pro kategorii: T1
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7758 | Pohlová PetraPohlová Petra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 120 Kč |
TAP7850 | Ryppelová MonikaRyppelová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 120 Kč |
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 120 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 120 Kč |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | 2127571 | 120 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 Kč |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 120 Kč |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 120 Kč |
0010003 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | 001 - T5 kladno | 2129190 | 120 Kč | |
TAP5850 | Horáková DanaHoráková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2000547 | 120 Kč |
0020001 | Odehnal JakubOdehnal Jakub | 002 - NER | 52932 | 120 Kč | |
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | 120 Kč |
0040002 | Večerková DanielaVečerková Daniela | 004 - NoWay | 2039145 | 120 Kč | |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 120 Kč |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 120 Kč |
DOR7203 | Poskočil JanPoskočil Jan | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 120 Kč | |
0110003 | Kolaříková MarieKolaříková Marie | 011 - Kolaříkovi | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 120 Kč |
0140001 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | 014 - RAMAVI | 2080970 | 120 Kč | |
0140002 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | 014 - RAMAVI | 2080960 | 120 Kč | |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8008306 | 120 Kč |
0160002 | Vavříková LindaVavříková Linda | 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0160004 | Dvořáková AdinaDvořáková Adina | 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DVP7401 | Řehák JiříŘehák Jiří | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361965 | 120 Kč |
DKP6603 | Uhlík JanUhlík Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144079 | 120 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 120 Kč |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 120 Kč |
ODV8052 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148189 | 120 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 Kč |
HCE6950 | Vavřinová JarmilaVavřinová Jarmila | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
0170001 | Houdek RichardHoudek Richard | 017 - ODV- 2 | 2148168 | 120 Kč | |
0170002 | Houdková LenkaHoudková Lenka | 017 - ODV- 2 | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0170003 | Barhoňová DanaBarhoňová Dana | 017 - ODV- 2 | 52887 | 120 Kč | |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 120 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 120 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 120 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 120 Kč |
DOR8250 | Dostálová AnnaDostálová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2039814 | 120 Kč | |
DOR5801 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2080952 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 120 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 120 Kč |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndrejSzárszoi Ondrej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 120 Kč | |
0210002 | Krakora JanKrakora Jan | 021 - Malesice | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0210003 | Rudolfova AnnaRudolfova Anna | 021 - Malesice | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0230001 | Tareš JiříTareš Jiří | 023 - Šneci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0230002 | Slabá DanielaSlabá Daniela | 023 - Šneci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 120 Kč |
0240001 | Tomeš RadimTomeš Radim | 024 - Pha 6 | 331606 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7803 | Basista TomášBasista Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 120 Kč |
DOR7856 | Basistová DarinaBasistová Darina | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0454 | Švejdová EliškaŠvejdová Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 120 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 120 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 150 Kč |
0360001 | Elias VojtechElias Vojtech | 036 - Neregistrovaní Eliasovi | 00000 | 150 Kč | |
LBE9250 | Čechová AnnaČechová Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 150 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | 446359 | 150 Kč |