Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2021/10/03
Place:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Organiser:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Classes:
D10F     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21L     D21K     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10F     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T1     T2     TF    

D10F 2.00 km, 20 m, 7 controls

(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP1251 Collis Emma Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 202233 80 CZK
MKP1351 Suchanová Nela SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260141 80 CZK
KAM1451 Pelikánová Jitka OK Kamenice C 2214540 80 CZK
DKP1452 Večerková Klára Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2181307 80 CZK
LOU1250 Kolářová Zuzana SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143350 80 CZK
KAM1450 Neškudlová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 52122 80 CZK
ROZ1152 Rybecká Eliška OK Roztoky 2103283 80 CZK
DKP1253 Ledinská Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260370 80 CZK
DKP1352 Sedláková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118492 80 CZK
ROZ1252 Sýkorová Žofie OK Roztoky 2181308 80 CZK
PGP1255 Košárková Aneta SK Praga C 8656668 80 CZK
KAM1253 Bradnová Lenka OK Kamenice C 2181952 80 CZK
RIC1350 Proxová Veronika OB Říčany C 2115715 80 CZK
DKP1552 Škáchová Evelína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51366 80 CZK
PGP1251 Grande Ema SK Praga C 8656517 80 CZK

D10 2.80 km, 15 m, 10 controls

(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C 2115703 80 CZK
PGP1352 Súkupová Anita SK Praga C 2419862 80 CZK
PGP1151 Súkupová Sára SK Praga C 2144052 80 CZK
KAM1250 Bašusová Olga OK Kamenice C 51561 80 CZK
ROU1151 Brotánková Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2144100 80 CZK
VSP1153 Zavadilová Adéla USK Praha C 2129216 80 CZK
ODV1150 Svobodová Adéla TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148157 80 CZK
KAM1152 Neškudlová Anna OK Kamenice C 52118 80 CZK
ROZ1250 Jelínková Alžběta OK Roztoky C 2103774 80 CZK
DOR1152 Magazu Sophia OK Dobříš C 8016029 80 CZK
DOR1150 Pecklová Laura OK Dobříš C 2111611 80 CZK
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 80 CZK
MFP1150 Janečková Kristýna Matfyz Praha C 448933 80 CZK
TAP1151 Pohlová Sandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2103246 80 CZK
ZVO1250 Mikulová Stella OB SK Zvole C 2116193 80 CZK
DKP1167 Havlíková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2221458 80 CZK
DKP1166 Havlíková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420008 80 CZK
KAM1151 Pokorná Elen OK Kamenice C 2420066 80 CZK
DKP1255 Ptáčková Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2214530 80 CZK
DKP1151 Snížková Žofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103703 80 CZK
TUR1155 Fodorová Natálie OOB TJ Turnov C rent 120 CZK
0160004 Reichelová Šárka 016 - BC 2148132 80 CZK
SCP1150 Rakovcová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 52109 80 CZK
RIC1150 Čevelová Adéla OB Říčany C 52400 80 CZK

D12 3.10 km, 20 m, 12 controls

(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOR0956 Vaculovičová Alžběta OK Dobříš C 8006772 80 CZK
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 CZK
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 80 CZK
SPC0955 Matoušková Kateřina SPORTICUS team C 2148068 80 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 CZK
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 80 CZK
KAM1051 Dobyášová Adéla OK Kamenice C 2088714 80 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662284 80 CZK
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 80 CZK
PGP0956 Dvořáková Lucie SK Praga C 2143361 80 CZK
DKP1054 Lenská Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8042115 80 CZK
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 80 CZK
ODV0951 Svobodová Ema TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 7000706 80 CZK
LOU1054 Dušková Tereza SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143392 80 CZK
LOU1050 Kolářová Veronika SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143359 80 CZK
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice C 2148246 80 CZK
FSP0953 Bartoňová Elena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2029181 80 CZK
DOR1057 Basistová Aneta OK Dobříš C 2044896 80 CZK
DKP1058 Vondráčková Jolana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2095946 80 CZK
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 80 CZK
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha B 8005127 80 CZK
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice B 8660541 80 CZK
TJP1050 Vaněčková Anna TJ Sokol Troja C 2113500 80 CZK
DKP0956 Řehořková Ema Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2146031 80 CZK
KAM0952 Pokorná Sára OK Kamenice C 2118500 80 CZK
ROZ0950 Čelikovská Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2419943 80 CZK
DKP0954 Ptáčková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419959 80 CZK
LOU1053 Prchlíková Kristýna SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143353 80 CZK
TAP1150 Šubrtová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2080988 80 CZK
PGP1150 Hrušková Gabriela SK Praga C 2125327 80 CZK
FSP1051 Stará Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129210 80 CZK
TAP0952 Pompachová Natálie KOB Tretra Praha C 8226392 80 CZK
MKP0950 Hercubová Dominika SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260139 80 CZK
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha B 8013954 80 CZK
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 80 CZK
DOR1053 Hezká Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050499 80 CZK
TAP1058 Horová Adéla KOB Tretra Praha C 2181304 80 CZK
TAP1056 Jirousová Edita KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 80 CZK
ROZ0952 Schuhmeierová Alena OK Roztoky C 2420033 80 CZK
RIC1051 Havlíčková Zuzana OB Říčany C 8016298 80 CZK
RIC0952 Herynková Lucie OB Říčany C 2112780 80 CZK
RIC0950 Seidlová Magdalena OB Říčany B 8061502 80 CZK
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 80 CZK
FSP1054 Geffertová Marta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092374 120 CZK

D14 3.90 km, 35 m, 15 controls

(46)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0856 Ovčáčková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2125338 80 CZK
KAM0857 Dolejšová Josefína OK Kamenice C 2138160 80 CZK
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 80 CZK
KAM0858 Vondrášková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 2145641 80 CZK
DKL0851 Oliveriusová Anna KOB Kladno B 2119205 80 CZK
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 80 CZK
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8116775 80 CZK
DKL0850 Chudobová Eliška KOB Kladno B 2148141 80 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 80 CZK
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 80 CZK
DKP0857 Hladíková Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8116730 80 CZK
HCE0751 Vavřinová Johana TJ Hostivice C 2118496 80 CZK
LOU0850 Šunková Berta SK Moravan Louňovice B 2143397 80 CZK
DKP0864 Vondráčková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103732 80 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 80 CZK
ZVO0851 Mikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole B 8033261 80 CZK
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha B 8005141 80 CZK
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 2143338 80 CZK
ODV0856 Syblíková Rozálie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2419987 80 CZK
ODV0855 Matoušková Sára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2420054 80 CZK
ZVO0752 Švejdová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 2125370 80 CZK
ROZ0750 Čelikovská Tereza OK Roztoky C 2419924 80 CZK
DKP0760 Šilerová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8113509 80 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 8149880 80 CZK
DKP0850 Snížková Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080814 80 CZK
SLP0850 Kučerová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 2042501 80 CZK
FSP0777 Fibírová Lucie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha A 2081361 80 CZK
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš B 8007179 80 CZK
TAP0752 Bublíková Klára KOB Tretra Praha B 8014519 80 CZK
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 8515520 80 CZK
PGP0953 Hrušková Tereza SK Praga B 8140916 80 CZK
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7210807 80 CZK
LOU0851 Břízková Anna SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143393 80 CZK
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno B 2103252 80 CZK
FSP0752 Stará Barbora VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2029170 80 CZK
VSP0856 Reichelová Helena USK Praha C 2148067 80 CZK
TAP0860 Ellederová Eva KOB Tretra Praha C 2102816 80 CZK
FSP0853 Hüblová Agáta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029179 80 CZK
FSP0755 Leinweberová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8042141 80 CZK
DOR0855 Hezká Tereza OK Dobříš C 2111613 80 CZK
ROU0851 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2134252 80 CZK
RIC0754 Grimmerová Valerie OB Říčany C 2085573 80 CZK
RIC0853 Havlíčková Veronika OB Říčany B 8109375 80 CZK
RIC0756 Stoklasová Eliška OB Říčany C 2049643 80 CZK
FSP0753 Geffertová Agáta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029168 120 CZK
ODV0752 Houdková Kateřina TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428273 80 CZK

D16 4.30 km, 25 m, 15 controls

(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0556 Gemperlová Eliška SK Praga B 8226321 120 CZK
PGP0659 Dvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 2143358 120 CZK
DKP0657 Večerková Ema Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419952 120 CZK
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš B 8033231 120 CZK
PGP0553 Chmelařová Romana SK Praga C 2102851 120 CZK
DOR0753 Kašparová Alžběta OK Dobříš B 8116728 120 CZK
ROZ0550 Chobotová Klára OK Roztoky C 2103263 120 CZK
MFP0650 Pangrácová Anna Matfyz Praha C 218784 120 CZK
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 120 CZK
DKP0558 Koubová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8149896 120 CZK
LBE0651 Baxová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2419974 120 CZK
PGP0654 Vozábalová Hana SK Praga B 2106747 120 CZK
TAP0652 Pompachová Karolína KOB Tretra Praha C 8033259 120 CZK
TAP0655 Sotonová Šárka KOB Tretra Praha C 301182 120 CZK
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 120 CZK
DLP0652 Šebánková Alžběta OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 1150697 120 CZK
FSP0653 Svobodová Adriana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029178 120 CZK
ROZ0552 Šantorová Eliška OK Roztoky B 8109422 120 CZK
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 120 CZK
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080818 120 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 8226391 120 CZK
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 8226420 120 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 120 CZK

D18 4.60 km, 40 m, 15 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM0452 Víšková Veronika OK Kamenice C 2088701 120 CZK
PGP0356 Kándlová Ema SK Praga C 2113085 120 CZK
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš B 2044900 120 CZK
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 2079497 120 CZK
DKP0463 Szymanská Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8014458 120 CZK
VSP0450 Arnoštová Veronika USK Praha B 8516920 120 CZK
DKL0450 Pilátová Amálie KOB Kladno C 2115077 120 CZK
PGP0454 Řeháková Ludmila SK Praga C 8003663 120 CZK
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 120 CZK
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 8656564 120 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 120 CZK
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga B 2099498 120 CZK

D21L 5.30 km, 40 m, 17 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 120 CZK
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 120 CZK
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 120 CZK
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 8226308 120 CZK
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 8660526 120 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 120 CZK
DKP7752 Snížková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095965 120 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 120 CZK
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 8190384 120 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 120 CZK
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8680379 120 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky C 232535 120 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 9982 120 CZK
DKP9450 Řada Hanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7945000 120 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 120 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 120 CZK
KON9888 Škrabalová Šárka KOB Konice C 2108866 120 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 2102777 120 CZK
PGP9256 Havelíková Kateřina SK Praga C 8667999 120 CZK
DKP8255 Míková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8022636 120 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 120 CZK
DKP9052 Hořejší Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8947 120 CZK
BZP8751 Krupová Tereza Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2088730 120 CZK
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 120 CZK
PGP0157 Surkova Polina SK Praga A 8014405 120 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 120 CZK
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300472 120 CZK
ROZ0150 Čermáková Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2069045 120 CZK
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8087800 120 CZK
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8654888 120 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha R 7210234 120 CZK
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 120 CZK
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 120 CZK
JHB7753 Honzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7207340 120 CZK
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7200326 120 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 120 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8515518 120 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8518318 120 CZK
PGP8853 Syslová Edita SK Praga C 52106 120 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 120 CZK
BZP8650 Přívozníková Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7203455 120 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 120 CZK
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice A 2800330 120 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 120 CZK

D21K 4.60 km, 40 m, 15 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 120 CZK
PGP8751 Bartoňová Radka SK Praga C 7300801 120 CZK
TAP9151 Cvrčková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 7009151 120 CZK
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný C 219276 120 CZK
BOR9051 Šákrová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 120 CZK
KAM9154 Kamererová Klára OK Kamenice C 8660506 120 CZK
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 8113516 120 CZK
MFP8250 Janečková Lenka Matfyz Praha C 416119 120 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 120 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8008265 120 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 120 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno C 2042535 120 CZK
KSU9393 Turczerová Hana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8670790 200 CZK

D35 4.30 km, 30 m, 13 controls

(51)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 120 CZK
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 120 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 8003629 120 CZK
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 8014523 120 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 120 CZK
DKP7952 Lacinová Hanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111754 120 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 120 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 120 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 120 CZK
MKP8150 Blahůtová Klára SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260152 120 CZK
PDY8450 Hejtmánková Kateřina Běhej Poděbrady C 53640 120 CZK
ROU8152 Brotánková Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2420003 120 CZK
TAP7756 Hlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2081363 120 CZK
TAP7552 Siegerová Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 51850 120 CZK
DKP7953 Němečková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260346 120 CZK
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 120 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 120 CZK
DKL8051 Pilátová Petra KOB Kladno C 2115739 120 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 8005134 120 CZK
LOU7750 Bartůňková Lucie SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143389 120 CZK
DKP7852 Hladíková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092421 120 CZK
DKP7251 Vítečková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 446360 120 CZK
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš C 2115078 120 CZK
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš C 2111610 120 CZK
ZVO8151 Perknerová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2099523 120 CZK
PGP7761 Chmelařová Zuzana SK Praga C 2106887 120 CZK
FSP7550 Bartoňová Terezie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 120 CZK
DKP7856 Vondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120867 120 CZK
ROU8350 Hrádková Kateřina SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143344 120 CZK
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 120 CZK
DKP8551 Havlíková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260376 120 CZK
DKP8161 Ledinská Leona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102803 120 CZK
DKP7853 Brandejsová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8113490 120 CZK
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 120 CZK
LBE7951 Baxová Irena TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2148217 120 CZK
SLP7963 Kučerová Lenka OOB Slavia Praha C 51286 120 CZK
TAP7751 Bublíková Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 2108884 120 CZK
TAP8150 Šubrtová Věra KOB Tretra Praha C 2080987 120 CZK
TAP7950 Sotonová Jitka KOB Tretra Praha C 2420031 120 CZK
FSP7750 Hüblová Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2000593 120 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 7205563 120 CZK
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8017712 120 CZK
RIC7853 Čevelová Ivana OB Říčany C 2102678 120 CZK
RIC8051 Grimmerová Mariana OB Říčany C 2800318 120 CZK
RIC7750 Herynková Irena OB Říčany C 2131184 120 CZK
RIC8350 Proxová Lada OB Říčany C 2111736 120 CZK
RIC7955 Seidlová Barbora OB Říčany C 7207365 120 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 120 CZK
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 120 CZK
DKP8051 Izdná Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103714 200 CZK
KPY8651 Trdá Lucie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2111818 200 CZK

D45 4.00 km, 30 m, 13 controls

(54)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 120 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 120 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 120 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 120 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 120 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 120 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 120 CZK
KAM7451 Víšková Alena OK Kamenice C 51618 120 CZK
BZP7651 Papicová Silvie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113471 120 CZK
DOR7555 Hrušková Blanka OK Dobříš C 2134295 120 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8226399 120 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 120 CZK
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 120 CZK
DOR7552 Gregor Tahmina OK Dobříš C 2127585 120 CZK
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 120 CZK
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 120 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 120 CZK
PGP7254 Dvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 2148227 120 CZK
SOB7150 Brabencová Alena SOBSA C 887945 120 CZK
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2102806 120 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 120 CZK
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 8517320 120 CZK
DKP7353 Daňková Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134260 120 CZK
VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina USK Praha C 8226388 120 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 8226435 120 CZK
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 8005137 120 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667527 120 CZK
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 120 CZK
MFP7653 Pangrácová Jana Matfyz Praha C 448940 120 CZK
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 120 CZK
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 2148103 120 CZK
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 120 CZK
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 120 CZK
SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109689 120 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 8033206 120 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 8517318 120 CZK
0130001 Hrubá Veronika 013 - 6YC 2080907 120 CZK
UVP7450 Bohatá Pavla Slovan Praha C 7920 120 CZK
0140001 Hrušková Jana 014 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi 2125321 120 CZK
DVP7351 Řeháková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 1000451 120 CZK
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 120 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 120 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 120 CZK
FSP7551 Slavíčková Renata VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092388 120 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 120 CZK
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 897353 120 CZK
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 120 CZK
TAP7651 Protivová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2419962 120 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 120 CZK
RIC7651 Lazarová Pavla OB Říčany C 2085572 120 CZK
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 8660561 120 CZK
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 120 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 120 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 200 CZK

D55 3.10 km, 25 m, 12 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 120 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51756 120 CZK
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 120 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 8113525 120 CZK
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 120 CZK
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 120 CZK
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 120 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 120 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 120 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 120 CZK
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 120 CZK
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 120 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 120 CZK
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 120 CZK
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 120 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 120 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 120 CZK
KAM6550 Aschermannová Eva OK Kamenice C 301628 120 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 8013881 120 CZK
KPY5850 Trdá Iva SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 200 CZK

D65 2.80 km, 25 m, 11 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 80 CZK
SCP5250 Jůzková Jaroslava OK Sparta Praha C 49837 80 CZK
DKP5350 Dlasková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51795 80 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 80 CZK
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina Slovan Praha C 7998 80 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 80 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 80 CZK

D75 2.10 km, 20 m, 10 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 80 CZK
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 80 CZK

H10F 2.00 km, 20 m, 7 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP1200 Petráň Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 301359 80 CZK
DKP1313 Karban Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087694 80 CZK
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 80 CZK
KAM1203 Pelikán Vít OK Kamenice C 2148226 80 CZK
PDY1105 Jindra Jáchym Běhej Poděbrady C 2181938 80 CZK
TUR1331 Fodor Patrik OOB TJ Turnov C 981821 80 CZK
DKP1210 Valenta Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2171104 80 CZK
DKP1402 Valenta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2171108 80 CZK
PDY1104 Škopek Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2181937 80 CZK
FSP1103 Hübl Hugo VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2000572 80 CZK
FSP1300 Skripnik Kilián VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092380 80 CZK
MFP1201 Král Eduard Matfyz Praha 51835 80 CZK
VIP1400 Hýbl Orlík SK VIPrahlo C 51628 80 CZK
RIC1300 Čevela Marek OB Říčany C 52218 80 CZK
RIC1301 Grimmer Kryštof OB Říčany C 2069053 80 CZK
RIC1407 Seidl Kryštof OB Říčany C 51610 80 CZK

H10 2.70 km, 15 m, 10 controls

(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP1100 Karban Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8116800 80 CZK
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8008297 80 CZK
DKL1102 Chudoba Jiří KOB Kladno C 2000552 80 CZK
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 2008986 80 CZK
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 80 CZK
KAM1201 Sláma Marek OK Kamenice C 2116462 80 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 80 CZK
DKP1301 Míka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419920 80 CZK
PDY1100 Lounek Alexandr Běhej Poděbrady C 2102797 80 CZK
DKP1211 Červený Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2181921 80 CZK
ROZ1101 Vaněk Lukáš OK Roztoky C 2029192 80 CZK
TAP1105 Kamenický Karel KOB Tretra Praha C 2134256 80 CZK
DOR1109 Basista Tobiáš OK Dobříš C 2058514 80 CZK
VSP1200 Arnošt Daniel USK Praha C 51648 80 CZK
FSP1201 Kužel Jonáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 446429 80 CZK
MKP1100 Burgr Adam SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51704 80 CZK
TAP1106 Sedlář Prokop KOB Tretra Praha C 7205567 80 CZK
DKP1204 Ptáček Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2029121 80 CZK
PDY1303 Holata Vojtěch Běhej Poděbrady C 2115740 80 CZK
PDY1302 Makovec Martin Běhej Poděbrady C 2029151 80 CZK
DKP1209 Matějovský Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2771503 80 CZK
TAP1302 Hora Karel KOB Tretra Praha C 2181931 80 CZK
TAP1100 Protiva Mikuláš KOB Tretra Praha C 2029143 80 CZK
RIC1201 Posch Jaroslav OB Říčany C 2419902 80 CZK
DOR1104 Etrych Matěj OK Dobříš C 2135176 80 CZK
DOR1103 Etrych Tobiáš OK Dobříš C 2148206 80 CZK

H12 3.30 km, 20 m, 13 controls

(58)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PDY0902 Cháma Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2260343 80 CZK
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 CZK
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 CZK
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 8022663 80 CZK
DOR1004 Vaculovič Matěj OK Dobříš C 8003628 80 CZK
DOR1000 Szárszoi Antonín OK Dobříš C 2104698 80 CZK
DKL1000 Oliverius Filip KOB Kladno C 2127889 80 CZK
DOR1002 Hruška Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2000603 80 CZK
KAM1004 Bašus Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8007178 80 CZK
DKL1001 Homola Šimon KOB Kladno C 2126358 80 CZK
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 80 CZK
DKP0911 Švarc František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981832 80 CZK
DKP1011 Junek Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7756777 80 CZK
KAM1000 Sláma Kryštof OK Kamenice C 2116478 80 CZK
DKL0901 Komín Matyáš KOB Kladno B 2121871 80 CZK
DKP1012 Šťovíček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 428233 80 CZK
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C 2129183 80 CZK
DKL0900 Pilát Jaromír KOB Kladno B 2124767 80 CZK
DKP1008 Červený Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260367 80 CZK
KAM1005 Neškudla Jan OK Kamenice C 1418764 80 CZK
TAP0909 Kamenický Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 80 CZK
FSP1100 Bartoň Theodor VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029180 80 CZK
DKL1002 Stínka Jan KOB Kladno C 2126368 80 CZK
ROZ1000 Vokůrka Václav OK Roztoky C 2029218 80 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 80 CZK
DOR1101 Kašpar Adam OK Dobříš C 2131198 80 CZK
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 80 CZK
LOU1003 Hendrich Matyáš SK Moravan Louňovice 2419975 80 CZK
ODV1000 Berný Jáchym TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143374 80 CZK
ODV1001 Koukal Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148154 80 CZK
PDY1000 Nedoma Oliver Běhej Poděbrady C 2144101 80 CZK
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080823 80 CZK
ROZ1002 Čermák Vojtěch OK Roztoky C 2103292 80 CZK
ROZ0902 Fišer Adam OK Roztoky 2029216 80 CZK
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha B 8042137 80 CZK
PGP0904 Vozábal David SK Praga B 2129227 80 CZK
TAP0912 Hrdý Kryštof KOB Tretra Praha C 2148203 80 CZK
FSP0900 Fibír Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081385 80 CZK
PDY1001 Makovec Tadeáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2419998 80 CZK
TAP0914 Sotona Filip KOB Tretra Praha C rent 120 CZK
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 80 CZK
TAP1010 Elleder Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 8014503 80 CZK
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 2073719 80 CZK
ZVO0905 Hinks-Edwards Adam OB SK Zvole C 2001940 80 CZK
LBE1000 Kofroň Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8236 80 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 2079501 80 CZK
LBE1002 Kapoun Jáchym TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 995812 80 CZK
TAP0904 Protiva Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 2419957 80 CZK
RIC1004 Černý Martin OB Říčany C 2096260 80 CZK
RIC1001 Lazar David OB Říčany C 2049634 80 CZK
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 8226428 80 CZK
RIC1005 Stoklasa Štěpán OB Říčany C 2096252 80 CZK
0270002 Koten Daniel 027 - 019 2148127 80 CZK
KAM0900 Kříž Matěj OK Kamenice C 2090857 80 CZK
DOR0904 Porsch Jan OK Dobříš B 2111612 120 CZK
SLA1100 Hanák Kryštof SKOB Slaný C 9201329 120 CZK
KAM1008 Kolbeshkin Vasilij OK Kamenice C 446327 120 CZK
ODV1006 Houdek Jakub TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428268 80 CZK

H14 3.70 km, 25 m, 12 controls

(63)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 CZK
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 80 CZK
DKP0917 Baumruk Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420017 80 CZK
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga B 8005120 80 CZK
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 8670812 80 CZK
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 CZK
DKP0821 Šmíd František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 09893 80 CZK
DOR0808 Kubeček Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2125344 80 CZK
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2126351 80 CZK
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 8076039 80 CZK
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2143373 80 CZK
MKP0801 Kvasnička Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260167 80 CZK
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 80 CZK
ROZ0700 Svoboda František OK Roztoky C 2103238 80 CZK
DKP0817 Junek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1302784 80 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 80 CZK
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8014443 80 CZK
DKP0819 Havlík Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014555 80 CZK
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 80 CZK
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole B 2115685 80 CZK
LBE0703 Bureš Šimon TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 1150699 80 CZK
DKP0813 Večerka Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2039161 80 CZK
PGP0704 Kosák Eliáš SK Praga C 2800310 80 CZK
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 80 CZK
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 80 CZK
DOR0803 Matys Ondřej OK Dobříš B 8226363 80 CZK
DOR0806 Peckl Kryštof OK Dobříš B 2111761 80 CZK
DKP0707 Dolák Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2148146 80 CZK
DKP0712 Černý Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8226356 80 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha B 2075699 80 CZK
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 8404070 80 CZK
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2801414 80 CZK
PGP0801 Chmelař David SK Praga C 2106731 80 CZK
DKP0713 Daněk Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103722 80 CZK
ROZ0804 Tomáš Kamilo OK Roztoky C rent 120 CZK
DKP0708 Melichar Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1000461 80 CZK
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 80 CZK
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 80 CZK
TJP0800 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8670805 80 CZK
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080813 80 CZK
PDY0703 Nedoma Edgar Běhej Poděbrady C 2127608 80 CZK
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080822 80 CZK
DKP0718 Studnička Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080820 80 CZK
TAP0810 Sedlář Lumír KOB Tretra Praha C 8226359 80 CZK
LBE0800 Baxa David TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 8045205 80 CZK
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085632 80 CZK
DOR0706 Žižka Přemysl OK Dobříš B 2131194 80 CZK
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8007188 80 CZK
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 80 CZK
FSP0805 Slavíček David VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029184 80 CZK
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8116787 80 CZK
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8028833 80 CZK
ZVO0805 Kolář David OB SK Zvole B 8109393 80 CZK
PGP0703 Matyšek Ondřej SK Praga B 2087642 80 CZK
DKP0725 Weiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 80 CZK
DKP0716 Maroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2129223 80 CZK
TAP0705 Jirous Erik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007181 80 CZK
LBE0801 Kapoun Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 1451524 80 CZK
RIC0805 Kohoutek Lukáš OB Říčany B 8226412 80 CZK
RIC0704 Lazar Tomáš OB Říčany C 2049535 80 CZK
DOR0907 Etrych Jonáš OK Dobříš B 2133884 80 CZK
TAP0706 Brumovský Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 8032753 120 CZK

H16 4.50 km, 30 m, 17 controls

(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 120 CZK
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš C 8014485 120 CZK
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 120 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 120 CZK
PGP0508 Kándl Matěj SK Praga C 2102710 120 CZK
TAP0613 Vyhnis Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 2039206 120 CZK
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 8004347 120 CZK
DKP0613 Kopecký Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8017713 120 CZK
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 8680587 120 CZK
DOR0702 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš A 2044885 120 CZK
PDY0602 Kakrda Matěj Běhej Poděbrady C 2171119 120 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš A 8116815 120 CZK
DKP0503 Kohoutek Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2051516 120 CZK
ROZ0602 Jirásek Šimon OK Roztoky C 7948 120 CZK
DKP0602 Ledinský Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087643 120 CZK
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080821 120 CZK
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha B 2085614 120 CZK
DOR0601 Havlíček Martin OK Dobříš C 8516417 120 CZK
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný B 8109398 120 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha A 8028854 120 CZK
DOR0505 Jiras Jan OK Dobříš B 8116782 120 CZK
0160003 Reichel Tomáš 016 - BC 2113413 120 CZK
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha A 8028832 120 CZK
PDY0601 Volejník Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2181930 120 CZK
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091561 120 CZK
FSP0601 Klepetko Adam VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029189 120 CZK
DKP0601 Izdný Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 240 CZK

H18 5.50 km, 30 m, 16 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 120 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 120 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 120 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 8670467 120 CZK
FSP0400 Kužel Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 515098 120 CZK
VSP0301 Horák Pavel ml. USK Praha C 434600 120 CZK
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 120 CZK
PGP0410 Král Quido SK Praga C 1450165 120 CZK
DKL0300 Swart Benjamin KOB Kladno C 682646 120 CZK

H21L 7.60 km, 50 m, 21 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(70)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 120 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 120 CZK
EKP9000 Pecka Marek VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8003623 120 CZK
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 120 CZK
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 120 CZK
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 120 CZK
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 120 CZK
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 8226400 120 CZK
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 8140918 120 CZK
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 120 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 120 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 120 CZK
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 120 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 120 CZK
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 8151177 120 CZK
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 120 CZK
0020001 Bouda Petr 002 - No Name 7300555 120 CZK
0020002 Bouda Milan 002 - No Name 7300556 120 CZK
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 120 CZK
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8170284 120 CZK
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 120 CZK
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 120 CZK
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 120 CZK
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 120 CZK
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 120 CZK
SPC7312 Lebeda Dušan SPORTICUS team C 2134273 120 CZK
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 1418762 120 CZK
PVP9000 Havelík Jaroslav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8565 120 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 120 CZK
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 120 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 120 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8636798 120 CZK
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 120 CZK
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice C 7205005 120 CZK
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 120 CZK
SLP7704 Šafka Jan OOB Slavia Praha C 7799 120 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 120 CZK
SCP8807 Modrý Marek OK Sparta Praha C 2056442 120 CZK
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2106739 120 CZK
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 120 CZK
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš A 8116738 120 CZK
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662366 120 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 120 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080811 120 CZK
VSP0007 Bořánek Michal USK Praha R 8656733 120 CZK
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 120 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 120 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 120 CZK
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 120 CZK
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656636 120 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 120 CZK
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 120 CZK
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 120 CZK
0160001 Reichel Vít 016 - BC 2148162 120 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 120 CZK
0190001 Klícha Martin 019 - Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 9510 120 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 120 CZK
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 120 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 120 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 120 CZK
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8076030 120 CZK
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team 9005230 120 CZK
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 120 CZK
TAP8400 Protiva Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 1420795 120 CZK
RIC7902 Havlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 120 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 120 CZK
RIC7407 Seidl Miroslav OB Říčany C 8033245 120 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 200 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 200 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2181301 200 CZK

H21K 5.50 km, 30 m, 16 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP8708 Bartoň Jaroslav SK Praga C 2800298 120 CZK
DOR9801 Los Jago OK Dobříš 2104700 120 CZK
JHB7702 Honzák Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7201753 120 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno A 8008284 120 CZK

H35 6.00 km, 35 m, 19 controls

(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 8226377 120 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 120 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 120 CZK
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 120 CZK
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 120 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 120 CZK
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660454 120 CZK
DOR8300 Kubeček Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2090856 120 CZK
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 120 CZK
MKP8100 Blahůt Jan SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260163 120 CZK
KAM7802 Dobyáš Petr OK Kamenice C 2039199 120 CZK
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 120 CZK
PGP8100 Doležal Martin SK Praga C 1700081 120 CZK
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 120 CZK
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 120 CZK
LBE7900 Bureš Kamil TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232346 120 CZK
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 120 CZK
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 8116667 120 CZK
PDY8103 Holata Radek Běhej Poděbrady C 2067966 120 CZK
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 8680347 120 CZK
LOU7700 Kolář David SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143398 120 CZK
KAM8000 Neškudla Jan OK Kamenice C 8226404 120 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 120 CZK
FSP7000 Bartoň Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 120 CZK
DKP7704 Vondráček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120894 120 CZK
ROU8301 Hrádek Tomáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143402 120 CZK
VSP8102 Ehler Tomáš USK Praha C 339016 120 CZK
ODV7702 Berný Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52117 120 CZK
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8648599 120 CZK
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8004120 120 CZK
DKP8607 Havlík Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2171110 120 CZK
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8119424 120 CZK
DKP7901 Ledinský Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087675 120 CZK
DKP7903 Machar Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102794 120 CZK
FSP7800 Starý Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1450166 120 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 120 CZK
ODV7703 Dudl Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2134286 120 CZK
TAP8001 Pucherna Petr KOB Tretra Praha C 8001090 120 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 120 CZK
LBE8001 Kofroň Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 1426044 120 CZK
PLU7823 Matyšek Bronislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 515418 120 CZK
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 120 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 120 CZK
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2801021 120 CZK
DKL6900 Vinš Pavel KOB Kladno C 51684 200 CZK

H45 5.20 km, 30 m, 15 controls

(64)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 120 CZK
0010001 Stěpanov Ilja 001 - žádný 8109367 120 CZK
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 120 CZK
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 120 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 120 CZK
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 120 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 120 CZK
KNC6800 Komers František Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 553432 120 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 120 CZK
DOR7505 Vaculovič Radim OK Dobříš C 8119443 120 CZK
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 120 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 120 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 120 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 120 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 120 CZK
DKP7102 Koliáš Čeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120848 120 CZK
0040001 Večerka Daniel 004 - NoWay 7002605 120 CZK
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 120 CZK
DKP7401 Hladík Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087701 120 CZK
HCE7000 Vavřina Jan TJ Hostivice C 1421904 120 CZK
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 120 CZK
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8004051 120 CZK
PGP7204 Chmelař Bohumil SK Praga C 2111706 120 CZK
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 120 CZK
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 434596 120 CZK
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 120 CZK
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 231948 120 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 120 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 120 CZK
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 120 CZK
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 120 CZK
DKP7303 Řehořek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2181928 120 CZK
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 120 CZK
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 120 CZK
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 120 CZK
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 120 CZK
DKP7600 Snížek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103758 120 CZK
LOU7300 Prchlík Milan SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143391 120 CZK
0120001 Král Lukáš 012 - Netrefím domu 2143372 120 CZK
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 8005116 120 CZK
0140002 Hruška Peter 014 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi 2121891 120 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 120 CZK
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 120 CZK
ZVO6902 Brachtl Daniel OB SK Zvole C 887907 120 CZK
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 120 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 120 CZK
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 120 CZK
DKL7001 Swart Jan KOB Kladno C 2144071 120 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 120 CZK
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 120 CZK
LBE7400 Kapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7008099 120 CZK
0250001 Sedláček Milan 025 - Újezd nad Lesy rent 160 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8030301 120 CZK
RIC7305 Herynek Petr OB Říčany C 8004274 120 CZK
RIC7303 Kohoutek Jan OB Říčany C 2096228 120 CZK
RIC7501 Končický Lukáš OB Říčany C 2127565 120 CZK
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 8226407 120 CZK
RIC7504 Lazar Jindřich OB Říčany C 2127577 120 CZK
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 120 CZK
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 8226339 120 CZK
DKP7103 Škácha Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201769 120 CZK
0270001 Koten Petr 027 - 019 2001999 120 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 200 CZK
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 120 CZK

H55 4.10 km, 30 m, 16 controls

(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 120 CZK
PGP6004 Pasničenko Viktor SK Praga C 8116705 120 CZK
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 120 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 2222796 120 CZK
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 120 CZK
DOR5700 Ouška Jiří OK Dobříš C 2104703 120 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 8033232 120 CZK
MFP5700 Minchev Ivan Matfyz Praha C 8116819 120 CZK
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 120 CZK
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 120 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 120 CZK
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 8226367 120 CZK
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 120 CZK
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 120 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 120 CZK
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 120 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 120 CZK
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003604 120 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 120 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 120 CZK
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 120 CZK
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 120 CZK
KAM6601 Mack Tomáš OK Kamenice C 416156 120 CZK
LPU6103 Jánek Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200905 120 CZK
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 120 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 120 CZK
KAM6500 Aschermann David OK Kamenice C 428289 120 CZK

H65 3.40 km, 30 m, 11 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 80 CZK
DKL5501 Jirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 8014450 80 CZK
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 80 CZK
DKL4800 Fujan Sláva KOB Kladno C 49645 80 CZK
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7207870 80 CZK
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 80 CZK
PGP4900 Kotecký Roman SK Praga C 8040749 80 CZK
DVP5001 Šťovíček Jan DVP ORIENTATION C 51548 80 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 80 CZK
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 7885 80 CZK
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 8648617 80 CZK
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 8648613 80 CZK

H75 2.70 km, 30 m, 9 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 CZK
SLA4202 Němec Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 8100015 80 CZK
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 80 CZK
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 80 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha 53507 80 CZK

T1 3.20 km, 35 m, 12 controls

(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP7401 Cichra Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2127555 120 CZK
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 120 CZK
DOR7405 Szárszoi Ondrej OK Dobříš 2131196 120 CZK
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 120 CZK
PGP7712 Šnejdar Ondřej SK Praga C 2001953 120 CZK
KAM8350 Pelikánová Lenka OK Kamenice C 2181334 120 CZK
KAM8051 Slámová Michaela OK Kamenice C 2148061 120 CZK
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 120 CZK
DKP0863 Šavelová Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260351 120 CZK
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 2103757 120 CZK
ODV7605 Svoboda Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 8028846 120 CZK
DKP8252 Červená Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260362 120 CZK
ROZ9950 Klinkerová Magdaléna OK Roztoky C 7209448 120 CZK
0050001 Odehnal Jakub 005 - NER 52932 120 CZK
HCE6950 Vavřinová Jarmila TJ Hostivice C rent 160 CZK
0060001 Malá Martina 006 - Tučňáci OB 2148228 120 CZK
MFP1050 Váchová Soňa Matfyz Praha C 2099500 120 CZK
DOR7803 Basista Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2050498 120 CZK
DOR7856 Basistová Darina OK Dobříš C 2045317 120 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 120 CZK
ODV7651 Berná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 120 CZK
0080001 Nedas Dušan 008 - xxx 8580 120 CZK
ZVO7453 Švejdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 2148129 120 CZK
PDY7300 Nedoma David Běhej Poděbrady C 2127609 120 CZK
KAM7452 Pokorná Kamila OK Kamenice C 2118482 120 CZK
0090001 Linhart Václav 009 - Na rozhraní 8226440 120 CZK
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2082932 120 CZK
DOR5801 Havlíček Tomáš OK Dobříš 2080952 120 CZK
0120002 Králová Lucie 012 - Netrefím domu rent 160 CZK
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 120 CZK
0150001 Svobodová Štěpánka 015 - - 347887 120 CZK
TAP7754 Pompachová Alexandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2133911 120 CZK
0180003 Kuželková Marta 018 - Bez klubu 0 120 CZK
0180004 Filip Hruška 018 - Bez klubu 0 120 CZK
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051549 120 CZK
0210001 Langová Veronika 021 - *** rent 160 CZK
0210002 Langová Karolína 021 - *** rent 160 CZK
0210003 Langová Ema 021 - *** rent 160 CZK
0210004 Lang Marek 021 - *** rent 160 CZK
DKP7802 Lenský David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7008094 120 CZK
0220001 Dvořák Josef 022 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen rent 160 CZK
0220002 Linda Vavříková 022 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen rent 160 CZK
0220004 Dvořáková Adina 022 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen rent 160 CZK
DOR7504 Hezký Vítězslav OK Dobříš 2127571 120 CZK
VSP7354 Hejnová Martina USK Praha C 411502 120 CZK
KPY8300 Grabmüller Radek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2419985 120 CZK
RIC7650 Tolarová Ivana OB Říčany C 2073688 120 CZK
0280001 Klepetko David 028 - Šutri 2129229 200 CZK
TAP5850 Horáková Dana KOB Tretra Praha C 2000547 200 CZK
DKP1013 Fanta Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886251 120 CZK

T2 5.20 km, 35 m, 20 controls

(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 120 CZK
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 2419963 120 CZK
KAM8200 Pelikán Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2420069 120 CZK
DCE7550 Kándlová Adéla KOB Dobřichovice C 2113044 120 CZK
DOR7404 Gregor Radek OK Dobříš C 2125353 120 CZK
ROZ6600 Valenta Jan OK Roztoky C 2129252 120 CZK
DKP5753 Setínková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8945 120 CZK
PDY7800 Beier Petr Běhej Poděbrady 2102782 120 CZK
DOR7701 Peckl Martin OK Dobříš C 2111617 120 CZK
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 120 CZK
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 120 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 120 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 120 CZK
0100001 Vaňková Alice 010 - ROZ 2181308 120 CZK
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 120 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 8109425 120 CZK
TAP7801 Pompach Petr KOB Tretra Praha C 9102143 120 CZK
DOR7754 Žižková Jaroslava OK Dobříš C 2104694 120 CZK
0160002 Reichelová Monika 016 - BC 2148243 120 CZK
ODV8900 Kocur Tomáš TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148159 120 CZK
ODV7751 Dudlová Jana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2135182 120 CZK
ZVO7901 Kolář Jan OB SK Zvole C 8471111 120 CZK
DKP9152 Prouzová Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49823 120 CZK
0230001 Vlk Lukáš 023 - DKP rent 160 CZK
0260001 Bauerová Pavla 026 - Novákovi 8226433 120 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 120 CZK

TF 2.00 km, 20 m, 7 controls

(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP7700 Karban Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2100980 80 CZK
DKP1450 Collis Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 80 CZK
DOR1451 Hrušková Tereza OK Dobříš C 2125343 80 CZK
DOR1452 Hrušková Zuzana OK Dobříš C 2058516 80 CZK
0020003 Bouda Sofie 002 - No Name rent 120 CZK
0020004 Bartoňová Veronika 002 - No Name 51861 80 CZK
MKP1550 Suchanová Ema SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260120 80 CZK
PDY1551 Holatová Veronika Běhej Poděbrady C 2260357 80 CZK
SJC1651 Prášilová Alžběta Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207016 80 CZK
SLA9602 Aster Thomas SKOB Slaný C 442871 80 CZK
KAM1700 Albrecht Jiří OK Kamenice C 515491 80 CZK
TEP1300 Pecánek Matěj Tempo Praha C 51647 80 CZK
TEP1451 Pecánková Barbora Tempo Praha C 49546 80 CZK
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 80 CZK
LTU1500 Skalka Jindřich OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2113047 80 CZK
0070001 Gregorova Hana 007 - Benatecti 41365 80 CZK
MFP7901 Vácha Pavel Matfyz Praha C 21521 80 CZK
SMR1850 Lukavcová Zuzana SNS Smržovka C 80 CZK
SMR1700 Lukavec Tomáš SNS Smržovka C 80 CZK
ZVO1450 Mikulová Laura OB SK Zvole C 2127539 80 CZK
ODV1350 Matoušková Edita TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148160 80 CZK
SLP1050 Kučerová Eva OOB Slavia Praha C 2102856 80 CZK
0110001 Chromec Filip 011 - Kotlářka rent 120 CZK
TAP1400 Pucherna Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 7518567 80 CZK
TAP1650 Puchernová Adéla KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 80 CZK
KAM7751 Rejšková Blanka OK Kamenice C 2103702 80 CZK
0170001 Matějovská Anežka 017 - OB Kotlářka 80 CZK
PDY1500 Lounek Richard Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 80 CZK
0200001 Müller Filip 020 - BušMuž rent 120 CZK
0200002 Müller Robin 020 - BušMuž rent 120 CZK
0220003 Ema Dvořáková 022 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen 1234 80 CZK
DKP1505 Frolov Roman Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 80 CZK
DOR1351 Hezká Zuzana OK Dobříš C 2125345 80 CZK
FSP1153 Koubová Marlen VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 2221467 80 CZK
FSP1252 Wielgusová Lota VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 2221495 80 CZK
0240001 Hýblová Beáta 024 - VIPrahlé mládí 7211289 80 CZK
entered total: 894, fee: 95120 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.