Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2021/09/28
Place:
Úštěk
Organiser:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
Classes:
D10F     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35L     D35K     D45L     D45K     D55     D65     D75     H10F     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21L     H21K     H35L     H35K     H45K     H45L     H55     H65     H75     T1     T2     TF     Z1     Z2    

D10F 3.70 km, 120 m, 10 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL1352 Lohová Dora KOB Kladno C 515065 80 CZK
BOR1450 Nehasilová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7204511 80 CZK
ODV1350 Matoušková Edita TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148160 80 CZK
DKP1352 Sedláková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118492 80 CZK
0050002 Voleska Andrea 005 - Neregistrovani 2222807 80 CZK
LME1350 Straková Nora SK Los Mělník C 416325 80 CZK
ROZ1151 Juhaszová Tereza OK Roztoky 2029216 80 CZK
DKP1351 Izdná Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2171108 80 CZK
DKP1452 Večerková Klára Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2181307 80 CZK
RIC1350 Proxová Veronika OB Říčany C 2115715 80 CZK
PGP1251 Grande Ema SK Praga C 8656517 80 CZK
DKP1165 Tarešová Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2171117 80 CZK
SLA1151 Václavíková Anna SKOB Slaný C 2109686 80 CZK

D10 2.10 km, 45 m, 9 controls

(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP1151 Pohlová Sandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2103246 80 CZK
PGP1152 Šňupárková Barborka SK Praga C 899160 80 CZK
PGP1352 Súkupová Anita SK Praga C 2419862 80 CZK
PGP1151 Súkupová Sára SK Praga C 2144052 80 CZK
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C 2115703 80 CZK
DKL1151 Lohová Anna KOB Kladno C 336741 80 CZK
ROU1151 Brotánková Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2144100 80 CZK
LOU1250 Kolářová Zuzana SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143350 80 CZK
DKP1151 Snížková Žofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103703 80 CZK
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112161 80 CZK
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 80 CZK
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127528 80 CZK
DKP1256 Maroušková Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2171104 80 CZK
ZVO1250 Mikulová Stella OB SK Zvole C 2116193 80 CZK
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103718 80 CZK
DOR1250 Fialová Kristýna OK Dobříš C 2125352 80 CZK
TAP1150 Šubrtová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2080988 80 CZK
VSP1154 Öner Eda USK Praha C rent 80 CZK
DKP1255 Ptáčková Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2214530 80 CZK
TJP1151 Rypáčková Šárka TJ Sokol Troja C 8014509 80 CZK
SCP1150 Rakovcová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 52109 80 CZK
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 80 CZK
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 80 CZK

D12 2.80 km, 75 m, 9 controls

(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 80 CZK
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 80 CZK
SLA1053 Hrstková Eliška SKOB Slaný C 2109680 80 CZK
SLA0950 Hill Daisy SKOB Slaný C 7210809 80 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 CZK
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 80 CZK
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 80 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662284 80 CZK
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 80 CZK
LOU1050 Kolářová Veronika SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143359 80 CZK
LOU1054 Dušková Tereza SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143392 80 CZK
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice C 2148246 80 CZK
DKP1054 Lenská Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8042115 80 CZK
DOR1053 Hezká Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050499 80 CZK
DOR1058 Komová Johana OK Dobříš C 2420057 80 CZK
DOR0956 Vaculovičová Alžběta OK Dobříš C 8006772 80 CZK
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 80 CZK
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 80 CZK
SPC0955 Matoušková Kateřina SPORTICUS team C 2148068 80 CZK
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8109400 80 CZK
0070003 Brumovská Markéta 007 - Brumíci 2771916 80 CZK
TAP1056 Jirousová Edita KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 80 CZK
TAP0953 Štěpánková Emma KOB Tretra Praha C 2053563 80 CZK
ODV1052 Truncová Štěpánka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148164 80 CZK
TAP0952 Pompachová Natálie KOB Tretra Praha C 8226392 80 CZK
PGP0956 Dvořáková Lucie SK Praga C 2143361 80 CZK
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 80 CZK
FSP0953 Bartoňová Elena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2029181 80 CZK
FSP1055 Kubásková Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092388 80 CZK
DKP0954 Ptáčková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419959 80 CZK
DOR1057 Basistová Aneta OK Dobříš C 2044896 80 CZK
LOU1053 Prchlíková Kristýna SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143353 80 CZK
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 80 CZK
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 CZK
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 80 CZK
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice B 8660541 120 CZK

D14 3.10 km, 110 m, 8 controls

(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8116775 80 CZK
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga A 8013933 80 CZK
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 2143338 80 CZK
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 80 CZK
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice A 8660576 80 CZK
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 80 CZK
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 80 CZK
ODV0855 Matoušková Sára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2420054 80 CZK
LOU0850 Šunková Berta SK Moravan Louňovice B 2143397 80 CZK
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš B 8007179 80 CZK
DOR0855 Hezká Tereza OK Dobříš C 2111613 80 CZK
DKL0752 Drašarová Magdaléna KOB Kladno C 2000567 80 CZK
DKP0850 Snížková Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080814 80 CZK
ROU0851 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2134252 80 CZK
HCE0751 Vavřinová Johana TJ Hostivice C 2118496 80 CZK
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice B 8005429 80 CZK
TAP0752 Bublíková Klára KOB Tretra Praha B 8014519 80 CZK
ZVO0851 Mikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole B 8033261 80 CZK
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 8515520 80 CZK
DKL0850 Chudobová Eliška KOB Kladno B 2148141 80 CZK
DOR0753 Kašparová Alžběta OK Dobříš B 8116728 80 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 80 CZK
ODV0854 Dudlová Hana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52891 80 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 8149880 80 CZK
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 80 CZK
ODV0856 Syblíková Rozálie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2419987 80 CZK
PGP0953 Hrušková Tereza SK Praga B 8140916 80 CZK
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha B 8000237 80 CZK
TAP0860 Ellederová Eva KOB Tretra Praha C 2102816 80 CZK
TAP0855 Votruba Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 2181309 80 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 80 CZK
FSP0853 Hüblová Agáta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029179 80 CZK

D16 3.90 km, 235 m, 9 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2801009 150 CZK
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 150 CZK
PGP0556 Gemperlová Eliška SK Praga B 8226321 150 CZK
ROU0653 Krejčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662337 150 CZK
0040002 Andrade Miriam 004 - Andradi 2800322 150 CZK
ROZ0552 Šantorová Eliška OK Roztoky B 8109422 150 CZK
SCP0650 Puchernová Barbora OK Sparta Praha C 51845 150 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 150 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 150 CZK
DKP0657 Večerková Ema Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419952 150 CZK
HCE0653 Brodská Kateřina TJ Hostivice C 7001112 150 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 8226391 150 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany A 8667545 150 CZK
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 8226420 150 CZK
RIC0555 Volná Hana OB Říčany C 2148201 150 CZK
TAP0652 Pompachová Karolína KOB Tretra Praha C 8033259 150 CZK
PGP0659 Dvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 2143358 150 CZK
ROZ0550 Chobotová Klára OK Roztoky C 2103263 150 CZK
TAP0655 Sotonová Šárka KOB Tretra Praha C 301182 150 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 150 CZK

D18 4.50 km, 330 m, 11 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 150 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 150 CZK
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš B 8033272 150 CZK
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš B 2044900 150 CZK
DKL0450 Pilátová Amálie KOB Kladno C 2115077 150 CZK
KAM0452 Víšková Veronika OK Kamenice C 2088701 150 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 150 CZK
PGP0454 Řeháková Ludmila SK Praga C 8003663 150 CZK
KAM0458 Štěpánková Julie OK Kamenice B 2075612 150 CZK
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga B 2099498 220 CZK

D20 6.00 km, 360 m, 13 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7200326 150 CZK
ROZ0150 Čermáková Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2069045 150 CZK
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8654888 150 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662324 150 CZK
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 8667540 220 CZK

D21K 5.60 km, 325 m, 14 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 150 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 9982 150 CZK
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš C 2045314 150 CZK
TJP9850 Černá Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 53527 150 CZK
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8044394 150 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 150 CZK
0160001 Fořtová Johana 016 - FortMedica 53667 150 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 150 CZK
KPY8750 Dobešová Kateřina SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301352 150 CZK
PGP9053 Kafková Dominika SK Praga C 7300087 150 CZK
BZP8650 Přívozníková Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7203455 150 CZK
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300472 150 CZK

D21L 7.50 km, 520 m, 17 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 150 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 150 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky C 232535 150 CZK
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov R 7205003 150 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 150 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 150 CZK
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 8662726 150 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 150 CZK
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 150 CZK
MFP8450 Pecoldová Pavlína Matfyz Praha C 8066680 150 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 150 CZK
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 150 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 150 CZK
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 150 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 8680353 150 CZK
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 150 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 150 CZK
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 150 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 2102777 150 CZK
TJP8850 Jirásková Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 53556 150 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 150 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 150 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 150 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 150 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice R 8660456 150 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 150 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice E 8670788 150 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 150 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 150 CZK
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice A 2800330 150 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 150 CZK
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 150 CZK
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga R 8680605 220 CZK
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8680379 220 CZK

D35L 5.90 km, 345 m, 12 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 150 CZK
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 8022673 150 CZK
TJN8251 Kopecká Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2148140 150 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 150 CZK
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 150 CZK
LTP7352 Johnová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7209365 150 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 8648627 150 CZK
LOU7750 Bartůňková Lucie SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143389 150 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 150 CZK
DKP7752 Snížková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095965 150 CZK
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 150 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008010 150 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 150 CZK
DKP8052 Procházková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7205568 150 CZK
DKP7853 Brandejsová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8113490 150 CZK
TAP7950 Sotonová Jitka KOB Tretra Praha C 2420031 150 CZK
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 8006765 150 CZK
SJC8450 Drobníková Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín C 8482121 150 CZK
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 8660561 220 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8033227 220 CZK

D35K 4.10 km, 230 m, 10 controls

(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 8003629 150 CZK
SLA8150 Hrstková Marie SKOB Slaný C 2148214 150 CZK
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 150 CZK
SLA8450 Hill Radka SKOB Slaný C 2039170 150 CZK
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 150 CZK
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 150 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 150 CZK
TAP7756 Hlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2081363 150 CZK
DKL8052 Lohová Monika KOB Kladno C 8008263 150 CZK
TAP8152 Jakubská Jitka KOB Tretra Praha C 2124803 150 CZK
DKL7750 Drašarová Dana KOB Kladno C 2039819 150 CZK
DKP7952 Lacinová Hanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111754 150 CZK
KAM8050 Voleská Alice OK Kamenice C 2051530 150 CZK
DKL8051 Pilátová Petra KOB Kladno C 2115739 150 CZK
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team C 7201195 150 CZK
LDC8250 Dubnová Kateřina KOB Děčín C 7070681 150 CZK
LME7950 Straková Linda SK Los Mělník C 8013884 150 CZK
TAP7751 Bublíková Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 2108884 150 CZK
DLP8051 Vyskočilová Eliška OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 150 CZK
DKP8051 Izdná Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103714 150 CZK
DOR8050 Fialová Jana OK Dobříš C 2125348 150 CZK
TAP8150 Šubrtová Věra KOB Tretra Praha C 2080987 150 CZK
HCE8350 Pinkrová Šárka TJ Hostivice C 2126387 150 CZK
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 150 CZK
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 2112761 150 CZK
RIC8350 Proxová Lada OB Říčany C 2111736 150 CZK
DLP8150 Nováková Ivana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134291 150 CZK
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028838 150 CZK
DOR7856 Basistová Darina OK Dobříš C 2045317 150 CZK
KPY8651 Trdá Lucie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2111818 150 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 150 CZK
DKP8250 Špičáková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102804 150 CZK

D45L 4.40 km, 240 m, 11 controls

(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 150 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 150 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 150 CZK
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 8014523 150 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 150 CZK
DOK6850 Hradecká Petra OK Doksy C 897368 150 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 150 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 150 CZK
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 150 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 150 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 150 CZK
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 7204522 150 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 150 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 150 CZK
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 150 CZK
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 8005137 150 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 150 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 150 CZK
0040001 Andrade Milena 004 - Andradi 2081371 150 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 150 CZK
SCP7455 Puchernová Veronika OK Sparta Praha C 7410123 150 CZK
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 8008273 150 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 8517318 150 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 8226435 150 CZK
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 150 CZK
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 8149889 150 CZK
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8017712 150 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 150 CZK
VSP7559 Malečková Iva USK Praha C 2067949 150 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 150 CZK

D45K 3.50 km, 190 m, 8 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 150 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 150 CZK
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 150 CZK
CEP7650 Paulů Markéta Čepíci 2127871 150 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 8033206 150 CZK
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 150 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 150 CZK
KAM7451 Víšková Alena OK Kamenice C 51618 150 CZK
DVP7351 Řeháková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 1000451 150 CZK
DKP7353 Daňková Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134260 150 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 150 CZK
SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109689 150 CZK
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 150 CZK
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417131 150 CZK
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 150 CZK
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 150 CZK
PGP7254 Dvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 2148227 150 CZK
KPY7550 Varhaníková Halka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2087668 150 CZK
SOB7150 Brabencová Alena SOBSA C 887945 150 CZK
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 220 CZK

D55 3.80 km, 190 m, 10 controls

(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 150 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 150 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 8013881 150 CZK
OKP6151 Šámalová Hana SK OK 24 Praha C 502090 150 CZK
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 150 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51756 150 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 150 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 8013883 150 CZK
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 150 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 150 CZK
KAM6250 Kudrnáčová Hana OK Kamenice C 232268 150 CZK
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 150 CZK
SHK6352 Chmelařová Marie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9122 150 CZK
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 150 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 150 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 150 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindřiška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8662276 150 CZK
0200001 Živcová Pavlína 020 - Živcová 1418758 150 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 8005133 150 CZK

D65 3.00 km, 115 m, 9 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 80 CZK
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 80 CZK
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080100 80 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 80 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 120 CZK

D75 2.80 km, 135 m, 8 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 80 CZK
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 80 CZK

H10F 3.70 km, 120 m, 10 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP1200 Petráň Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 301359 80 CZK
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci 53459 80 CZK
TAP1304 Jakubský Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 2120646 80 CZK
DOR1203 Szárszoi Eduard OK Dobříš C 2420051 80 CZK
SJC1400 Tomeš Maxmilián Sportcentrum Jičín C 8141006 80 CZK
0050001 Volesky Viktor 005 - Neregistrovani 2102864 80 CZK
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 80 CZK
VIP1400 Hýbl Orlík SK VIPrahlo C 51628 80 CZK
KPY1200 Galuška Viktor SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 80 CZK
ROZ1300 Spanilý Pavel OK Roztoky 2103774 80 CZK
VLI1301 Kolaja Bedřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 80 CZK
FSP1103 Hübl Hugo VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2000572 80 CZK
SJC1301 Drobník Tadeáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 1985821 80 CZK

H10 2.10 km, 40 m, 9 controls

(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 80 CZK
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7131415 80 CZK
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8008297 80 CZK
LOU1200 Šunka Hubert SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143387 80 CZK
DOR1104 Etrych Matěj OK Dobříš C 2135176 80 CZK
DOR1103 Etrych Tobiáš OK Dobříš C 2148206 80 CZK
TAP1109 Jakubský Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2120625 80 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 80 CZK
DKL1101 Lukavský Vít KOB Kladno C 2127553 80 CZK
DOR1202 Dostál Václav OK Dobříš C 8857 80 CZK
PGP1203 Řehák Prokop SK Praga C 2420053 80 CZK
ROZ1201 Homuta Eliáš OK Roztoky C 2103292 80 CZK
DKP1109 Trávníček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260333 80 CZK
TAP1106 Sedlář Prokop KOB Tretra Praha C 7205567 80 CZK
DLP1102 Vyskočil Vilém OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2771504 80 CZK
DKL1102 Chudoba Jiří KOB Kladno C 2000552 80 CZK
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 2008986 80 CZK
HCE1100 Brodský Matěj TJ Hostivice C 1417258 80 CZK
KAM1201 Sláma Marek OK Kamenice C 2116462 80 CZK
DKP1204 Ptáček Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2029121 80 CZK
DOR1109 Basista Tobiáš OK Dobříš C 2058514 80 CZK
FSP1201 Kužel Jonáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 446429 80 CZK
TAP1105 Kamenický Karel KOB Tretra Praha C 2134256 120 CZK

H12 3.30 km, 75 m, 9 controls

(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 CZK
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 8022663 80 CZK
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci 1413334 80 CZK
PGP1005 Šňupárek Jenda SK Praga C 8680429 80 CZK
ODV1000 Berný Jáchym TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143374 80 CZK
ODV1001 Koukal Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148154 80 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 303939 80 CZK
TAP1104 Bednařík Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8003642 80 CZK
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 CZK
ROZ1000 Vokůrka Václav OK Roztoky C 2029218 80 CZK
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 80 CZK
DOR0903 Koma Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2104702 80 CZK
DOR1004 Vaculovič Matěj OK Dobříš C 8003628 80 CZK
DKL0903 Drašar Jakub KOB Kladno C 2000595 80 CZK
DOR1000 Szárszoi Antonín OK Dobříš C 2104698 80 CZK
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 8680602 80 CZK
DKL0900 Pilát Jaromír KOB Kladno B 2124767 80 CZK
SCP0900 Pucherna Marek OK Sparta Praha C 51843 80 CZK
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8109411 80 CZK
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2090845 80 CZK
DLP1006 Vyskočil Vít OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2032140 80 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 80 CZK
DKP1011 Junek Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7756777 80 CZK
DKP1005 Brandejs Hynek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095973 80 CZK
KAM1000 Sláma Kryštof OK Kamenice C 2116478 80 CZK
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 8226428 80 CZK
TAP0912 Hrdý Kryštof KOB Tretra Praha C 2148203 80 CZK
KPY0903 Galuška Radovan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 52678 80 CZK
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 80 CZK
FSP0904 Zamastil Juraj VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 2029162 80 CZK
TAP1010 Elleder Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 8014503 80 CZK
DKP0919 Špalek Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8024734 80 CZK
TAP0914 Sotona Filip KOB Tretra Praha C rent 80 CZK
TAP0911 Krč Tobias KOB Tretra Praha C 8211209 80 CZK
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha B 8028811 80 CZK
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080823 80 CZK
PGP1004 Frýdecký Tomáš SK Praga C 766112 80 CZK
KAM1008 Kolbeshkin Vasilij OK Kamenice C 446327 80 CZK
TAP0909 Kamenický Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 120 CZK

H14 4.10 km, 190 m, 10 controls

(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 80 CZK
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 80 CZK
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 CZK
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2801037 80 CZK
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 80 CZK
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 80 CZK
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 CZK
DKP0725 Weiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 80 CZK
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 8076039 80 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 80 CZK
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8014443 80 CZK
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8660353 80 CZK
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2801414 80 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 CZK
DOR0907 Etrych Jonáš OK Dobříš B 2133884 80 CZK
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 80 CZK
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2126351 80 CZK
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 8404070 80 CZK
ROZ0804 Tomáš Kamilo OK Roztoky C 8008277 80 CZK
DKP0713 Daněk Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103722 80 CZK
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2143373 80 CZK
DKP0716 Maroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2129223 80 CZK
TAP0706 Brumovský Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 8032753 80 CZK
TAP0810 Sedlář Lumír KOB Tretra Praha C 8226359 80 CZK
TAP0705 Jirous Erik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007181 80 CZK
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1425329 80 CZK
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 80 CZK
DKP0813 Večerka Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2039161 80 CZK
DKP0817 Junek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1302784 80 CZK
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085632 80 CZK
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080813 80 CZK
TAP0704 Motyčka Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 1420233 80 CZK
SPC0701 Štěňha David SPORTICUS team C 8667520 80 CZK
DKP0910 Engel Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2141934 80 CZK
DKP0715 Salinger Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2134283 80 CZK
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole B 2115685 80 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha B 2075699 80 CZK
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8116787 80 CZK
KUL0800 Cabalka Antonín KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 80 CZK
ZVO0805 Kolář David OB SK Zvole B 8109393 80 CZK
DKP0718 Studnička Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080820 80 CZK
PGP0703 Matyšek Ondřej SK Praga B 2087642 80 CZK
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662370 80 CZK
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080822 80 CZK
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 120 CZK
FSP0701 Günter Vincent VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116495 120 CZK
PGP0704 Kosák Eliáš SK Praga C 2800310 120 CZK

H16 5.10 km, 285 m, 12 controls

(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 150 CZK
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 150 CZK
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 8680587 150 CZK
ROU0503 Krátký Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662285 150 CZK
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7300274 150 CZK
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091561 150 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 150 CZK
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 8005427 150 CZK
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný B 8109398 150 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha A 8028854 150 CZK
ZVO0603 Perkner Vít OB SK Zvole B 2099526 150 CZK
DKP0601 Izdný Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2171110 150 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš A 8116815 150 CZK
RIC0601 Kubát Matyáš OB Říčany B 8012037 150 CZK
DKP0613 Kopecký Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8017713 150 CZK
TAP0613 Vyhnis Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 2039206 150 CZK
DOR0601 Havlíček Martin OK Dobříš C 8516417 150 CZK
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8076030 150 CZK
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080821 150 CZK

H18 5.80 km, 330 m, 15 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 150 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 150 CZK
FSP0400 Kužel Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 515098 150 CZK

H20 6.60 km, 460 m, 16 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PVP0100 Zátka Josef VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2079500 150 CZK
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 150 CZK

H21L 10.10 km, 650 m, 26 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 150 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2181301 150 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 150 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 150 CZK
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 150 CZK
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 150 CZK
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 150 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 150 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 150 CZK
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 150 CZK
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 150 CZK
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 150 CZK
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy R 8662323 150 CZK
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 150 CZK
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 150 CZK
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2106739 150 CZK
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 150 CZK
KAM7900 Voleský Leoš OK Kamenice C 2049553 150 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 150 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 150 CZK
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice C 7205005 150 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 150 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8303052 150 CZK
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 150 CZK
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 150 CZK
BOR7909 Najman Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8489 150 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 150 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8636798 150 CZK
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080831 150 CZK
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 150 CZK
DKP0110 Klement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080816 150 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8651935 150 CZK
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656536 150 CZK
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 150 CZK
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7030567 150 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 150 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 150 CZK
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 220 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 220 CZK

H21K 6.80 km, 410 m, 16 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 150 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 150 CZK
DOR9801 Los Jago OK Dobříš 2104700 150 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662326 150 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 150 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 150 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 150 CZK
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 150 CZK
MFP7903 Dvořáček Dan Matfyz Praha C 8629750 150 CZK
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 150 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 150 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 150 CZK
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 150 CZK
0260001 Bouda Petr 026 - No Name 7300555 220 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 8028885 150 CZK

H35L 7.80 km, 455 m, 17 controls

(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8119424 150 CZK
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 150 CZK
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 150 CZK
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 150 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 150 CZK
LOU7700 Kolář David SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143398 150 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 150 CZK
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 150 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 150 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 150 CZK
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 150 CZK
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 150 CZK
DKP7504 Svoboda Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7205040 150 CZK
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8028884 150 CZK
DKP7402 Maroušek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667501 150 CZK
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149892 150 CZK
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8648599 150 CZK
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 150 CZK
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 150 CZK
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028842 150 CZK
FSP7000 Bartoň Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 150 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 150 CZK
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1000505 150 CZK
SPC7312 Lebeda Dušan SPORTICUS team C 2134273 150 CZK
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660502 150 CZK
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8102561 220 CZK
PTE8527 Klváček Aleš TJ Sokol Ptení C 7207859 220 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 220 CZK

H35K 4.80 km, 285 m, 11 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci 2800223 150 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 150 CZK
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C 8670468 150 CZK
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 150 CZK
ODV7702 Berný Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52117 150 CZK
TAP7700 Jakubský Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 7701 150 CZK
DKL7800 Lukavský Jiří KOB Kladno C 8660907 150 CZK
ZVO8001 Perkner Radim OB SK Zvole C 2115681 150 CZK
ODV7703 Dudl Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2134286 150 CZK
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 150 CZK
ODV7704 Trunec Antonín TJ Aero Odolena Voda 2126373 150 CZK
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 150 CZK
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 150 CZK
KPY7700 Galuška Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060245 150 CZK
DKP7912 Mencl Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515416 150 CZK
PLU7823 Matyšek Bronislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 515418 150 CZK
DKP7903 Machar Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102794 150 CZK

H45K 3.80 km, 220 m, 10 controls

(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 150 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 150 CZK
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 150 CZK
KAM7601 Chramosta Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8226410 150 CZK
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 231948 150 CZK
DOR7505 Vaculovič Radim OK Dobříš C 8119443 150 CZK
DKP7600 Snížek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103758 150 CZK
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 150 CZK
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 150 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 888613 150 CZK
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149895 150 CZK
HCE7000 Vavřina Jan TJ Hostivice C 1421904 150 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 150 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 150 CZK
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 150 CZK
DKP7602 Špalek Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8022687 150 CZK
LOU7300 Prchlík Milan SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143391 150 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 150 CZK
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8402 220 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 220 CZK
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 7208235 220 CZK

H45L 6.80 km, 420 m, 15 controls

(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 150 CZK
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 150 CZK
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 150 CZK
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 150 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 150 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 150 CZK
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 8022688 150 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 150 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 150 CZK
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 150 CZK
SLA7501 Hrstka Pavel SKOB Slaný C 2109691 150 CZK
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 150 CZK
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 150 CZK
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 2109694 150 CZK
SLA7602 Hill Richard SKOB Slaný C 1150693 150 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 150 CZK
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 150 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 150 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 150 CZK
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 150 CZK
FYD6400 Macháček Aleš Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8333 150 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160183 150 CZK
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 150 CZK
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 150 CZK
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 150 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 150 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 150 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 150 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 150 CZK
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 150 CZK
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8004051 150 CZK
ZVO6901 Jonáš Radek OB SK Zvole C 515107 150 CZK
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 8005116 150 CZK
0140001 Večerka Daniel 014 - NoWay 7002605 150 CZK
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 150 CZK
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 150 CZK
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 150 CZK
RIC7501 Končický Lukáš OB Říčany C 2127565 150 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 150 CZK
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 8226407 150 CZK
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 150 CZK
0190001 Koten Petr 019 - - 2001999 150 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 150 CZK
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 150 CZK
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 150 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 220 CZK
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 220 CZK

H55 4.70 km, 250 m, 10 controls

(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 150 CZK
LPU6103 Jánek Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200905 150 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 150 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 150 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 150 CZK
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 150 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 2222824 150 CZK
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 150 CZK
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 150 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 150 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 150 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8606435 150 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 150 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 8033232 150 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 150 CZK
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 150 CZK
MFP5700 Minchev Ivan Matfyz Praha C 8116819 150 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 150 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 150 CZK
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 150 CZK
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 150 CZK
SHK6402 Chmelař Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9151 150 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 150 CZK
HAV6508 Korčák Marián OB Havířov 232612 150 CZK
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003604 150 CZK
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8014442 150 CZK
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 150 CZK
PGP6305 Hurta Vladimír SK Praga C 8670816 150 CZK
EKP6300 Kořistka Libor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51591 150 CZK
1VD6600 Kudrass Peter (GER) SG Zittau Süd 8140166 150 CZK
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 220 CZK

H65 3.70 km, 180 m, 11 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 80 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 80 CZK
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 80 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 80 CZK
PGP4900 Kotecký Roman SK Praga C 8040749 80 CZK
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 7885 80 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 80 CZK
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 80 CZK
DKL4800 Fujan Sláva KOB Kladno C 49645 80 CZK
DKP4700 Procházka Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8266333 80 CZK
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 80 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 80 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 80 CZK

H75 2.90 km, 165 m, 9 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL4601 Novotný Jiří KOB Kladno C 51621 80 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8022665 80 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 80 CZK
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 80 CZK
SLA4202 Němec Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 8100015 80 CZK
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 8014467 80 CZK
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 80 CZK
SLA4200 Zábranský Emil SKOB Slaný C 420425 80 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 80 CZK

T1 3.80 km, 235 m, 8 controls

(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 8226377 150 CZK
ODV7651 Berná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 150 CZK
SCP8250 Vrabcová Romana OK Sparta Praha C 2080934 150 CZK
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 150 CZK
PGP7712 Šnejdar Ondřej SK Praga C 2001953 150 CZK
0030001 Tučný Jan 003 - Tučňáci OB 2131195 150 CZK
DKP8162 Mikeszová Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 150 CZK
DKP7802 Lenský David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7008094 150 CZK
DOR7504 Hezký Vítězslav OK Dobříš 2127571 150 CZK
DKL7600 Drašar Tomáš KOB Kladno C 2039798 150 CZK
DOR7405 Szárszoi Ondrej OK Dobříš 2131196 150 CZK
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 150 CZK
DVP7401 Řehák Jiří DVP ORIENTATION C 361965 150 CZK
SCP7401 Němeček Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 7003041 150 CZK
0060001 Drahoňovská Barbora 006 - neregistrovaný rent 150 CZK
HCE6950 Vavřinová Jarmila TJ Hostivice C rent 150 CZK
0070001 Brumovský Martin 007 - Brumíci 2229843 150 CZK
0070002 Brumovská Rhea 007 - Brumíci 2224524 150 CZK
TAP7653 Jirousová Eva KOB Tretra Praha C 442878 150 CZK
0080001 Doležal Lukáš 008 - UHAF 09154 150 CZK
0090001 Votava David 009 - DSVJ 8517319 150 CZK
ODV0600 Dudl Vojtěch TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52893 150 CZK
ODV7751 Dudlová Jana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2135182 150 CZK
ODV8900 Kocur Tomáš TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148169 150 CZK
ODV7852 Truncová Lenka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148051 150 CZK
KAM8051 Slámová Michaela OK Kamenice C 2148061 150 CZK
TAP7753 Motyčková Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 2127583 150 CZK
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 150 CZK
0170001 Linhart Václav 017 - Na rozhraní 2079497 150 CZK
0180001 Hrušková Jana 018 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi 2121891 150 CZK
KUL0851 Prachatická Aneta KOB Ústí nad Labem 8226409 150 CZK
KUL0852 Šlinská Amálie KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2141901 150 CZK
DKP7750 Ptáčková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419969 150 CZK
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2082932 150 CZK
DKP7204 Ptáček Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420028 150 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 150 CZK
DKP8761 Beitlerová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9622 150 CZK
FSP7802 Hübl Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090846 150 CZK
FSP7750 Hüblová Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2000593 150 CZK
0250001 Kolbeshkin Alexander 025 - NER 2801443 150 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucia SK Los Mělník C 2102533 220 CZK
ROU7400 Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095958 220 CZK
ROU7552 Coufalová Monika SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095921 220 CZK
KUL8400 Hořejší Zbyněk KOB Ústí nad Labem C 445675 220 CZK
VLI7653 Benešová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2127548 220 CZK

T2 6.00 km, 435 m, 15 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 150 CZK
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 150 CZK
0060002 Drahoňovský Roman 006 - neregistrovaný rent 150 CZK
ZVO7951 Mikulová Zuzana OB SK Zvole C 2099503 150 CZK
0100001 Jurkiewicz Patrik 010 - Praha Radotín 7260025 150 CZK
0110001 Martin Vojtěchovský 011 - Dezorientovaní 2419918 150 CZK
DKP7503 Brandejs Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095971 150 CZK
TAP7801 Pompach Petr KOB Tretra Praha C 9102143 150 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8076027 150 CZK
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 150 CZK
KUL7800 Hejčl Aleš KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8116703 150 CZK
0210001 Košut Roman 021 - bez klubu rent 150 CZK
ZVO7901 Kolář Jan OB SK Zvole C 8471111 150 CZK
LME6800 Mach Martin SK Los Mělník C 2115068 150 CZK
LME6952 Machová Petra SK Los Mělník C 2060278 150 CZK
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 150 CZK
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 150 CZK

TF 3.70 km, 110 m, 10 controls

(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP1254 Tejklová Stela KOB Tretra Praha C 2088207 80 CZK
TUR2020 Schulhof Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 08100 80 CZK
SLA1550 Hill Lucy SKOB Slaný C 2039807 80 CZK
SCP1450 Vrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 51558 80 CZK
SCP1500 Vrabec Adrian OK Sparta Praha C 51571 80 CZK
SPC1553 Bednaříková Eva SPORTICUS team C 8660566 80 CZK
DOR1351 Hezká Zuzana OK Dobříš C 2125345 80 CZK
0040003 Andrade Iris 004 - Andradi 308380 80 CZK
LTU1500 Skalka Jindřich OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2113047 80 CZK
SPC1502 Kalina Oskar SPORTICUS team C 2057920 80 CZK
LDC1600 Duben Jan KOB Děčín C 7001411 80 CZK
LDC1800 Duben Jakub KOB Děčín C 515463 80 CZK
ZVO1450 Mikulová Laura OB SK Zvole C 2127539 80 CZK
DLP1353 Nýdrle Adina OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2067234 80 CZK
0130001 Marešová Laura 013 - SURIKATY 2120636 80 CZK
0130002 Mareš Jan 013 - SURIKATY rent 80 CZK
0150001 Hýblová Beáta 015 - VIPrahlé mládí 7211289 80 CZK
VSP1401 Öner Efe Michael USK Praha C rent 80 CZK
FSP1350 Zamastilová Amálie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 2092396 80 CZK
0220002 Beranová Michaela 022 - DDM Praha 6 2171113 80 CZK
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 80 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 80 CZK
DLT1301 Smejkal Jiří KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C rent 80 CZK
FSP1252 Wielgusová Lota VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 2221495 80 CZK
SJC1502 Drobník Kryštof Sportcentrum Jičín C 7431985 80 CZK
FSP1401 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 416195 80 CZK
ROUxxxx Brotánek Jan SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 2181327 80 CZK

Z1 2.20 km, 100 m, 8 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP8801 Sládek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
ODV1051 Truncová Zuzana TJ Aero Odolena Voda 2148168 100 CZK
DKP1753 Lenská Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7008107 100 CZK
DKP1505 Frolov Roman Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 100 CZK
0230001 Tareš Jiří 023 - Šneci rent 100 CZK
0230002 Slabá Daniela 023 - Šneci rent 100 CZK
KAM1204 Kolbeshkin Arsenij OK Kamenice C 2771485 100 CZK

Z2 2.60 km, 135 m, 9 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP7401 Cichra Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2127555 100 CZK
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 100 CZK
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 100 CZK
0020001 Horáková Dana 002 - Puštík 2000547 100 CZK
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 100 CZK
JHB9160 Zdobinská Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 100 CZK
DOR7855 Hezká Zuzana OK Dobříš 2104691 100 CZK
0120001 Haagsma Yari 012 - Cizinci 2045313 100 CZK
0140002 Večerková Daniela 014 - NoWay X 100 CZK
TAP1007 Novák Denis KOB Tretra Praha C 2260330 100 CZK
TAP7754 Pompachová Alexandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2133911 100 CZK
DOR7803 Basista Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2050498 100 CZK
0220001 Beranová Alžběta 022 - DDM Praha 6 2100992 100 CZK
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 100 CZK
ZVO1153 Kolářová Alena OB SK Zvole C 2135175 100 CZK
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 100 CZK
DKP7450 Kotenová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2148127 100 CZK
ROU0603 Coufal Kryštof SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095975 100 CZK
ROU0951 Coufalová Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102790 100 CZK
VLI1100 Beneš Max Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1424648 100 CZK
entered total: 797, fee: 100280 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.