Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
02.10.2021
Místo konání:
Žilina, Na Píska 19
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno

H12 3.30 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol

(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 Kč
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci 1413334 80 Kč
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 Kč
DOR1002 Hruška Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2000603 80 Kč
DOR1101 Kašpar Adam OK Dobříš C 2131198 80 Kč
DOR0903 Koma Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2104702 80 Kč
DOR1004 Vaculovič Matěj OK Dobříš C 8003628 80 Kč
DOR1000 Szárszoi Antonín OK Dobříš C 2104698 80 Kč
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 80 Kč
DOR0904 Porsch Jan OK Dobříš B 2111612 80 Kč
DOR0901 Španěl Viktor OK Dobříš C 2125356 80 Kč
DKP0911 Švarc František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981832 80 Kč
DKP1011 Junek Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7756777 80 Kč
TAP1007 Novák Denis KOB Tretra Praha C 2260330 80 Kč
DKP0919 Špalek Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8024734 80 Kč
DKL0901 Komín Matyáš KOB Kladno B 2121871 80 Kč
DKP1008 Červený Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260367 80 Kč
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 8680602 80 Kč
HCE0900 Hradil Michal TJ Hostivice C 1417257 80 Kč
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 80 Kč
RIC1004 Černý Martin OB Říčany C 2096260 80 Kč
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 8226428 80 Kč
TAP0909 Kamenický Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 80 Kč
KAM0901 Zavadil Adam OK Kamenice C 8004883 80 Kč
KAM0902 Zavadil Štěpán OK Kamenice C 2148177 80 Kč
FSP0900 Fibír Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081385 80 Kč
FSP1100 Bartoň Theodor VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029180 80 Kč
DLP1006 Vyskočil Vít OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2032140 80 Kč
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C 2129183 80 Kč
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 80 Kč
HCE0901 Kuttelwascher Marek TJ Hostivice C 1413896 80 Kč
MKP1000 Narendra Dominik SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260174 80 Kč
FSP0905 Knop Matěj VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029182 80 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 80 Kč
DKP0913 Svoboda Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2148236 80 Kč
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080823 80 Kč
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha B 8042137 80 Kč
PGP0904 Vozábal David SK Praga B 2129227 80 Kč
KAM0900 Kříž Matěj OK Kamenice C 2090857 80 Kč
TAP0914 Sotona Filip KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 120 Kč
TAP1010 Elleder Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 8014503 80 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 2079501 80 Kč
SLA1100 Hanák Kryštof SKOB Slaný C 9201329 80 Kč