Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H35

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Babice u Říčan
Pořadatel:
RIC - OB Říčany

H35 5.23 km, 40 m, 21 kontrol

(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY8103 Holata Radek Běhej Poděbrady C 2067966 120 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 120 Kč
MKP8100 Blahůt Jan SK Meteor Kačerov C 2260163 120 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 120 Kč
LBE8001 Kofroň Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 1426044 120 Kč
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 120 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 120 Kč
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 120 Kč
KAM8000 Neškudla Jan OK Kamenice C 8226404 120 Kč
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8004120 120 Kč
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 120 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 120 Kč
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 8116667 120 Kč
KAM7802 Dobyáš Petr OK Kamenice C 2039199 120 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2801021 120 Kč
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci 2800223 120 Kč
DKP8607 Havlík Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086455 120 Kč
PLU7823 Matyšek Bronislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 515418 120 Kč
DKL7800 Lukavský Jiří KOB Kladno C 8660907 120 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 120 Kč
DKP7402 Maroušek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667501 120 Kč
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C 8670468 120 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 120 Kč
ROU8301 Hrádek Tomáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143402 120 Kč
VSP8102 Ehler Tomáš USK Praha C 339016 120 Kč
LOU7700 Kolář David SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143398 120 Kč
ODV7702 Berný Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52117 120 Kč
ODV7703 Dudl Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2134286 120 Kč
0190001 Koten Petr 019 - 019 2001999 120 Kč
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 120 Kč
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8005150 120 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 120 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8648599 120 Kč
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 120 Kč
TAP7700 Jakubský Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 7701 120 Kč
DLP8000 Smutný Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127538 120 Kč
DOR8300 Kubeček Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2090856 120 Kč
FSP7000 Bartoň Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 120 Kč
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1000505 120 Kč
MKP8402 Burgr Richard SK Meteor Kačerov C 336744 120 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 120 Kč
FSP7800 Starý Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1450166 120 Kč
SFM8301 Sebera Josef O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49442 120 Kč
TAP7900 Kamenický Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 8680588 120 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 120 Kč
DKP7704 Vondráček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120894 120 Kč
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 120 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8119424 150 Kč
0390001 Zapletal Jan 039 - Raz dva zapůjčit 190 Kč