Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D21K     D21L     D35     D45     D55     H10F     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21L     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T1     TF    

D10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C 2115703 80 Kč
PGP1352 Súkupová Anita SK Praga C 2419862 80 Kč
PGP1151 Súkupová Sára SK Praga C 2144052 80 Kč

D12

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 80 Kč

D14

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0856 Ovčáčková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2125338 80 Kč
KAM0857 Dolejšová Josefína OK Kamenice C 2138160 80 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 80 Kč
KAM0858 Vondrášková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 2145641 80 Kč

D16

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0556 Gemperlová Eliška SK Praga B 8226321 120 Kč

D21K Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 120 Kč
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 120 Kč

D21L Rank. koef.: 1

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 120 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 120 Kč
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 120 Kč
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 8226308 120 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 120 Kč
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 8660526 120 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 120 Kč

D35

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 120 Kč
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 120 Kč
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 8003629 120 Kč
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 8014523 120 Kč
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 120 Kč

D45

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 120 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 120 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 120 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 120 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 120 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 120 Kč

D55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 120 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51756 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP1200 Petráň Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 301359 80 Kč
DKP1313 Karban Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087694 80 Kč

H10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1100 Karban Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8116800 80 Kč

H12

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0902 Cháma Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2260343 80 Kč
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 Kč
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 8022663 80 Kč

H14

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 Kč
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 80 Kč
DKP0917 Baumruk Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420017 80 Kč
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga B 8005120 80 Kč
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 8670812 80 Kč
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 Kč

H16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 120 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080825 120 Kč

H21L Rank. koef.: 1

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 120 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 120 Kč
EKP9000 Pecka Marek VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8003623 120 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 120 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 120 Kč
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 120 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 120 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 8226400 120 Kč
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 8140918 120 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 120 Kč

H35

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 8226377 120 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 120 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 120 Kč
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 120 Kč
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 120 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 120 Kč

H45

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 120 Kč
0010001 Stěpanov Ilja 001 - žádný 8109367 120 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 120 Kč

H55

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 120 Kč
PGP6004 Pasničenko Viktor SK Praga C 8116705 120 Kč
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 120 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 2222796 120 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 120 Kč

H65

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 80 Kč

H75

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8022665 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč

T1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7401 Cichra Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2127555 120 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 120 Kč

TF

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP8801 Sládek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 120 Kč
DKP7700 Karban Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 79, vklad: 8440 Kč