Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

H14 3.70 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol

(63)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 Kč
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 80 Kč
DKP0917 Baumruk Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420017 80 Kč
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga B 8005120 80 Kč
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 8670812 80 Kč
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 Kč
DKP0821 Šmíd František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 09893 80 Kč
DOR0808 Kubeček Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2125344 80 Kč
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2126351 80 Kč
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 8076039 80 Kč
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2143373 80 Kč
MKP0801 Kvasnička Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260167 80 Kč
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 80 Kč
ROZ0700 Svoboda František OK Roztoky C 2103238 80 Kč
DKP0817 Junek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1302784 80 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 80 Kč
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8014443 80 Kč
DKP0819 Havlík Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014555 80 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 80 Kč
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole B 2115685 80 Kč
LBE0703 Bureš Šimon TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 1150699 80 Kč
DKP0813 Večerka Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2039161 80 Kč
PGP0704 Kosák Eliáš SK Praga C 2800310 80 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 80 Kč
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 80 Kč
DOR0803 Matys Ondřej OK Dobříš B 8226363 80 Kč
DOR0806 Peckl Kryštof OK Dobříš B 2111761 80 Kč
DKP0707 Dolák Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2148146 80 Kč
DKP0712 Černý Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8226356 80 Kč
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha B 2075699 80 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 8404070 80 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2801414 80 Kč
PGP0801 Chmelař David SK Praga C 2106731 80 Kč
DKP0713 Daněk Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103722 80 Kč
ROZ0804 Tomáš Kamilo OK Roztoky C zapůjčit 120 Kč
DKP0708 Melichar Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1000461 80 Kč
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 80 Kč
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 80 Kč
TJP0800 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8670805 80 Kč
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080813 80 Kč
PDY0703 Nedoma Edgar Běhej Poděbrady C 2127608 80 Kč
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080822 80 Kč
DKP0718 Studnička Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080820 80 Kč
TAP0810 Sedlář Lumír KOB Tretra Praha C 8226359 80 Kč
LBE0800 Baxa David TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 8045205 80 Kč
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085632 80 Kč
DOR0706 Žižka Přemysl OK Dobříš B 2131194 80 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8007188 80 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 80 Kč
FSP0805 Slavíček David VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029184 80 Kč
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8116787 80 Kč
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8028833 80 Kč
ZVO0805 Kolář David OB SK Zvole B 8109393 80 Kč
PGP0703 Matyšek Ondřej SK Praga B 2087642 80 Kč
DKP0725 Weiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 80 Kč
DKP0716 Maroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2129223 80 Kč
TAP0705 Jirous Erik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007181 80 Kč
LBE0801 Kapoun Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 1451524 80 Kč
RIC0805 Kohoutek Lukáš OB Říčany B 8226412 80 Kč
RIC0704 Lazar Tomáš OB Říčany C 2049535 80 Kč
DOR0907 Etrych Jonáš OK Dobříš B 2133884 80 Kč
TAP0706 Brumovský Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 8032753 120 Kč