Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45L

Datum:
28.09.2021
Místo konání:
Úštěk
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem

H45L 6.80 km, 420 m, 15 kontrol

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 150 Kč
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 150 Kč
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 150 Kč
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 150 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 150 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 150 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 8022688 150 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 150 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 150 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 150 Kč
SLA7501 Hrstka Pavel SKOB Slaný C 2109691 150 Kč
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 150 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 150 Kč
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 2109694 150 Kč
SLA7602 Hill Richard SKOB Slaný C 1150693 150 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 150 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 150 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 150 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 150 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 150 Kč
FYD6400 Macháček Aleš Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8333 150 Kč
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160183 150 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 150 Kč
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 150 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 150 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 150 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 150 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 150 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 150 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 150 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8004051 150 Kč
ZVO6901 Jonáš Radek OB SK Zvole C 515107 150 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 8005116 150 Kč
0140001 Večerka Daniel 014 - NoWay 7002605 150 Kč
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 150 Kč
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 150 Kč
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 150 Kč
RIC7501 Končický Lukáš OB Říčany C 2127565 150 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 150 Kč
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 8226407 150 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 150 Kč
0190001 Koten Petr 019 - - 2001999 150 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 150 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 150 Kč
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 150 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 220 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 220 Kč