Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL1352 | Lohová DoraLohová Dora | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 80 Kč |
BOR1450 | Nehasilová AnnaNehasilová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7204511 | 80 Kč |
ODV1350 | Matoušková EditaMatoušková Edita | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148160 | 80 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 80 Kč |
0050002 | Voleska AndreaVoleska Andrea | 005 - Neregistrovani | 2222807 | 80 Kč | |
LME1350 | Straková NoraStraková Nora | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1151 | Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza | OK Roztoky | 2029216 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2171108 | 80 Kč |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181307 | 80 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 80 Kč |
PGP1251 | Grande EmaGrande Ema | SK Praga | C | 8656517 | 80 Kč |
DKP1165 | Tarešová SofieTarešová Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2171117 | 80 Kč |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 80 Kč |
PGP1152 | Šňupárková BarborkaŠňupárková Barborka | SK Praga | C | 899160 | 80 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 80 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
DKL1151 | Lohová AnnaLohová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 80 Kč |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2144100 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112161 | 80 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 80 Kč |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2127528 | 80 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2171104 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 80 Kč |
TJP1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8014509 | 80 Kč |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 80 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 51747 | 80 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 52266 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 80 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 Kč |
SLA0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | SKOB Slaný | C | 7210809 | 80 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 80 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 80 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 Kč |
LOU1054 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042115 | 80 Kč |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 80 Kč |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | C | 2420057 | 80 Kč |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 8006772 | 80 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 80 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 80 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109400 | 80 Kč |
0070003 | Brumovská MarkétaBrumovská Markéta | 007 - Brumíci | 2771916 | 80 Kč | |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 80 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148164 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226392 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 80 Kč |
FSP1055 | Kubásková NikolaKubásková Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 80 Kč |
DOR1057 | Basistová AnetaBasistová Aneta | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8253 | 80 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 80 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 80 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 2143338 | 80 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 80 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 80 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2420054 | 80 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 80 Kč |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 80 Kč |
DKL0752 | Drašarová MagdalénaDrašarová Magdaléna | KOB Kladno | C | 2000567 | 80 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 8005429 | 80 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014519 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 80 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 80 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | B | 2148141 | 80 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 80 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 8149880 | 80 Kč |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 80 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2419987 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 80 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181309 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 80 Kč |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 150 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 150 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 8226321 | 150 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 150 Kč |
0040002 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | 004 - Andradi | 2800322 | 150 Kč | |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 8109422 | 150 Kč |
SCP0650 | Puchernová BarboraPuchernová Barbora | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51845 | 150 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 150 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 150 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419952 | 150 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 150 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 150 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8667545 | 150 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 8226420 | 150 Kč |
RIC0555 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2148201 | 150 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8033259 | 150 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 150 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 150 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301182 | 150 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 150 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8226439 | 150 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8033272 | 150 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044900 | 150 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2115077 | 150 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2088701 | 150 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 150 Kč |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 8003663 | 150 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2075612 | 150 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 150 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 150 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 150 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662324 | 150 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 150 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 150 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7205003 | 150 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 150 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 150 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 150 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 150 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 150 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 150 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 150 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 150 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 150 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 8680353 | 150 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | 150 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 150 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 150 Kč |
TJP8850 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53556 | 150 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 150 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 150 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 150 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 150 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 150 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 150 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | E | 8670788 | 150 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 150 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 150 Kč |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 2800330 | 150 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 150 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112522 | 150 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | R | 8680605 | 220 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680379 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 150 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | C | 2045314 | 150 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 150 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8044394 | 150 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 150 Kč |
0160001 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | 016 - FortMedica | 53667 | 150 Kč | |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 150 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 150 Kč |
PGP9053 | Kafková DominikaKafková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 150 Kč |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 150 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7300472 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 150 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 8022673 | 150 Kč |
TJN8251 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2148140 | 150 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 150 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 150 Kč |
LTP7352 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7209365 | 150 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648627 | 150 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 150 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 150 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 150 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 150 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | 150 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 150 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 150 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 150 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 150 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 150 Kč |
SJC8450 | Drobníková MarkétaDrobníková Markéta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8482121 | 150 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 220 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8033227 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 150 Kč |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 150 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 150 Kč |
SLA8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 2039170 | 150 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 150 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 150 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 150 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 150 Kč |
DKL8052 | Lohová MonikaLohová Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 8008263 | 150 Kč |
TAP8152 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124803 | 150 Kč |
DKL7750 | Drašarová DanaDrašarová Dana | KOB Kladno | C | 2039819 | 150 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 150 Kč |
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 2051530 | 150 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 150 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 150 Kč |
LDC8250 | Dubnová KateřinaDubnová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 7070681 | 150 Kč |
LME7950 | Straková LindaStraková Linda | SK Los Mělník | C | 8013884 | 150 Kč |
TAP7751 | Bublíková ZuzanaBublíková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 150 Kč |
DLP8051 | Vyskočilová EliškaVyskočilová Eliška | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 150 Kč | |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103714 | 150 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 150 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 150 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 150 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 150 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 2112761 | 150 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 150 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 150 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 150 Kč |
DOR7856 | Basistová DarinaBasistová Darina | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 150 Kč |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 150 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 150 Kč |
DKP8250 | Špičáková BarboraŠpičáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 150 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 150 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 150 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014523 | 150 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | 150 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 150 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 150 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 150 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 150 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 150 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 150 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 150 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 150 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 150 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 150 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 150 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 150 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 150 Kč |
0040001 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | 004 - Andradi | 2081371 | 150 Kč | |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 150 Kč |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 150 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 150 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 150 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 150 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 150 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8149889 | 150 Kč |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 150 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 150 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 150 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 150 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 150 Kč |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 150 Kč |
CEP7650 | Paulů MarkétaPaulů Markéta | Čepíci | 2127871 | 150 Kč | |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 150 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 150 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 150 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 150 Kč |
DVP7351 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 1000451 | 150 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 150 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 150 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417131 | 150 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 150 Kč |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 150 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 150 Kč |
KPY7550 | Varhaníková HalkaVarhaníková Halka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 150 Kč |
SOB7150 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | SOBSA | C | 887945 | 150 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 150 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 150 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 150 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 150 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 150 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 150 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 150 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 150 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 150 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 150 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 150 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 150 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 150 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 150 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 150 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 150 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 150 Kč |
0200001 | Živcová PavlínaŽivcová Pavlína | 020 - Živcová | 1418758 | 150 Kč | |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 80 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 80 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 80 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 80 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301359 | 80 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 80 Kč | |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 80 Kč |
DOR1203 | Szárszoi EduardSzárszoi Eduard | OK Dobříš | C | 2420051 | 80 Kč |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8141006 | 80 Kč |
0050001 | Volesky ViktorVolesky Viktor | 005 - Neregistrovani | 2102864 | 80 Kč | |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 Kč |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | C | 51628 | 80 Kč |
KPY1200 | Galuška ViktorGaluška Viktor | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1300 | Spanilý PavelSpanilý Pavel | OK Roztoky | 2103774 | 80 Kč | |
VLI1301 | Kolaja BedřichKolaja Bedřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 80 Kč |
FSP1103 | Hübl HugoHübl Hugo | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000572 | 80 Kč |
SJC1301 | Drobník TadeášDrobník Tadeáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 1985821 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 Kč |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7131415 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008297 | 80 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 80 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 80 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 80 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 Kč |
DOR1202 | Dostál VáclavDostál Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 80 Kč |
PGP1203 | Řehák ProkopŘehák Prokop | SK Praga | C | 2420053 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1201 | Homuta EliášHomuta Eliáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 80 Kč |
DKP1109 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260333 | 80 Kč |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7205567 | 80 Kč |
DLP1102 | Vyskočil VilémVyskočil Vilém | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2771504 | 80 Kč |
DKL1102 | Chudoba JiříChudoba Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2000552 | 80 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 2008986 | 80 Kč |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 80 Kč |
DOR1109 | Basista TobiášBasista Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 80 Kč |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 80 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 80 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022663 | 80 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 80 Kč | |
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8680429 | 80 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148154 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 80 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 2029218 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 8003628 | 80 Kč |
DKL0903 | Drašar JakubDrašar Jakub | KOB Kladno | C | 2000595 | 80 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 80 Kč |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | 80 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2090845 | 80 Kč |
DLP1006 | Vyskočil VítVyskočil Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2032140 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 80 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 80 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 80 Kč |
KPY0903 | Galuška RadovanGaluška Radovan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 80 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 80 Kč |
FSP0904 | Zamastil JurajZamastil Juraj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2029162 | 80 Kč | |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 80 Kč |
DKP0919 | Špalek FilipŠpalek Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8024734 | 80 Kč |
TAP0914 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
TAP0911 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8211209 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 80 Kč |
PGP1004 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 766112 | 80 Kč |
KAM1008 | Kolbeshkin VasilijKolbeshkin Vasilij | OK Kamenice | C | 446327 | 80 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 80 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 80 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2801037 | 80 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 80 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 80 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 80 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014443 | 80 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8660353 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 80 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 80 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2133884 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0804 | Tomáš KamiloTomáš Kamilo | OK Roztoky | C | 8008277 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 80 Kč |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8032753 | 80 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 80 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 80 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1425329 | 80 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2039161 | 80 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 80 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 80 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 80 Kč |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 8667520 | 80 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2141934 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | 80 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 2075699 | 80 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 80 Kč |
KUL0800 | Cabalka AntonínCabalka Antonín | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226351 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2087642 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 80 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 120 Kč |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 120 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 150 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 150 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 150 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 150 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7300274 | 150 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091561 | 150 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 150 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 150 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 150 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | A | 8028854 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099526 | 150 Kč |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2171110 | 150 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 150 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 150 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 150 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2039206 | 150 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8516417 | 150 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076030 | 150 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 150 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 150 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PVP0100 | Zátka JosefZátka Josef | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2079500 | 150 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 150 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2181301 | 150 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 150 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 150 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660452 | 150 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 150 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 150 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 150 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 150 Kč |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205004 | 150 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 150 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 150 Kč |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | R | 8662323 | 150 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 150 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 150 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2106739 | 150 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 150 Kč |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 2049553 | 150 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 150 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 150 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 150 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 150 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 150 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 150 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 150 Kč |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8489 | 150 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 150 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | 150 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080831 | 150 Kč |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | 150 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 150 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8651935 | 150 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656536 | 150 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 150 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7030567 | 150 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 150 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 150 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 220 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 150 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 150 Kč |
DOR9801 | Los JagoLos Jago | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 150 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662326 | 150 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 150 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 150 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 150 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 150 Kč |
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8629750 | 150 Kč |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 150 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 150 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 150 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 150 Kč |
0260001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 026 - No Name | 7300555 | 220 Kč | |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 150 Kč | |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 150 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 150 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 150 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 150 Kč |
TAP7700 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7701 | 150 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 150 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 150 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 150 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 150 Kč |
ODV7704 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2126373 | 150 Kč | |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 150 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 150 Kč |
KPY7700 | Galuška OndřejGaluška Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 150 Kč |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 150 Kč |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 150 Kč |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 150 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 150 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 150 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 150 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 150 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 150 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 150 Kč |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116735 | 150 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 150 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 150 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 150 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 150 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205040 | 150 Kč |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8028884 | 150 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 150 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 150 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 150 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 150 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 150 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 150 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 150 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 150 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 150 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 150 Kč |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660502 | 150 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8102561 | 220 Kč |
PTE8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 7207859 | 220 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 150 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 150 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 150 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 150 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 150 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8022688 | 150 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 150 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 150 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 150 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 150 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 150 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 150 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 150 Kč |
SLA7602 | Hill RichardHill Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 1150693 | 150 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 150 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 150 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 150 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 150 Kč |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 150 Kč |
FYD6400 | Macháček AlešMacháček Aleš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8333 | 150 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160183 | 150 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 150 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 150 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 150 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 150 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 150 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 150 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 150 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 150 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 150 Kč |
0140001 | Večerka DanielVečerka Daniel | 014 - NoWay | 7002605 | 150 Kč | |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 150 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 150 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 150 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 150 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 150 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226407 | 150 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 150 Kč |
0190001 | Koten PetrKoten Petr | 019 - - | 2001999 | 150 Kč | |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 150 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 150 Kč |
VSP7403 | Jirásek MilanJirásek Milan | USK Praha | C | 8116685 | 150 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 220 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 150 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 150 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | 150 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 150 Kč |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 8119443 | 150 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 150 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 150 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 150 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888613 | 150 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 150 Kč |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 150 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 150 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 150 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 150 Kč |
DKP7602 | Špalek OndřejŠpalek Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022687 | 150 Kč |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 150 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 150 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 220 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 220 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 150 Kč |
LPU6103 | Jánek LadislavJánek Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200905 | 150 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 150 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 150 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 150 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 2222824 | 150 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 150 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 150 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 150 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 150 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 150 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 150 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 150 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 150 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 150 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8116819 | 150 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 150 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 8116719 | 150 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 150 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 150 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 150 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 150 Kč |
HAV6508 | Korčák MariánKorčák Marián | OB Havířov | 232612 | 150 Kč | |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003604 | 150 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014442 | 150 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 150 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8670816 | 150 Kč |
EKP6300 | Kořistka LiborKořistka Libor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51591 | 150 Kč |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | 150 Kč | |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 80 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 80 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 80 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 80 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 80 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 80 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 80 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 80 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 80 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8100015 | 80 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014467 | 80 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 8226377 | 150 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 150 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 150 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 150 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 150 Kč |
0030001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 003 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 150 Kč | |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 150 Kč |
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7008094 | 150 Kč |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | 2127571 | 150 Kč | |
DKL7600 | Drašar TomášDrašar Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2039798 | 150 Kč |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndrejSzárszoi Ondrej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 150 Kč | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 Kč |
DVP7401 | Řehák JiříŘehák Jiří | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361965 | 150 Kč |
SCP7401 | Němeček OndřejNěmeček Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7003041 | 150 Kč |
0060001 | Drahoňovská BarboraDrahoňovská Barbora | 006 - neregistrovaný | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
HCE6950 | Vavřinová JarmilaVavřinová Jarmila | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
0070001 | Brumovský MartinBrumovský Martin | 007 - Brumíci | 2229843 | 150 Kč | |
0070002 | Brumovská RheaBrumovská Rhea | 007 - Brumíci | 2224524 | 150 Kč | |
TAP7653 | Jirousová EvaJirousová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 150 Kč |
0080001 | Doležal LukášDoležal Lukáš | 008 - UHAF | 09154 | 150 Kč | |
0090001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 009 - DSVJ | 8517319 | 150 Kč | |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 150 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 150 Kč |
ODV8900 | Kocur TomášKocur Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148169 | 150 Kč |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148051 | 150 Kč |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 150 Kč |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 150 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 150 Kč |
0170001 | Linhart VáclavLinhart Václav | 017 - Na rozhraní | 2079497 | 150 Kč | |
0180001 | Hrušková JanaHrušková Jana | 018 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 150 Kč | |
KUL0851 | Prachatická AnetaPrachatická Aneta | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 8226409 | 150 Kč | |
KUL0852 | Šlinská AmálieŠlinská Amálie | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 2141901 | 150 Kč |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 150 Kč |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 150 Kč |
DKP7204 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420028 | 150 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 150 Kč |
DKP8761 | Beitlerová HanaBeitlerová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9622 | 150 Kč |
FSP7802 | Hübl KarelHübl Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 150 Kč |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 150 Kč |
0250001 | Kolbeshkin AlexanderKolbeshkin Alexander | 025 - NER | 2801443 | 150 Kč | |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LuciaDittrtová Lucia | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 220 Kč |
ROU7400 | Coufal MarekCoufal Marek | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095958 | 220 Kč |
ROU7552 | Coufalová MonikaCoufalová Monika | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095921 | 220 Kč |
KUL8400 | Hořejší ZbyněkHořejší Zbyněk | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 445675 | 220 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656718 | 150 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 150 Kč |
0060002 | Drahoňovský RomanDrahoňovský Roman | 006 - neregistrovaný | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 150 Kč |
0100001 | Jurkiewicz PatrikJurkiewicz Patrik | 010 - Praha Radotín | 7260025 | 150 Kč | |
0110001 | Martin VojtěchovskýMartin Vojtěchovský | 011 - Dezorientovaní | 2419918 | 150 Kč | |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 150 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 150 Kč |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8076027 | 150 Kč |
KUL6702 | Hinterholzinger PetrHinterholzinger Petr | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662371 | 150 Kč |
KUL7800 | Hejčl AlešHejčl Aleš | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8116703 | 150 Kč |
0210001 | Košut RomanKošut Roman | 021 - bez klubu | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 150 Kč |
LME6800 | Mach MartinMach Martin | SK Los Mělník | C | 2115068 | 150 Kč |
LME6952 | Machová PetraMachová Petra | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060278 | 150 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 150 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1254 | Tejklová StelaTejklová Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 80 Kč |
TUR2020 | Schulhof MatějSchulhof Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 08100 | 80 Kč |
SLA1550 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | SKOB Slaný | C | 2039807 | 80 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 80 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 80 Kč |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660566 | 80 Kč |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 80 Kč |
0040003 | Andrade IrisAndrade Iris | 004 - Andradi | 308380 | 80 Kč | |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2113047 | 80 Kč | |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 2057920 | 80 Kč |
LDC1600 | Duben JanDuben Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 7001411 | 80 Kč |
LDC1800 | Duben JakubDuben Jakub | KOB Děčín | C | 515463 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 Kč |
DLP1353 | Nýdrle AdinaNýdrle Adina | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2067234 | 80 Kč |
0130001 | Marešová LauraMarešová Laura | 013 - SURIKATY | 2120636 | 80 Kč | |
0130002 | Mareš JanMareš Jan | 013 - SURIKATY | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
0150001 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | 015 - VIPrahlé mládí | 7211289 | 80 Kč | |
VSP1401 | Öner Efe MichaelÖner Efe Michael | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
FSP1350 | Zamastilová AmálieZamastilová Amálie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2092396 | 80 Kč | |
0220002 | Beranová MichaelaBeranová Michaela | 022 - DDM Praha 6 | 2171113 | 80 Kč | |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 80 Kč |
DLT1301 | Smejkal JiříSmejkal Jiří | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
FSP1252 | Wielgusová LotaWielgusová Lota | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2221495 | 80 Kč | |
SJC1502 | Drobník KryštofDrobník Kryštof | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7431985 | 80 Kč |
FSP1401 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 416195 | 80 Kč |
ROUxxxx | Brotánek JanBrotánek Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 2181327 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP8801 | Sládek JanSládek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2148168 | 100 Kč | |
DKP1753 | Lenská MarieLenská Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7008107 | 100 Kč |
DKP1505 | Frolov RomanFrolov Roman | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 100 Kč |
0230001 | Tareš JiříTareš Jiří | 023 - Šneci | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0230002 | Slabá DanielaSlabá Daniela | 023 - Šneci | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM1204 | Kolbeshkin ArsenijKolbeshkin Arsenij | OK Kamenice | C | 2771485 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7401 | Cichra PavelCichra Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127555 | 100 Kč |
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 100 Kč |
TAP7850 | Ryppelová MonikaRyppelová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 100 Kč |
0020001 | Horáková DanaHoráková Dana | 002 - Puštík | 2000547 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 Kč |
JHB9160 | Zdobinská LucieZdobinská Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 100 Kč |
DOR7855 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | 2104691 | 100 Kč | |
0120001 | Haagsma YariHaagsma Yari | 012 - Cizinci | 2045313 | 100 Kč | |
0140002 | Večerková DanielaVečerková Daniela | 014 - NoWay | X | 100 Kč | |
TAP1007 | Novák DenisNovák Denis | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2260330 | 100 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 100 Kč |
DOR7803 | Basista TomášBasista Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 100 Kč |
0220001 | Beranová AlžbětaBeranová Alžběta | 022 - DDM Praha 6 | 2100992 | 100 Kč | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 100 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
DKP7450 | Kotenová PetraKotenová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148127 | 100 Kč |
ROU0603 | Coufal KryštofCoufal Kryštof | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095975 | 100 Kč |
ROU0951 | Coufalová KláraCoufalová Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2102790 | 100 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1424648 | 100 Kč |