Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Babice u Říčan
Pořadatel:
RIC - OB Říčany

H14 3.67 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol

(71)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 80 Kč
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 80 Kč
MKP0801 Kvasnička Tomáš SK Meteor Kačerov C 2260167 80 Kč
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 8076039 80 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 Kč
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2126351 80 Kč
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8014443 80 Kč
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 80 Kč
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 80 Kč
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2143373 80 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný A 2801037 80 Kč
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 Kč
DKP0917 Baumruk Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420017 80 Kč
TAP0810 Sedlář Lumír KOB Tretra Praha C 8226359 80 Kč
DKP0821 Šmíd František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 09893 80 Kč
DKP0725 Weiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 80 Kč
DKP0707 Dolák Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2148146 80 Kč
TJP0800 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8670805 80 Kč
PDY0703 Nedoma Edgar Běhej Poděbrady C 2127608 80 Kč
DKP0708 Melichar Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1000461 80 Kč
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga B 8005120 80 Kč
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 8670812 80 Kč
KAM0802 Hylmar Vojtěch OK Kamenice C 8012865 80 Kč
DKP0823 Štys Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086451 80 Kč
LBE0800 Baxa David TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 8045205 80 Kč
DKP0813 Večerka Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2039161 80 Kč
DKP0718 Studnička Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080820 80 Kč
DOR0907 Etrych Jonáš OK Dobříš B 2133884 80 Kč
DKP0712 Černý Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8226356 80 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080829 80 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 8075984 80 Kč
DKP0819 Havlík Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014555 80 Kč
DOR0707 Poskočil Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2058508 80 Kč
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole B 2115685 80 Kč
PGP0703 Matyšek Ondřej SK Praga B 2087642 80 Kč
ROZ0804 Tomáš Kamilo OK Roztoky C 8008277 80 Kč
SLA0701 Hůlka Jonáš SKOB Slaný C 2017690 80 Kč
ZVO0805 Kolář David OB SK Zvole B 8109393 80 Kč
ZVO0704 Neubauer René OB SK Zvole C 2019229 80 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 80 Kč
DKP0822 Wichterle Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086461 80 Kč
DKP0713 Daněk Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103722 80 Kč
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1425329 80 Kč
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 80 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8007188 80 Kč
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha B 2075699 80 Kč
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085632 80 Kč
SPC0701 Štěňha David SPORTICUS team C 8667520 80 Kč
FSP0710 Brdička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029174 80 Kč
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8116787 80 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 8404070 80 Kč
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 515033 80 Kč
DKP0817 Junek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1302784 80 Kč
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662370 80 Kč
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 Kč
MFP0801 Král Samuel Matfyz Praha C 7205563 80 Kč
KNC0702 Fortelka Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1452445 80 Kč
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080813 80 Kč
DOR0808 Kubeček Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2125344 80 Kč
RIC0805 Kohoutek Lukáš OB Říčany B 8226412 80 Kč
RIC0704 Lazar Tomáš OB Říčany C 2049535 80 Kč
RIC0700 Pelant Jan OB Říčany B 2060263 80 Kč
RIC0709 Smítka Jiří OB Říčany 2096246 80 Kč
RIC0807 Volný Ondřej OB Říčany C 2148148 80 Kč
DKP0802 Horáček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8044382 80 Kč
PGP0801 Chmelař David SK Praga C 2106731 80 Kč
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080822 80 Kč
LBE0801 Kapoun Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 1452974 80 Kč
ROU0704 Hejcman Jaroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit 140 Kč
DOR0806 Peckl Kryštof OK Dobříš B 2111761 100 Kč
ROZ0700 Svoboda František OK Roztoky C 2103238 100 Kč