Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 0 Kč |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 80 Kč |
SLA1350 | Kozlová EliškaKozlová Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2108863 | 80 Kč |
0030001 | Lohová AnnaLohová Anna | 003 - OB Kladno | 336741 | 80 Kč | |
0030002 | Lohová DoraLohová Dora | 003 - OB Kladno | 515065 | 80 Kč | |
PGP1350 | Řepková EmaŘepková Ema | SK Praga | C | 2148115 | 80 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 80 Kč |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181307 | 0 Kč |
TAP1251 | Všetečková StelaVšetečková Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420038 | 80 Kč |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 330608 | 0 Kč |
FSP1151 | Benešová LudmilaBenešová Ludmila | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029157 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 0 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 80 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 80 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 0 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
0050003 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | 005 - Kotlářka | 2420008 | 80 Kč | |
0050004 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | 005 - Kotlářka | 2221458 | 80 Kč | |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112161 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 8016029 | 80 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000586 | 80 Kč |
PGP1152 | Šňupárková BarborkaŠňupárková Barborka | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 80 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 80 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 0 Kč |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 8022683 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 80 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 0 Kč |
FSP1150 | Bolinová EvelínaBolinová Evelína | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 80 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | C | 2181317 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 2125321 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 0 Kč |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 80 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095946 | 0 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 80 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 80 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 80 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0959 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | OK Roztoky | C | 2039125 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 80 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 80 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 80 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148142 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148173 | 80 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226392 | 80 Kč |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 8006772 | 80 Kč |
PGP0959 | Kapralčíková JohanaKapralčíková Johana | SK Praga | C | 2181944 | 80 Kč |
SLA0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | SKOB Slaný | C | 7210809 | 80 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 80 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 80 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 80 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 80 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 80 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 80 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 80 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2146031 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0952 | Schuhmeierová AlenaSchuhmeierová Alena | OK Roztoky | C | 2420033 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0957 | Zlatníková BertaZlatníková Berta | OK Roztoky | C | 8109422 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 80 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 80 Kč |
DKL0851 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | KOB Kladno | B | 2119205 | 80 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 0 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 80 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 80 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 80 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2103252 | 80 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | B | 2148141 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
KAM0857 | Dolejšová JosefínaDolejšová Josefína | OK Kamenice | C | 2138160 | 80 Kč |
KAM0858 | Vondrášková KateřinaVondrášková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2145641 | 80 Kč |
DKP0867 | Koubová MarkétaKoubová Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148090 | 0 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 80 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 80 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 80 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 0 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 80 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 0 Kč |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 80 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 8149880 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 8005429 | 80 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 2081361 | 80 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 0 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 80 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 0 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 80 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7208080 | 0 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014519 | 80 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 80 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 80 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029168 | 80 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 120 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 120 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 120 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 8109422 | 120 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | 2102851 | 120 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 120 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 120 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 120 Kč |
DOR0658 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | OK Dobříš | C | 2073745 | 120 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 120 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 120 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 8226321 | 120 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 120 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301182 | 120 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419952 | 0 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 120 Kč |
TAP0657 | Švábová AlžbětaŠvábová Alžběta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2000545 | 120 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 120 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029178 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2088701 | 120 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2115077 | 120 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 120 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 120 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 120 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 120 Kč |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 8003663 | 120 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2075612 | 120 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 120 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 120 Kč |
TAP0450 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148167 | 120 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 120 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 120 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | C | 2045314 | 120 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 120 Kč |
FSP8152 | Bolinová HanaBolinová Hana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 52214 | 120 Kč |
PGP8750 | Bartoňová RadkaBartoňová Radka | SK Praga | 7300801 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 120 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 120 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 120 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 120 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 120 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 120 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 120 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 120 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 120 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 120 Kč |
EKP8950 | Pidrmanová StanislavaPidrmanová Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 120 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8033272 | 120 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 120 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 120 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 120 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 120 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 120 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 200 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226308 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 120 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 120 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 120 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 120 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 120 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 120 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 120 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 120 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 120 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 2112761 | 120 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 120 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 120 Kč |
DKL8052 | Lohová MonikaLohová Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 8008263 | 120 Kč |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 120 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 120 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 120 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | 120 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 120 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 120 Kč |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 120 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 120 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 120 Kč |
SLA7850 | Grisová KateřinaGrisová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | 120 Kč |
SLA8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 2039170 | 120 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 120 Kč |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 120 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103714 | 0 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 Kč |
RIC7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 7207365 | 120 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 120 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 120 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 120 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033282 | 120 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 120 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 120 Kč |
TAP7751 | Bublíková ZuzanaBublíková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 120 Kč |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 120 Kč |
DLP8350 | Kopecká Šárka MatesováKopecká Šárka Matesová | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2029124 | 120 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 120 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 120 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 120 Kč |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 120 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 120 Kč |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 120 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 120 Kč |
LBE7450 | Uhlířová LadaUhlířová Lada | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 120 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 120 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 120 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 120 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 120 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014523 | 120 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 120 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 120 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 120 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 120 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 120 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 120 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 120 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 Kč |
FSP7551 | Slavíčková RenataSlavíčková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 120 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8149889 | 120 Kč |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 120 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 120 Kč |
ROU7553 | Krátká MartaKrátká Marta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 120 Kč |
DVP7351 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 1000451 | 120 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 120 Kč |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 120 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 120 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 120 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 120 Kč |
FSP7650 | Geffertová RadkaGeffertová Radka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 120 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 120 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 120 Kč |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 2118474 | 120 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 120 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 120 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 120 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 120 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 120 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 120 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 120 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 120 Kč |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 120 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 80 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 80 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 0 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 0 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008297 | 0 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 0 Kč |
VSP1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | USK Praha | C | 51648 | 80 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 0 Kč |
ROZ1101 | Vaněk LukášVaněk Lukáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2029000 | 80 Kč |
DKL1102 | Chudoba JiříChudoba Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2000552 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 80 Kč |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7205567 | 80 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 0 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2148079 | 80 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 80 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 80 Kč |
PGP1203 | Řehák ProkopŘehák Prokop | SK Praga | C | 2420053 | 80 Kč |
LOU1100 | Hlídek MatyášHlídek Matyáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | 336701 | 80 Kč | |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 80 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 80 Kč |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 80 Kč |
DKP1113 | Vydra JonášVydra Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181335 | 0 Kč |
FSP1106 | Bartál DanBartál Dan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000557 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 Kč |
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 2148226 | 80 Kč |
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301359 | 80 Kč |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8141006 | 80 Kč |
LOU1301 | Hendrich JáchymHendrich Jáchym | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 Kč |
FSP1103 | Hübl HugoHübl Hugo | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000572 | 80 Kč |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 80 Kč |
RIC1100 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | OB Říčany | C | 888643 | 80 Kč |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 80 Kč | |
RIC1301 | Grimmer KryštofGrimmer Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 80 Kč |
SJC1401 | Kazda AlbertKazda Albert | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114994 | 80 Kč |
FSP1500 | Beneš LukášBeneš Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 226154 | 80 Kč |
FSP1105 | Beneš TadeášBeneš Tadeáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260156 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL1000 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | KOB Kladno | C | 2127889 | 80 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 0 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2148166 | 80 Kč |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 80 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8007178 | 80 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022663 | 80 Kč |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141927 | 80 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 2029218 | 80 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
TAP1007 | Novák DenisNovák Denis | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2260330 | 80 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 80 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 Kč |
LOU1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | 2419975 | 80 Kč | |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | B | 2129227 | 80 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2141934 | 0 Kč |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | C | 232208 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2000603 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 80 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 8003628 | 80 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 80 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 80 Kč |
DKP1010 | Mareš ViktorMareš Viktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419955 | 0 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 80 Kč |
FSP0904 | Zamastil JurajZamastil Juraj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2029162 | 80 Kč | |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8680429 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 80 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 80 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022695 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 80 Kč |
TAP0914 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 80 Kč |
DKP0920 | Daniel MauricDaniel Mauric | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 0 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | 80 Kč |
DKP0921 | Plieštik Mikoláš MaxmiliánPlieštik Mikoláš Maxmilián | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148236 | 0 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 0 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 0 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 80 Kč |
FSP0901 | Bolina EduardBolina Eduard | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 226166 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 7300545 | 80 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 0 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 80 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 0 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | B | 8005120 | 80 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 8670812 | 80 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 0 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 0 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 80 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420017 | 0 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 80 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 80 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1425329 | 0 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 80 Kč |
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2129218 | 80 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1000461 | 0 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 0 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014443 | 80 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 2075699 | 80 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 80 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 0 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014555 | 0 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 0 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 80 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 0 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 80 Kč |
PGP0805 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | SK Praga | C | 2134301 | 80 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2087642 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | 80 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2133884 | 80 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8226363 | 80 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 80 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 2131194 | 80 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2000602 | 80 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8670805 | 80 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 80 Kč |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029197 | 80 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 80 Kč |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029184 | 80 Kč |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 8226412 | 80 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 0 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 80 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | B | 2111761 | 80 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 0 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8007188 | 0 Kč |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2139470 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2039161 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 0 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 0 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 0 Kč |
FSP0807 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029186 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 0 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 120 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7300274 | 120 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 120 Kč |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | C | 2102710 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 120 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 120 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 120 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 120 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 0 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 120 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099526 | 120 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2039206 | 120 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 120 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 120 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091561 | 120 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 8109353 | 120 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 120 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 120 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 120 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 120 Kč |
DKP0607 | Nekvasil JakubNekvasil Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129219 | 0 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | A | 2044885 | 200 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 120 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 120 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8116782 | 120 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | C | 8109386 | 120 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 120 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 120 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 120 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662349 | 120 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 120 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 120 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 120 Kč |
DOR9801 | Los JagoLos Jago | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 120 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 120 Kč |
PGP8708 | Bartoň JaroslavBartoň Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2800298 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 120 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 120 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 120 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 120 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 120 Kč |
PGP0207 | Charousek MatějCharousek Matěj | SK Praga | C | 8140918 | 120 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 120 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 120 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 120 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 120 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 120 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 120 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 120 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 120 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 120 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | R | 8636798 | 120 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 120 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 120 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2096222 | 120 Kč |
0060001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 006 - No Name | 7300555 | 120 Kč | |
0060002 | Bouda MilanBouda Milan | 006 - No Name | 7300556 | 120 Kč | |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 120 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 120 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 120 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7030567 | 120 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226400 | 120 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 8033245 | 120 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014524 | 120 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 120 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 120 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 120 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 120 Kč |
PGP8909 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | SK Praga | C | 8670464 | 120 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 120 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 120 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 120 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 120 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 120 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 120 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 120 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 120 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 120 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680616 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 120 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 120 Kč |
SLA8500 | Fiala JakubFiala Jakub | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148075 | 120 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 120 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 120 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 120 Kč |
SLA8101 | Kozel JiříKozel Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2108887 | 120 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 120 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 120 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 120 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8002 | Michalík BohumilMichalík Bohumil | OB SK Zvole | C | 2419954 | 120 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8011594 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 120 Kč |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 120 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 120 Kč |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2090856 | 120 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 120 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 120 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 120 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 120 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 120 Kč |
DLP7800 | Novák PeterNovák Peter | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134257 | 120 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 120 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 120 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 120 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 120 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 120 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8005150 | 120 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 120 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2801037 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 120 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 120 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 120 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 120 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 120 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 120 Kč |
0010001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 001 - žádný | 8109367 | 120 Kč | |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 120 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 120 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 120 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 120 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 120 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 120 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8648611 | 120 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 120 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 120 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 120 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 120 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 120 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 120 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 120 Kč |
SLA7602 | Hill RichardHill Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 1150693 | 120 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 120 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 120 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 120 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 120 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 120 Kč |
DVP7401 | Řehák JiříŘehák Jiří | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361965 | 120 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 Kč |
0100001 | Král LukášKrál Lukáš | 010 - Netrefím domu | 2143372 | 120 Kč | |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 120 Kč |
0110001 | Večerka DanielVečerka Daniel | 011 - Neregistrovaný | 7002605 | 120 Kč | |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 120 Kč |
DKP7001 | Vydra LukášVydra Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181310 | 0 Kč |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 120 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 120 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 Kč |
0140002 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 014 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 8140916 | 120 Kč | |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 120 Kč |
DKP7501 | Nekvasil MichalNekvasil Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 04641 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6004 | Pasnichenko ViktorPasnichenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 120 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888613 | 120 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 120 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 120 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003604 | 120 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8670816 | 120 Kč |
HAV6508 | Korčák MariánKorčák Marián | OB Havířov | 232612 | 120 Kč | |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 120 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 120 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 120 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 120 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 80 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 80 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 80 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 80 Kč |
0020001 | Janoušek VladimírJanoušek Vladimír | 002 - Vlašim | 303913 | 80 Kč | |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
LME5300 | Neumann ZbyněkNeumann Zbyněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 51579 | 80 Kč |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 80 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 Kč |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8100015 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 8226377 | 120 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 Kč |
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | 120 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 434596 | 120 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 120 Kč |
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
0040001 | Petrů JanPetrů Jan | 004 - Penta Gym Praha | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 120 Kč |
PGP7652 | Svatá IvanaSvatá Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2214515 | 120 Kč |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426022 | 120 Kč |
0050001 | Havlíková BarboraHavlíková Barbora | 005 - Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
PGP7857 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2127610 | 120 Kč |
0070001 | Bořkovec JanBořkovec Jan | 007 - Bořkovcovi | 1450161 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | C | 2127585 | 120 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 120 Kč |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 120 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 120 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 120 Kč |
0100002 | Králová LucieKrálová Lucie | 010 - Netrefím domu | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 120 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 120 Kč |
0120001 | Kozlová HanaKozlová Hana | 012 - 3 Kozlíci | 2108883 | 120 Kč | |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 120 Kč |
TAP1055 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419930 | 120 Kč |
0130001 | Vydrova TerezieVydrova Terezie | 013 - DKP | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0140001 | Hrušková JanaHrušková Jana | 014 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 120 Kč | |
0180001 | Vaňková AliceVaňková Alice | 018 - bez klubu | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2420069 | 120 Kč |
0050002 | Havlík TomášHavlík Tomáš | 005 - Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 120 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 120 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 120 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 Kč |
ZUP6949 | Šňupárek OndřejŠňupárek Ondřej | MTBO ČZU Praha | 301348 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 120 Kč |
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 0 Kč |
FSP7903 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260164 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 0 Kč |
TAP1254 | Tejklová StelaTejklová Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 80 Kč |
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | 80 Kč |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2113047 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1505 | Frolov RomanFrolov Roman | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 0 Kč |
DKL1350 | Datlová AnnaDatlová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 80 Kč |
0070002 | Bořkovec MatějBořkovec Matěj | 007 - Bořkovcovi | 4641784 | 80 Kč | |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | C | 51268 | 80 Kč |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 80 Kč |
SLA1550 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | SKOB Slaný | C | 2039807 | 80 Kč |
FSP1350 | Zamastilová AmálieZamastilová Amálie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2092396 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 80 Kč | |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 Kč |
LOU1300 | Prchlík MartinPrchlík Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143365 | 80 Kč |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660566 | 80 Kč |
TAP1154 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
VSP1401 | Öner Efe MichaelÖner Efe Michael | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
PGP1751 | Bartoňová VeronikaBartoňová Veronika | SK Praga | 51862 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 0 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 Kč |
SLA8250 | Krejčová EvaKrejčová Eva | SKOB Slaný | C | 2023810 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1352 | Michalíková StelaMichalíková Stela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2214519 | 100 Kč |
0070003 | Bořkovcová JohanaBořkovcová Johana | 007 - Bořkovcovi | 1234567 | 100 Kč | |
DOR1650 | Kubečková EliškaKubečková Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2044892 | 100 Kč |
DKP1554 | Izdná AlžbětaIzdná Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
ROU1253 | Krátká VandaKrátká Vanda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2300216 | 100 Kč |
0090001 | Král MaxmiliánKrál Maxmilián | 009 - MFP | 52139 | 100 Kč | |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515404 | 100 Kč |
0150001 | Rai EmmaRai Emma | 015 - Neregistrovaní | 438635 | 100 Kč | |
0150002 | Rai MartinRai Martin | 015 - Neregistrovaní | 438635 | 100 Kč | |
SPC1902 | Ouhrabka LukášOuhrabka Lukáš | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 100 Kč |
0160001 | Vondrová AnetaVondrová Aneta | 016 - FSP | 2092409 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7758 | Pohlová PetraPohlová Petra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 100 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 100 Kč |
0110002 | Večerková DanielaVečerková Daniela | 011 - Neregistrovaný | X | 100 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 100 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 100 Kč |