 Hubáčková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 120 Kč

D35C 4.50 km, 230 m, 16 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 8033241 120 Kč
TZL7550 Kočová Eva SKOB Zlín C 08614 120 Kč
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 120 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 2084933 120 Kč
KVS7750 Mikulčíková Irena SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2001910 120 Kč
KVS7360 Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116450 120 Kč
HLV8451 Drábková Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 2214545 120 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662277 120 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 8100202 120 Kč
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 8680334 120 Kč
TZL8052 Honnerová Blanka SKOB Zlín C 8052217 120 Kč
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080838 120 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 120 Kč
TZL8053 Kurfürstová Irena SKOB Zlín C 53129 120 Kč
TZL8653 Vintrová Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 4635 120 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 8660357 120 Kč

D45C 4.00 km, 140 m, 19 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021852 120 Kč
TZL7352 Vrubelová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7210876 120 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 9200524 120 Kč
SKM7351 Blank Radka KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8660386 120 Kč
SKM7350 Pěčková Monika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2017677 120 Kč
ODR7450 Králová Ivana SKOB Odry C 49479 120 Kč
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Rosice C 52346 120 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 120 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670733 120 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670819 120 Kč
LCE7451 Vavrysová Lenka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8636196 120 Kč

D55C 3.30 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 120 Kč
OTK5850 Krajčová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53343 120 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 120 Kč
LCE6351 Slezáková Jitka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52701 120 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660397 120 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 7209285 120 Kč

D65C 2.80 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8662735 120 Kč
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 120 Kč

H10C 2.20 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM1100 Pěček Tobiáš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680301 80 Kč
TZL1200 Šidla Dalibor SKOB Zlín C 7053367 80 Kč
TZL1101 Jahudka Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 2113062 80 Kč
LCE1313 Macka Matyáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331424 80 Kč
LCE1112 Macka Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 207812 80 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 80 Kč
TZL1300 Vintr Otakar SKOB Zlín C 53379 80 Kč
LCE1111 Hubáček Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8680393 80 Kč

H12C 2.80 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0900 Kusák Alexander SKOB Zlín C 08594 80 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín B 8680313 80 Kč
KVS1004 Spitzer Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53673 80 Kč
TZL1007 Lunga Viktor SKOB Zlín C 2113077 80 Kč
TZL1006 Koč Juraj SKOB Zlín C 2091546 80 Kč
TZL1005 Mašláň Prokop SKOB Zlín C 8050910 80 Kč
SKM1002 Černoch Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 80 Kč
TZL1004 Fišer Petr SKOB Zlín C 8660354 80 Kč
HLV1008 Fuksa Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 331791 80 Kč
HLV0905 Brázdil Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 80 Kč
HLV1010 Kroutil Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 331687 80 Kč
TZL0713 Kužela Michal SKOB Zlín C 889320 80 Kč
TZL0906 Zdráhal Matěj SKOB Zlín C 2134314 80 Kč
TZL1001 Honner Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8662687 80 Kč
LCE1001 Stacke Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8140944 80 Kč

H14C 4.00 km, 165 m, 16 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0801 Hala Zdeněk OB Vizovice C 425439 80 Kč
TZL0711 Václavík Vojtěch SKOB Zlín C 2113089 80 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín B 8240800 80 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín B 8109339 80 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8660391 80 Kč
TZL0810 Pavlík Adam SKOB Zlín B 8662733 80 Kč
TZL0819 Vystrčil Vojtěch SKOB Zlín C 2113096 80 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín B 8648637 80 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8660395 80 Kč
TZL0709 Minařík Petr SKOB Zlín C 2134319 80 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín B 2126258 80 Kč
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice B 8482099 80 Kč
LCE0805 Krajča Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 80 Kč
TZL0710 Valla Jakub SKOB Zlín C 2134320 80 Kč
TZL0815 Jahudka Tomáš SKOB Zlín B 8680386 80 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 8662706 80 Kč
LCE0703 Stacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662435 80 Kč
TZL0816 Čuda Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8648628 80 Kč
VIC0802 Křížka Martin OB Vizovice C 425432 80 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 8485648 80 Kč

H16C 4.50 km, 190 m, 14 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín A 8170602 120 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 8000119 120 Kč
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 2135180 120 Kč
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482098 120 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8670814 120 Kč
TZL0606 Čepický Šimon SKOB Zlín C 7848411 120 Kč
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice B 425427 120 Kč
VIC0610 Špaňhel Petr OB Vizovice B 8482101 120 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice A 8663111 120 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín A 8000604 120 Kč

H18C 5.90 km, 290 m, 22 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0401 Eichler Vítek SKOB Zlín B 8680338 120 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice B 8482077 120 Kč

H20C 7.80 km, 345 m, 27 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8670821 120 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 120 Kč

H21C 7.80 km, 345 m, 27 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8482085 120 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 120 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 120 Kč
KVS9801 Rohlík Jan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53672 120 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 8667971 120 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8662694 120 Kč
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín C 8068608 120 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 120 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8662744 120 Kč
TZL7803 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 8109412 120 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 120 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662439 120 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662750 120 Kč
VICyyyy Lejsek Tadeáš OB Vizovice 240 Kč
TZL0000 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín 426400 240 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 120 Kč

H35C 6.30 km, 310 m, 23 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 8053367 120 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8104170 120 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670823 120 Kč
TZL7401 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín C 8482094 120 Kč
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 120 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670802 120 Kč
SKM7301 Pěček Martin KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253369 120 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670745 120 Kč
KVS7501 Pavlica Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116484 120 Kč
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 8018801 120 Kč
LCE7702 Hrbáček Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1399000 120 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 120 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 120 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 120 Kč

H45C 4.50 km, 230 m, 15 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 120 Kč
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8003592 120 Kč
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 120 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8071221 120 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 120 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53323 120 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 120 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 120 Kč
ODR7300 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49326 120 Kč
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Rosice C 553435 120 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8663203 120 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 120 Kč
VIC7601 Hala Miroslav OB Vizovice C 416057 120 Kč
TZLxxxx Podhajský Jaroslav SKOB Zlín 8937 240 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 8662674 120 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 120 Kč
OTK7300 Sadílek Ondřej OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8116712 120 Kč

H55C 4.00 km, 140 m, 18 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK5700 Krajča Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53370 120 Kč
KVS5300 Mizera Ladislav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660372 120 Kč
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8680377 120 Kč
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 8007255 120 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662710 120 Kč
TZL5800 Kusbach Antonín SKOB Zlín C 53855 120 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53807 120 Kč

H65C 3.30 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 8014457 120 Kč
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 120 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 8517324 120 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670810 120 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 120 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 120 Kč

H70C 2.80 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 8662705 120 Kč

HD10N 2.10 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS1250 Štěpánková Adéla SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660374 80 Kč
TZL1201 Brucháček Jan SKOB Zlín C 7209286 80 Kč
TZL1111 Smola Jakub SKOB Zlín C 515174 80 Kč
SKM1150 Rytířová Denisa KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7210864 80 Kč
TZL1251 Svobodová Natálie SKOB Zlín C 7209290 80 Kč
LCE1201 Matulík Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 80 Kč
HLV1113 Boledovič Adam KČT - OB Holešov C 53830 80 Kč
HLV1154 Brázdilová Kristýna KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 80 Kč
HLV1212 Fuksa Václav KČT - OB Holešov C 53826 80 Kč
HLV1461 Kroutilová Michaela KČT - OB Holešov C 53834 80 Kč
HLV1255 Kroutilová Marie KČT - OB Holešov C 53832 80 Kč
TZL1302 Honner Martin SKOB Zlín C 8033257 80 Kč
LCE1251 Stacke Viktorie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7053853 80 Kč
VIC1351 Vlčková Alžběta OB Vizovice C 2126280 80 Kč
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 80 Kč

HDR 2.30 km, 55 m, 17 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVSxxxx Spitzer Teodor SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2021858 80 Kč
TZL1250 Kořenová Helena SKOB Zlín C 416155 80 Kč
0020001 Růžička Hubert 002 - Paseky 8585 80 Kč
0020002 Růžička Bořek 002 - Paseky zapůjčit 120 Kč
TZL1515 Krejčík Vít SKOB Zlín C 416043 80 Kč
TZL1414 Smola Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 08615 80 Kč
SKM1550 Pěčková Natálie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 80 Kč
VIC1560 Starostová Ema OB Vizovice C 515037 80 Kč
VIC1760 Starostová Marie OB Vizovice C zapůjčit 120 Kč
VIC1905 Starosta Adam OB Vizovice C zapůjčit 120 Kč
SKM1050 Myšáková Olga KOB Směr Kroměříž C 80 Kč
0030001 Svoboda Šimon 003 - SvoboTeam 53337 80 Kč
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín C 428296 80 Kč
SKM0951 Kolaříková Erika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680289 80 Kč
TZL1100 Malaník Viktor SKOB Zlín C 8598 80 Kč
LCE1352 Škodová Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 80 Kč
LCE1601 Dékány Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2081383 80 Kč
0050001 Pokluda Filip 005 - FreeRun Zlín 2148239 80 Kč
TZL1551 Vintrová Matylda SKOB Zlín C 53341 80 Kč
VIC1650 Kubíčková Petra OB Vizovice C zapůjčit 120 Kč
VICxxx Lejsek Mikuláš OB Vizovice 80 Kč
VICzzzz Ulman Julie OB Vizovice 80 Kč

P 3.20 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0259 Olbortová Kristýna SKOB Zlín C 52685 120 Kč
SKM7250 Mičíková Lada KOB Směr Kroměříž C 120 Kč
0030002 Svoboda Petr 003 - SvoboTeam zapůjčit 160 Kč
KVS6402 Rohlík Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 426339 120 Kč
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 120 Kč
LCE8152 Hrbáčková Karla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 120 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 120 Kč

T 4.00 km, 140 m, 18 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Kadlček Václav 001 - Neregistovaný K 8008266 240 Kč
KVS9552 Křupková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660352 120 Kč
KVS9000 Mrázek Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51529 120 Kč
KVS9551 Mrázková Veronika SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670766 120 Kč
TZL7701 Vintr Radek SKOB Zlín C 8680410 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 254, vklad: 26720 Kč