Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
28.09.2021
Místo konání:
Úštěk
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem

H21L 10.10 km, 650 m, 26 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 150 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2181301 150 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 150 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 150 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 150 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 150 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 150 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 150 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 150 Kč
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 150 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 150 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 150 Kč
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy R 8662323 150 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 150 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 150 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2106739 150 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 150 Kč
KAM7900 Voleský Leoš OK Kamenice C 2049553 150 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 150 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 150 Kč
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice C 7205005 150 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 150 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8303052 150 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 150 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 150 Kč
BOR7909 Najman Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8489 150 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 150 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8636798 150 Kč
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080831 150 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 150 Kč
DKP0110 Klement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080816 150 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8651935 150 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656536 150 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 150 Kč
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7030567 150 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 150 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 150 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 220 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 220 Kč