Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
28.09.2021
Místo konání:
Úštěk
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem

H14 4.10 km, 190 m, 10 kontrol

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 80 Kč
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 80 Kč
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2801037 80 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 80 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 80 Kč
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 Kč
DKP0725 Weiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 80 Kč
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 8076039 80 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 80 Kč
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8014443 80 Kč
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8660353 80 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2801414 80 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 Kč
DOR0907 Etrych Jonáš OK Dobříš B 2133884 80 Kč
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 80 Kč
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2126351 80 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 8404070 80 Kč
ROZ0804 Tomáš Kamilo OK Roztoky C 8008277 80 Kč
DKP0713 Daněk Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103722 80 Kč
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2143373 80 Kč
DKP0716 Maroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2129223 80 Kč
TAP0706 Brumovský Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 8032753 80 Kč
TAP0810 Sedlář Lumír KOB Tretra Praha C 8226359 80 Kč
TAP0705 Jirous Erik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007181 80 Kč
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1425329 80 Kč
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 80 Kč
DKP0813 Večerka Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2039161 80 Kč
DKP0817 Junek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1302784 80 Kč
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085632 80 Kč
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080813 80 Kč
TAP0704 Motyčka Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 1420233 80 Kč
SPC0701 Štěňha David SPORTICUS team C 8667520 80 Kč
DKP0910 Engel Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2141934 80 Kč
DKP0715 Salinger Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2134283 80 Kč
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole B 2115685 80 Kč
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha B 2075699 80 Kč
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8116787 80 Kč
KUL0800 Cabalka Antonín KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 80 Kč
ZVO0805 Kolář David OB SK Zvole B 8109393 80 Kč
DKP0718 Studnička Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080820 80 Kč
PGP0703 Matyšek Ondřej SK Praga B 2087642 80 Kč
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662370 80 Kč
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080822 80 Kč
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 120 Kč
FSP0701 Günter Vincent VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116495 120 Kč
PGP0704 Kosák Eliáš SK Praga C 2800310 120 Kč