Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: T1

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

T1 3.20 km, 35 m, 12 kontrol

(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7401 Cichra Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2127555 120 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 120 Kč
DOR7405 Szárszoi Ondrej OK Dobříš 2131196 120 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 120 Kč
PGP7712 Šnejdar Ondřej SK Praga C 2001953 120 Kč
KAM8350 Pelikánová Lenka OK Kamenice C 2181334 120 Kč
KAM8051 Slámová Michaela OK Kamenice C 2148061 120 Kč
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 120 Kč
DKP0863 Šavelová Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260351 120 Kč
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 2103757 120 Kč
ODV7605 Svoboda Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 8028846 120 Kč
DKP8252 Červená Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260362 120 Kč
ROZ9950 Klinkerová Magdaléna OK Roztoky C 7209448 120 Kč
0050001 Odehnal Jakub 005 - NER 52932 120 Kč
HCE6950 Vavřinová Jarmila TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 160 Kč
0060001 Malá Martina 006 - Tučňáci OB 2148228 120 Kč
MFP1050 Váchová Soňa Matfyz Praha C 2099500 120 Kč
DOR7803 Basista Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2050498 120 Kč
DOR7856 Basistová Darina OK Dobříš C 2045317 120 Kč
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 120 Kč
ODV7651 Berná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 120 Kč
0080001 Nedas Dušan 008 - xxx 8580 120 Kč
ZVO7453 Švejdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 2148129 120 Kč
PDY7300 Nedoma David Běhej Poděbrady C 2127609 120 Kč
KAM7452 Pokorná Kamila OK Kamenice C 2118482 120 Kč
0090001 Linhart Václav 009 - Na rozhraní 8226440 120 Kč
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2082932 120 Kč
DOR5801 Havlíček Tomáš OK Dobříš 2080952 120 Kč
0120002 Králová Lucie 012 - Netrefím domu zapůjčit 160 Kč
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 120 Kč
0150001 Svobodová Štěpánka 015 - - 347887 120 Kč
TAP7754 Pompachová Alexandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2133911 120 Kč
0180003 Kuželková Marta 018 - Bez klubu 0 120 Kč
0180004 Filip Hruška 018 - Bez klubu 0 120 Kč
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051549 120 Kč
0210001 Langová Veronika 021 - *** zapůjčit 160 Kč
0210002 Langová Karolína 021 - *** zapůjčit 160 Kč
0210003 Langová Ema 021 - *** zapůjčit 160 Kč
0210004 Lang Marek 021 - *** zapůjčit 160 Kč
DKP7802 Lenský David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7008094 120 Kč
0220001 Dvořák Josef 022 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen zapůjčit 160 Kč
0220002 Linda Vavříková 022 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen zapůjčit 160 Kč
0220004 Dvořáková Adina 022 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen zapůjčit 160 Kč
DOR7504 Hezký Vítězslav OK Dobříš 2127571 120 Kč
VSP7354 Hejnová Martina USK Praha C 411502 120 Kč
KPY8300 Grabmüller Radek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2419985 120 Kč
RIC7650 Tolarová Ivana OB Říčany C 2073688 120 Kč
0280001 Klepetko David 028 - Šutri 2129229 200 Kč
TAP5850 Horáková Dana KOB Tretra Praha C 2000547 200 Kč
DKP1013 Fanta Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886251 120 Kč