Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
23.10.2021
Místo konání:
Dalešice - sportovní areál
Pořadatel:
TTR - OOB Třebíč
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H70     HDR     P    

D10 2.40 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 Kč

D12 2.50 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1153 Havlíčková Hana OOB SK Chrast B 2419858 60 Kč

D14 2.70 km, 55 m, 15 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8077877 60 Kč
CHT0852 Kellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 2115706 60 Kč
TTR0853 Kroupa Hana OOB Třebíč C 2143411 60 Kč

D21C 4.90 km, 115 m, 24 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8651 Binková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 100 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava C 336763 100 Kč
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava C 336765 100 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 8033298 100 Kč
LPU0254 Jelínková Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013867 100 Kč

D21D 2.90 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 100 Kč

D35 4.10 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 100 Kč

D45 3.20 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53196 100 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 8013883 100 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 100 Kč
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 8003667 100 Kč

D55 3.10 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8648559 100 Kč

H10N 2.30 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI1201 Dočkal Prokop OK Jihlava C 2113497 60 Kč

H12 2.60 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI1003 Tulis Václav OK Jihlava C 2300245 60 Kč
SJI0900 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava C 2029126 60 Kč
PZR0900 Libra Matyáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210882 60 Kč
TTR1001 Kroupa Vít OOB Třebíč C 02244 60 Kč
SJI0904 Jirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 2125311 60 Kč

H14 3.30 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0806 Hudec David OK Jihlava C 2088724 60 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 2103300 60 Kč
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava B 8033299 60 Kč

H16 3.90 km, 95 m, 18 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava A 8109369 100 Kč
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 100 Kč
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava B 2039823 100 Kč

H18 4.80 km, 115 m, 21 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0304 Hudec Filip OK Jihlava B 9201980 100 Kč

H21C 5.60 km, 125 m, 25 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8016309 100 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 100 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava A 8109370 100 Kč
PBM0509 Bednařík Vilém TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8670461 100 Kč
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 100 Kč
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 100 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 100 Kč

H21D 3.60 km, 95 m, 18 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010002 Jirků František 001 - Jirků 2039175 100 Kč

H35 4.90 km, 110 m, 23 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8003668 100 Kč

H45 4.40 km, 115 m, 21 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 100 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 100 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 100 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 100 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2127611 100 Kč

H55 3.50 km, 60 m, 18 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 100 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 Kč
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8648620 100 Kč
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 100 Kč

H70 2.50 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 100 Kč
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 8140927 100 Kč
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656614 100 Kč

HDR 2.50 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB1550 Kubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 9201757 60 Kč
TTR1951 Kroupa Marie OOB Třebíč C 02230 60 Kč
TTR1402 Kroupa Otto OOB Třebíč C 303960 60 Kč

P 3.10 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8054 Kellerová Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 2148247 60 Kč
CHT8354 Burešová Petra OOB SK Chrast C 232888 60 Kč
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 60 Kč
0010001 Jirků Olga 001 - Jirků 2039188 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 59, vklad: 5060 Kč