Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: T1

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Babice u Říčan
Pořadatel:
RIC - OB Říčany

T1 3.17 km, 25 m, 9 kontrol

(59)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7758 Pohlová Petra KOB Tretra Praha C 9527 120 Kč
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 120 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 120 Kč
PGP7712 Šnejdar Ondřej SK Praga C 2001953 120 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 120 Kč
PDY7300 Nedoma David Běhej Poděbrady C 2127609 120 Kč
DOR7504 Hezký Vítězslav OK Dobříš 2127571 120 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 120 Kč
KAM8052 Dobyášová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 2039085 120 Kč
KAM7452 Pokorná Kamila OK Kamenice C 2118482 120 Kč
0010003 Ouda Filip 001 - T5 kladno 2129190 120 Kč
TAP5850 Horáková Dana KOB Tretra Praha C 2000547 120 Kč
0020001 Odehnal Jakub 002 - NER 52932 120 Kč
KAM8350 Pelikánová Lenka OK Kamenice C 2181334 120 Kč
0040002 Večerková Daniela 004 - NoWay 2039145 120 Kč
KAM8051 Slámová Michaela OK Kamenice C 2148061 120 Kč
PDY6700 Sehnal Tomáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2088723 120 Kč
DOR7203 Poskočil Jan OK Dobříš 2050485 120 Kč
0110003 Kolaříková Marie 011 - Kolaříkovi zapůjčit 160 Kč
ZVO7453 Švejdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 2148129 120 Kč
0140001 Hřebíková Radka 014 - RAMAVI 2080970 120 Kč
0140002 Hřebíková Markéta 014 - RAMAVI 2080960 120 Kč
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 8008306 120 Kč
0160002 Vavříková Linda 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen zapůjčit 160 Kč
0160004 Dvořáková Adina 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen zapůjčit 160 Kč
DVP7401 Řehák Jiří DVP ORIENTATION C 361965 120 Kč
DKP6603 Uhlík Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2144079 120 Kč
ODV7651 Berná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 120 Kč
FSP7750 Hüblová Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2000593 120 Kč
ODV8052 Piškulová Pavla TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148189 120 Kč
ODV7751 Dudlová Jana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2135182 120 Kč
HCE6950 Vavřinová Jarmila TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 160 Kč
0170001 Houdek Richard 017 - ODV- 2 2148168 120 Kč
0170002 Houdková Lenka 017 - ODV- 2 zapůjčit 160 Kč
0170003 Barhoňová Dana 017 - ODV- 2 52887 120 Kč
TAP7754 Pompachová Alexandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2133911 120 Kč
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 120 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 120 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 120 Kč
HCE0600 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice C 1398989 120 Kč
DOR8250 Dostálová Anna OK Dobříš 2039814 120 Kč
DOR5801 Havlíček Tomáš OK Dobříš 2080952 120 Kč
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2082932 120 Kč
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 120 Kč
DOR7405 Szárszoi Ondrej OK Dobříš 2131196 120 Kč
0210002 Krakora Jan 021 - Malesice zapůjčit 160 Kč
0210003 Rudolfova Anna 021 - Malesice zapůjčit 160 Kč
0230001 Tareš Jiří 023 - Šneci zapůjčit 160 Kč
0230002 Slabá Daniela 023 - Šneci zapůjčit 160 Kč
ZVO1153 Kolářová Alena OB SK Zvole C 2135175 120 Kč
0240001 Tomeš Radim 024 - Pha 6 331606 120 Kč
DOR7803 Basista Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2050498 120 Kč
DOR7856 Basistová Darina OK Dobříš C 2045317 120 Kč
ZVO0454 Švejdová Eliška OB SK Zvole C 2125341 120 Kč
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 120 Kč
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš C 2111610 150 Kč
0360001 Elias Vojtech 036 - Neregistrovaní Eliasovi 00000 150 Kč
LBE9250 Čechová Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 150 Kč
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha 446359 150 Kč