Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
30.10.2021
Místo konání:
Cyklocamp - Staré Město pod Landštejnem
Pořadatel:
RUZ - TJ Růžená
Kategorie:
D10N     D10     D14     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     H10N     H12     H14     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     HDR    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 8012871 60 Kč

D10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 Kč

D14

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8077877 60 Kč

D21C Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava C 336765 100 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 100 Kč

D21D Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 100 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 100 Kč

D35

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 Kč
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 100 Kč
CHT8651 Binková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 100 Kč
VCB8150 Rücklová Alena OB České Budějovice C 2104583 100 Kč

D45

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 8013883 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI1201 Dočkal Prokop OK Jihlava C 2113497 60 Kč

H12

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 60 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 60 Kč
SJI0900 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava C 2029126 60 Kč

H14

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8070717 60 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 2103300 60 Kč

H21C Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 100 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 100 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 100 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava A 8109370 100 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 100 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 100 Kč

H21D Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 Kč

H35

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 100 Kč

H45

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 100 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 100 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 100 Kč

H55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 100 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 Kč

HDR

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1501 Krejsa Josef OOB SK Chrast C 53155 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 32, vklad: 2800 Kč