Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
05.06.2021
Místo konání:
Luže
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Startovní vlny:
10-11     11-12     12-13    
Kategorie:
HDR     D10 10-11     D10N 10-11     D12 10-11     D14 10-11     D16 10-11     D18 10-11     D21C 10-11     D21D 10-11     D35 10-11     D45 10-11     H10N 10-11     H10 10-11     H12 10-11     H14 10-11     H16 10-11     H18 10-11     H21C 10-11     H21D 10-11     H35 10-11     H45 10-11     H55 10-11     H70 10-11     D10N 11-12     D10 11-12     D12 11-12     D14 11-12     D16 11-12     D18 11-12     D21C 11-12     D21D 11-12     D35 11-12     D45 11-12     D65 11-12     H10 11-12     H12 11-12     H14 11-12     H16 11-12     H18 11-12     H21C 11-12     H21D 11-12     H35 11-12     H45 11-12     H55 11-12     H65 11-12     H70 11-12     D10 12-13     D12 12-13     D14 12-13     D18 12-13     D21C 12-13     D21D 12-13     D35 12-13     D55 12-13     H12 12-13     H16 12-13     H18 12-13     H21C 12-13     H35 12-13     H45 12-13     H55 12-13     H65 12-13    
Nahrávám data...

HDR 2.52 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT1500 Mazzarese AidenMazzarese Aiden KOS Třešť C 2148130 60 Kč
CTB1551 Hübnerová JohanaHübnerová Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 60 Kč
BZP1350 Cipryánová ViktorieCipryánová Viktorie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113489 60 Kč
CHT1351 Krejsová MarkétaKrejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 52175 60 Kč
CHT1501 Krejsa JosefKrejsa Josef OOB SK Chrast C 53155 60 Kč
PZR1551 Forstová ViolaForstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210889 60 Kč
PZR1200 Kocmánek LukášKocmánek Lukáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2121893 60 Kč
PZR1351 Broumová EmaBroumová Ema UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2420042 60 Kč
SJH1601 Míchal JáchymMíchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 60 Kč
CHT1701 Korecký MarekKorecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 515504 60 Kč
SJI1401 Prošek FilipProšek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 60 Kč
SJI1750 Buršíková KateřinaBuršíková Kateřina OK Jihlava C 51770 60 Kč
CTB1552 Fikarová MagdalenaFikarová Magdalena SK OB Chotěboř C 232861 60 Kč
CTB1200 Fikar MichalFikar Michal SK OB Chotěboř C 2082924 60 Kč
CHC1401 Dvorský MichalDvorský Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9990101 60 Kč
RUZ1350 Polednová DominikaPolednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 60 Kč
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová MagdalénaHofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 60 Kč
SJI1850 Srbová JulieSrbová Julie OK Jihlava C 2059730 60 Kč
HJL1350 Červinková MichaelaČervinková Michaela Sokol Horní Jelení C 2420049 60 Kč
JHB Pavlíček JakubPavlíček Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod zapůjčit 100 Kč
HJL1201 Kodada OndřejKodada Ondřej Sokol Horní Jelení C 2214529 60 Kč
HJL Pekařová TerezaPekařová Tereza Sokol Horní Jelení 09103 60 Kč

Startovní vlna: 10-11 (10:00-11:00)

(99/120)
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1151 Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003655 60 Kč
CTB1152 Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř C 2120639 60 Kč
CTB1153 Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 2119197 60 Kč
CHT1152 Charouzová HanaCharouzová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 2419858 60 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1351 Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1153 Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 2419858 60 Kč
CHT1054 Korecká EvaKorecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 8482073 60 Kč
CTB0951 Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř B 8648583 60 Kč
CHT0951 Slavíková BarboraSlavíková Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 60 Kč
CHC1054 Dvorská VeronikaDvorská Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 60 Kč
CHT1053 Vítková EvaVítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682379 60 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0751 Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014456 60 Kč
CTB0752 Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř A 8003607 60 Kč
CHT0851 Charouzová EliškaCharouzová Eliška OOB SK Chrast B 2124755 60 Kč
CHT0852 Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 2115706 60 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková HanaVítková Hana OK Jihlava A 8226390 60 Kč
CTB0851 Jelínková MichaelaJelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 2121764 60 Kč
STA0851 Plachá NoraPlachá Nora OK Střelka B 8116821 60 Kč
CHT0752 Škapová MarkétaŠkapová Markéta OOB SK Chrast B 2115709 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT0552 Veselá TerezaVeselá Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 100 Kč
CHT0656 Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza OOB SK Chrast A 8226328 100 Kč
LPU0557 Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8660560 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT0353 Kropáčková VendulaKropáčková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 2148235 100 Kč
LPU0456 Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8149874 100 Kč
OSN0452 Pilná KláraPilná Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8302004 100 Kč

D21C 10-11 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI9854 Vacková AnnaVacková Anna OK Jihlava C 336765 100 Kč
LPU8359 Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025334 100 Kč
ZBM7951 Kopáčková JanaKopáčková Jana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 703370 100 Kč

D21D 10-11 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8350 Novotná PetraNovotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 100 Kč
OSN0055 Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7203325 100 Kč
SJI8151 Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra OK Jihlava C 51774 100 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7853 Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 100 Kč
CTB8053 Běloušková IlonaBěloušková Ilona SK OB Chotěboř C 436415 100 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656600 100 Kč
CTB8351 Šťastná LenkaŠťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 100 Kč
BZP7850 Cipryánová AlenaCipryánová Alena Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7207851 100 Kč
SJI7852 Vítková LenkaVítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 100 Kč
CHC8152 Dvorská RenataDvorská Renata K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 100 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB6851 Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 8003667 100 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 8013883 100 Kč
BZR6951 Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 8149884 100 Kč
LPU7155 Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9650 100 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT1100 Mazzarese DavidMazzarese David KOS Třešť C 2102555 60 Kč
CTB1301 Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 60 Kč
CHT1401 Korecký RadanKorecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 8003626 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB1202 Běloušek MatějBěloušek Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 2113412 60 Kč
TBM1112 Hübner VáclavHübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 Kč
CTB1101 Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín SK OB Chotěboř C 8003650 60 Kč
CTB1103 Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř C 8003661 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1003 Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014562 60 Kč
CTB0902 Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř B 8003597 60 Kč
SJI0901 Prášil AdamPrášil Adam OK Jihlava B 2088159 60 Kč
CHT1002 Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan OOB SK Chrast C 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0701 Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 60 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 60 Kč
CTB0703 Škaryd VojtěchŠkaryd Vojtěch SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 60 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 2103300 60 Kč
SJI0702 Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 60 Kč
CHT0801 Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast B 682374 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0602 Kocourek JiříKocourek Jiří SK OB Chotěboř B 2118475 100 Kč
CHT0503 Keller FilipKeller Filip OOB SK Chrast B 2115707 100 Kč
CTB0603 Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 100 Kč
TBM0503 Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8100029 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0401 Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662342 100 Kč

H21C 10-11 Rank. koef.: 1

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7702 Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 100 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 100 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner JanHübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný KarelŠťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 100 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát PetrHorvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 100 Kč
0010001 Dvořáček Radek Dvořáček Radek 001 - Doudleby nad Orlicí 682344 200 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 100 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj OK Jihlava A 8109370 100 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 8014480 100 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8226364 100 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 100 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 100 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek MatějVítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 100 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň R 8656615 100 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 100 Kč
LPU6301 Fencl JiříFencl Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9653 100 Kč

H21D 10-11 Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Jahoda JiříJahoda Jiří 002 - (j)Elita 1428935 200 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7602 Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2118480 100 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 8003608 100 Kč
CTB7803 Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 100 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek PetrBlažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8636796 100 Kč
CHT8002 Leksa RobertLeksa Robert OOB SK Chrast C 2124751 100 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 100 Kč
0040001 Sedlák LeoSedlák Leo 004 - AC 1418770 200 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7613 Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 100 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8648639 100 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan JiříParkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 100 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek MilanVacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 100 Kč
OSN7500 Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2080908 100 Kč
STA7101 Plachý MartinPlachý Martin OK Střelka C 2108861 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6301 Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 100 Kč
SJI6001 Kafka VáclavKafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 100 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 2073715 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI4911 Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 100 Kč

Startovní vlna: 11-12 (11:00-12:00)

(116/120)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HJL1252 Kušičková JolanaKušičková Jolana Sokol Horní Jelení C 2419956 60 Kč
SJI1450 Buršíková EliškaBuršíková Eliška OK Jihlava C 336770 60 Kč
HJL1153 Chotěnovská NelaChotěnovská Nela Sokol Horní Jelení C 2126356 60 Kč
HJL1250 Švorcová KarolínaŠvorcová Karolína Sokol Horní Jelení C 2039825 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HJL1251 Kušičková LucieKušičková Lucie Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148069 60 Kč
HJL1253 Zajačíková LucieZajačíková Lucie Sokol Horní Jelení C 1425339 60 Kč
HJL1150 Bláhová KláraBláhová Klára Sokol Horní Jelení C 8014453 60 Kč
RUZ1251 Kubešová KláraKubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 60 Kč
RUZ1250 Polednová HelenaPolednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0990 Drápová JustýnaDrápová Justýna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 60 Kč
BBM1052 Kadlecová JolanaKadlecová Jolana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2001996 60 Kč
HJL1052 Zajačíková EliškaZajačíková Eliška Sokol Horní Jelení C 2039821 60 Kč
SRK0351 Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027245 60 Kč
RUZ1050 Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 60 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8081227 60 Kč
PZR0752 Baďurová EliškaBaďurová Eliška UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210868 60 Kč
BBM0750 Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Rosice B 2088166 60 Kč
BBM0850 Kutscherauerová EllaKutscherauerová Ella BETA URSUS Rosice C 60 Kč
BBM0753 Škondrová AlenaŠkondrová Alena BETA URSUS Rosice 120 Kč
HJL0850 Kaplanová ViktorieKaplanová Viktorie Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148137 60 Kč
HJL0851 Hamáková AdélaHamáková Adéla Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148138 60 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva OK Jihlava A 2126366 60 Kč
OSN0777 Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8004350 60 Kč
RUZ0751 Komínová VendulaKomínová Vendula TJ Růžená B 2092371 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0651 Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8670796 100 Kč
PZR0651 Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 8033281 100 Kč
BBM0550 Petrášová KateřinaPetrášová Kateřina BETA URSUS Rosice C 2112728 100 Kč
BBM0551 Kadlecová AdélaKadlecová Adéla BETA URSUS Rosice C 100 Kč
SJI0653 Wacková AnnaWacková Anna OK Jihlava B 2126386 100 Kč
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 8116689 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0454 Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663172 100 Kč
BBM0350 Škondrová ŠárkaŠkondrová Šárka BETA URSUS Rosice C 2133889 100 Kč

D21C 11-12 Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8053 Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8033277 100 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 7205966 100 Kč

D21D 11-12 Rank. koef.: 1

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8751 Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 7003047 100 Kč
PZR7951 Pařízková KateřinaPařízková Kateřina UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2134287 100 Kč
SJI7853 Wacková HanaWacková Hana OK Jihlava C 2126383 100 Kč
SJI8150 Buršíková OlgaBuršíková Olga OK Jihlava C 2141924 100 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7051 Benešová IvaBenešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 100 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648571 100 Kč
TTR8154 Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 224888 100 Kč
HJL8650 Makovská LenkaMakovská Lenka Sokol Horní Jelení C 09145 100 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 100 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová HanaPolednová Hana TJ Růžená C 8013844 100 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 100 Kč
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová HanaHofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR7452 Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 100 Kč
SJI7150 Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 100 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 100 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022352 100 Kč
BBM6851 Petrášová IrenaPetrášová Irena BETA URSUS Rosice C 2124757 100 Kč
BBM7651 Kadlecová GabrielaKadlecová Gabriela BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117693 100 Kč
OSN7356 Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8680294 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT5350 Oulická HanaOulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 100 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 100 Kč
TTR5351 Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 52253 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR1100 Forst MatoušForst Matouš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210855 60 Kč
HJL1202 Červinka DominikČervinka Dominik Sokol Horní Jelení C 2420047 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0901 Vinopal VojtěchVinopal Vojtěch UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210084 60 Kč
PZR0905 Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2420004 60 Kč
PZR1002 Broum MatějBroum Matěj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210401 60 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8022661 60 Kč
SJI1002 Buršík MatějBuršík Matěj OK Jihlava C 2141936 60 Kč
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8116806 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0701 Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 53153 60 Kč
PZR0701 Knap JakubKnap Jakub UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 7210246 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0504 Pařízek PetrPařízek Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210903 100 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Rosice C 2085655 100 Kč
SJI0701 Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0401 Cícha VáclavCícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 100 Kč
SJH0405 Smékal JanSmékal Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113419 100 Kč

H21C 11-12 Rank. koef.: 1

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7001 Beneš JanBeneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 100 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha MatějCícha Matěj OOB Třebíč A 8109391 100 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek JakubNosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 100 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek JanHladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 100 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza PetrNouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003622 100 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza MichalNouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 100 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice C 7207026 100 Kč
CTB7001 Novák PavelNovák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 100 Kč
SJI0401 Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 8116725 100 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec JanKadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 100 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 8113526 100 Kč
SJI7801 Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 100 Kč

H21D 11-12 Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7701 Pařízek MilošPařízek Miloš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2144083 100 Kč
0030001 Holý MichalHolý Michal 003 - SK Kosořín 2085010 200 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR7701 Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 100 Kč
PZR7621 Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2080939 100 Kč
PZR7808 Broum TomášBroum Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53152 100 Kč
SJH7802 Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 100 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 100 Kč
HJL8200 Bláha JanBláha Jan Sokol Horní Jelení C 8226314 100 Kč
SJI7311 Orany TomášOrany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 100 Kč
SRK7101 Filip LiborFilip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080850 100 Kč
SJI7823 Prošek MichalProšek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 100 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR7503 Cícha RadekCícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 100 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 100 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 100 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022374 100 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2127611 100 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník PetrVoborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 8414102 100 Kč
HJL7600 Kušička JosefKušička Josef Sokol Horní Jelení C 8014454 100 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 100 Kč
RUZ7200 Komín PetrKomín Petr TJ Růžená C 2800299 100 Kč
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6002 Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 Kč
SJH6502 Novotný PetrNovotný Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079504 100 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003617 100 Kč
SJI6115 Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 8149879 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4417 Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 100 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 100 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž PavelKříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 100 Kč
TTR5201 Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 7001410 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT5100 Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 8140927 100 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 100 Kč
RUZ5105 Kodys VáclavKodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 100 Kč

Startovní vlna: 12-13 (12:00-13:00)

(29/120)
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN1151 Pilná AnnaPilná Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436927 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1050 Pobudová MariePobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 60 Kč
OSN1050 Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8302010 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0757 Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8312007 60 Kč
CHT0753 Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 8022651 60 Kč
SJI0851 Krátká EliškaKrátká Eliška OK Jihlava B 8109345 60 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0351 Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 416215 100 Kč

D21C 12-13 Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0099 Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8662727 100 Kč

D21D 12-13 Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7650 Krátká SoňaKrátká Soňa OK Jihlava C 2148195 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN7850 Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8226322 100 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK5852 Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 100 Kč
CHT6051 Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0905 Černý PetrČerný Petr OK Jihlava C 2129213 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0601 Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř A 8226396 100 Kč
OSN0505 Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8302005 100 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0302 Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8515514 100 Kč
OSN0303 Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648630 100 Kč

H21C 12-13 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU9410 Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654891 100 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor JanNešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 100 Kč
SJI0200 Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj OK Jihlava B 2080961 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8100 Černý PetrČerný Petr OK Jihlava C 2127647 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7403 Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 100 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor JanNešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8663162 100 Kč
OSN6904 Pilný JaroslavPilný Jaroslav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436958 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI5901 Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8648620 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLP5500 John VladimírJohn Vladimír OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8185555 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 266, vklad: 23100 Kč