Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.09.2021
Místo konání:
Úštěk
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
Kategorie:
D10F     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21L     D21K     D35K     D35L     D45L     D45K     D55     D65     D75     H10F     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21L     H21K     H35L     H35K     H45L     H45K     H55     H65     H75     T1     T2     TF     Z1     Z2    

D10F 3.40 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL1352 Lohová Dora KOB Kladno C 515065 80 Kč
BOR1450 Nehasilová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7204511 80 Kč

D10 1.90 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP1151 Pohlová Sandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2103246 80 Kč
PGP1152 Šňupárková Barborka SK Praga C 899160 80 Kč
PGP1352 Súkupová Anita SK Praga C 2419862 80 Kč
PGP1151 Súkupová Sára SK Praga C 2144052 80 Kč
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C 2115703 80 Kč
DKL1151 Lohová Anna KOB Kladno C 336741 80 Kč
ROU1151 Brotánková Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2144100 80 Kč
LOU1250 Kolářová Zuzana SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143350 80 Kč

D12 2.60 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 80 Kč
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003637 80 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 80 Kč
SLA1053 Hrstková Eliška SKOB Slaný C 2109680 80 Kč
SLA0950 Hill Daisy SKOB Slaný C 7210809 80 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 Kč
DKP1051 Kváčová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2143331 80 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 Kč
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 2020717 80 Kč
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 80 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 80 Kč
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662284 80 Kč
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 80 Kč
LOU1050 Kolářová Veronika SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143359 80 Kč
LOU1054 Dušková Tereza SK Moravan Louňovice C 80 Kč

D14 3.00 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8116775 80 Kč
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8116754 80 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga A 8013933 80 Kč
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 2143338 80 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 80 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice A 8660576 80 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 80 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 80 Kč

D16 3.80 km, 235 m, 9 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2801009 150 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 150 Kč
PGP0556 Gemperlová Eliška SK Praga B 8226321 150 Kč
ROU0653 Krejčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662337 150 Kč

D18 4.40 km, 330 m, 11 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 150 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 150 Kč

D21L 7.30 km, 520 m, 17 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 150 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 150 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky C 232535 150 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov R 7205003 150 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 150 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 150 Kč
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 8662726 150 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 150 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 150 Kč
MFP8450 Pecoldová Pavlína Matfyz Praha C 8066680 150 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 150 Kč
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 150 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 150 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 7204522 150 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 150 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 8680353 150 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 150 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 150 Kč

D21K 5.40 km, 325 m, 14 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 150 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 9982 150 Kč

D35K 4.00 km, 230 m, 10 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 150 Kč
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 150 Kč
SLA8150 Hrstková Marie SKOB Slaný C 2148214 150 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 150 Kč
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 150 Kč
SLA8450 Hill Radka SKOB Slaný C 2039170 150 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 150 Kč
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 150 Kč
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 150 Kč
TAP7756 Hlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2081363 150 Kč
DKL8052 Lohová Monika KOB Kladno C 8008263 150 Kč

D35L 5.70 km, 345 m, 12 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 150 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 8022673 150 Kč
TJN8251 Kopecká Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2148140 150 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 150 Kč
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 150 Kč
LTP7352 Johnová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7209365 150 Kč
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 8648627 150 Kč
LOU7750 Bartůňková Lucie SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143389 150 Kč
KAM8050 Voleská Alice OK Kamenice C 2051530 150 Kč

D45L 4.30 km, 240 m, 11 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 150 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 150 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 150 Kč
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 8014523 150 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 150 Kč
DOK6850 Hradecká Petra OK Doksy C 897368 150 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 150 Kč
ODV7651 Berná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 150 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 150 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 150 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 150 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 150 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 150 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 150 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 150 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 8005137 150 Kč

D45K 3.30 km, 190 m, 8 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 150 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 150 Kč
CEP7650 Paulů Markéta Čepíci 2127871 150 Kč

D55 3.60 km, 190 m, 10 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 150 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 150 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 8013881 150 Kč
OKP6151 Šámalová Hana SK OK 24 Praha C 502090 150 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 150 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 150 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51756 150 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 150 Kč

D65 2.80 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 80 Kč

D75 2.60 km, 135 m, 8 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 80 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 80 Kč

H10F 3.40 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1101 Slavíček Martin SPORTICUS team C 80 Kč
TAP1200 Petráň Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 301359 80 Kč
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci 53459 80 Kč

H10 1.90 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 80 Kč
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7131415 80 Kč

H12 3.10 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 8022663 80 Kč
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci 1413334 80 Kč
PGP1005 Šňupárek Jenda SK Praga C 8680429 80 Kč
ODV1000 Berný Jáchym TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143374 80 Kč
ODV1001 Koukal Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148154 80 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 303939 80 Kč
TAP1104 Bednařík Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8003642 80 Kč
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 Kč
ROZ1000 Vokůrka Václav OK Roztoky C 2029218 80 Kč
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 80 Kč

H14 3.90 km, 190 m, 10 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 80 Kč
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 80 Kč
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2801037 80 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 80 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 80 Kč
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 Kč
DKP0725 Weiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 80 Kč
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 8076039 80 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 80 Kč
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8014443 80 Kč
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8660353 80 Kč
DKP0917 Baumruk Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420017 80 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2801414 80 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 Kč

H16 5.00 km, 285 m, 12 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 150 Kč
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 150 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080825 150 Kč

H18 5.80 km, 330 m, 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 150 Kč

H20 6.40 km, 460 m, 16 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 8140918 150 Kč
PVP0100 Zátka Josef VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2079500 150 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 150 Kč

H21L 10.00 km, 620 m, 26 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 150 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2181301 150 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 150 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 150 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 150 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 150 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 150 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 150 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 150 Kč
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 150 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 150 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 150 Kč
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy R 8662323 150 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 150 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 150 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2106739 150 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 150 Kč
KAM7900 Voleský Leoš OK Kamenice C 2049553 150 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 150 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 150 Kč

H21K 6.00 km, 410 m, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 150 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 150 Kč

H35L 7.60 km, 455 m, 17 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 1470170 150 Kč
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 150 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 150 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 150 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 150 Kč
LOU7700 Kolář David SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143398 150 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 150 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 150 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 150 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 150 Kč

H35K 4.60 km, 285 m, 11 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 150 Kč
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci 2800223 150 Kč
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C 8670468 150 Kč
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 150 Kč
ODV7702 Berný Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52117 150 Kč

H45L 6.60 km, 420 m, 15 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 150 Kč
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 150 Kč
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 150 Kč
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 150 Kč
SPC7509 Slavíček Petr SPORTICUS team C 2144050 150 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 150 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 150 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 8022688 150 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 150 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 150 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 150 Kč
SLA7501 Hrstka Pavel SKOB Slaný C 2109691 150 Kč
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 150 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 150 Kč
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 2109694 150 Kč
SLA7602 Hill Richard SKOB Slaný C 1150693 150 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 150 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 150 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 150 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 150 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 150 Kč
FYD6400 Macháček Aleš Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8333 150 Kč

H45K 3.60 km, 220 m, 10 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 150 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 150 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 150 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 150 Kč
KAM7601 Chramosta Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8226410 150 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 231948 150 Kč

H55 4.50 km, 250 m, 10 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 150 Kč
LPU6103 Jánek Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200905 150 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 150 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 150 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 150 Kč
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 150 Kč
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 150 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 2222824 150 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 150 Kč
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 150 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 150 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 150 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8606435 150 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 150 Kč

H65 3.60 km, 180 m, 11 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 80 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 80 Kč
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 80 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 80 Kč

H75 3.10 km, 170 m, 8 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 Kč
DKL4601 Novotný Jiří KOB Kladno C 51621 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8022665 80 Kč
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 80 Kč
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 80 Kč

T1 3.70 km, 235 m, 8 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 8226377 150 Kč
SCP8250 Vrabcová Romana OK Sparta Praha C 2080934 150 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 150 Kč
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C 8660532 150 Kč
PGP7712 Šnejdar Ondřej SK Praga C 2001953 150 Kč
0030001 Tučný Jan 003 - Tučňáci OB 2131195 150 Kč
0030002 Malá Martina 003 - Tučňáci OB 2148228 150 Kč

T2 5.80 km, 435 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 150 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 150 Kč

TF 3.40 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP1254 Tejklová Stela KOB Tretra Praha C 2088207 80 Kč
TUR2020 Schulhof Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 08100 80 Kč
SLA1550 Hill Lucy SKOB Slaný C 2039807 80 Kč
SCP1450 Vrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 51558 80 Kč
SCP1500 Vrabec Adrian OK Sparta Praha C 51571 80 Kč
SPC1553 Bednaříková Eva SPORTICUS team C 8660566 80 Kč

Z1 2.10 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP8801 Sládek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč

Z2 2.50 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7401 Cichra Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2127555 100 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 100 Kč
TAP7758 Pohlová Petra KOB Tretra Praha C 9527 100 Kč
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 100 Kč
0020001 Horáková Dana 002 - Puštík 2000547 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 258, vklad: 32520 Kč