Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

D12 3.10 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol

(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOR0956 Vaculovičová Alžběta OK Dobříš C 8006772 80 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 Kč
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 80 Kč
SPC0955 Matoušková Kateřina SPORTICUS team C 2148068 80 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 80 Kč
KAM1051 Dobyášová Adéla OK Kamenice C 2088714 80 Kč
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662284 80 Kč
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 80 Kč
PGP0956 Dvořáková Lucie SK Praga C 2143361 80 Kč
DKP1054 Lenská Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8042115 80 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 80 Kč
ODV0951 Svobodová Ema TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 7000706 80 Kč
LOU1054 Dušková Tereza SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143392 80 Kč
LOU1050 Kolářová Veronika SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143359 80 Kč
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice C 2148246 80 Kč
FSP0953 Bartoňová Elena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2029181 80 Kč
DOR1057 Basistová Aneta OK Dobříš C 2044896 80 Kč
DKP1058 Vondráčková Jolana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2095946 80 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 80 Kč
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha B 8005127 80 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice B 8660541 80 Kč
TJP1050 Vaněčková Anna TJ Sokol Troja C 2113500 80 Kč
DKP0956 Řehořková Ema Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2146031 80 Kč
KAM0952 Pokorná Sára OK Kamenice C 2118500 80 Kč
ROZ0950 Čelikovská Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2419943 80 Kč
DKP0954 Ptáčková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419959 80 Kč
LOU1053 Prchlíková Kristýna SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143353 80 Kč
TAP1150 Šubrtová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2080988 80 Kč
PGP1150 Hrušková Gabriela SK Praga C 2125327 80 Kč
FSP1051 Stará Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129210 80 Kč
TAP0952 Pompachová Natálie KOB Tretra Praha C 8226392 80 Kč
MKP0950 Hercubová Dominika SK Meteor Kačerov C 2260139 80 Kč
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha B 8013954 80 Kč
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 80 Kč
DOR1053 Hezká Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050499 80 Kč
TAP1058 Horová Adéla KOB Tretra Praha C 2181304 80 Kč
TAP1056 Jirousová Edita KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 80 Kč
ROZ0952 Schuhmeierová Alena OK Roztoky C 2420033 80 Kč
RIC1051 Havlíčková Zuzana OB Říčany C 8016298 80 Kč
RIC0952 Herynková Lucie OB Říčany C 2112780 80 Kč
RIC0950 Seidlová Magdalena OB Říčany B 8061502 80 Kč
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 80 Kč
FSP1054 Geffertová Marta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092374 120 Kč