Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Babice u Říčan
Pořadatel:
RIC - OB Říčany

D45 3.67 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol

(59)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 8014523 120 Kč
PGP7053 Šejnová Magdalena SK Praga C 2129235 120 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 120 Kč
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 120 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 120 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 120 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 120 Kč
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 120 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 120 Kč
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 120 Kč
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 8517320 120 Kč
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 120 Kč
DKL6950 Rousová Jana KOB Kladno C 2148125 120 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075666 120 Kč
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 120 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 120 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8226399 120 Kč
DKL7252 Jandová Kateřina KOB Kladno C 7207773 120 Kč
0090001 Jirkovská Kateřina 009 - . zapůjčit 160 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2222801 120 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 120 Kč
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 897353 120 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 120 Kč
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 2127526 120 Kč
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 120 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 120 Kč
PDY7651 Trnková Petra Běhej Poděbrady C 2181956 120 Kč
DKP7353 Daňková Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134260 120 Kč
FSP6153 Karasová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 301140 120 Kč
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 120 Kč
KAM6952 Himmelová Marie OK Kamenice C 51681 120 Kč
SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109689 120 Kč
DVP7351 Řeháková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 1000451 120 Kč
OKP6452 Smolková Alena SK OK 24 Praha C 53567 120 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 8033206 120 Kč
ODV7655 Vyšínská Michaela TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52890 120 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 120 Kč
DKP7450 Kotenová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2148127 120 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 120 Kč
PGP7254 Dvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 2148227 120 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 120 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 8226435 120 Kč
0210004 Krakorova Iva 021 - Malesice 887916 120 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 120 Kč
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 120 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 120 Kč
KAM7451 Víšková Alena OK Kamenice C 51618 120 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 120 Kč
VSP7559 Malečková Iva USK Praha C 2067949 120 Kč
SCP7455 Puchernová Veronika OK Sparta Praha C 7410123 120 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 120 Kč
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 120 Kč
DOR7653 Forstereviczová Jana OK Dobříš C 2082934 150 Kč
0310001 Doubková Dagmar 031 - Bez klubu 8076018 150 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 150 Kč
0380001 Hrubá Veronika 038 - 6YC 2080907 150 Kč
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 150 Kč
0460001 Mašatová Zora 046 - PHK 207870 150 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 150 Kč