Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0110004 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | 011 - BC | 2148132 | 150 Kč | |
JEN1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112774 | 150 Kč |
JJN1155 | Kottíková AnežkaKottíková Anežka | Team Jizerky | C | 2111796 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2001998 | 150 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660508 | 150 Kč |
CHA1052 | Straková KateřinaStraková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 2092428 | 150 Kč |
JJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | Team Jizerky | C | 2116464 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | Team Jizerky | B | 2073663 | 150 Kč |
JJN0751 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | Team Jizerky | C | 2111784 | 150 Kč |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8013858 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 200 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662324 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660507 | 200 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 200 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 200 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 200 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 8005130 | 200 Kč |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8013918 | 200 Kč |
CHA8753 | Němcová AndreaNěmcová Andrea | OK Chrastava | C | 4127 | 200 Kč |
JHB9160 | Zdobinská LucieZdobinská Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 200 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 200 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 8008455 | 200 Kč |
0090001 | Špičáková KarolinaŠpičáková Karolina | 009 - 0 | 2088156 | 200 Kč | |
FYD9451 | Kočí AnnaKočí Anna | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8014460 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200319 | 200 Kč |
EKP8950 | Pidrmanová StanislavaPidrmanová Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 200 Kč |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 200 Kč |
BOR9450 | Macharová MichaelaMacharová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 300 Kč |
JJN8350 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Team Jizerky | C | 8008017 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 8022673 | 200 Kč |
STB8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8028926 | 200 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660535 | 200 Kč |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 8012882 | 200 Kč |
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 53640 | 200 Kč |
LTP7352 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7209365 | 200 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 200 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116737 | 200 Kč |
TJN8450 | Janatová DanaJanatová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2095943 | 200 Kč |
DOK7850 | Kmínková MichalaKmínková Michala | OK Doksy | C | 2053501 | 200 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516251 | 200 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 8022672 | 200 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 200 Kč |
0110002 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | 011 - BC | 2148243 | 200 Kč | |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 8210077 | 200 Kč |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 200 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 200 Kč |
JJN7751 | Kottíková PavlínaKottíková Pavlína | Team Jizerky | C | 411593 | 200 Kč |
BOR7859 | Vlčková PetraVlčková Petra | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8385 | 200 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8033227 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 200 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 200 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 200 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | 200 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 200 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 200 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014523 | 200 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660545 | 200 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 200 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 200 Kč |
JJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | Team Jizerky | C | 2067314 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113530 | 200 Kč |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 200 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 200 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 200 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 200 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 200 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 200 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 200 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 200 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 200 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 200 Kč |
TUV6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061486 | 200 Kč |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8670782 | 200 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 200 Kč |
LDC6850 | Patzeltová BeatricePatzeltová Beatrice | KOB Děčín | C | 8042127 | 200 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 200 Kč |
0170001 | Krakorova IvaKrakorova Iva | 017 - Neregistrovana - malesice | 0000 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 200 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 200 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 8663158 | 200 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 200 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 200 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 200 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 200 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 200 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 200 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 200 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 200 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 200 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 200 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 200 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 200 Kč |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2095936 | 200 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI4851 | Kubíková HelaKubíková Hela | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8242 | 200 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 200 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 200 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | 200 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN1105 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2080843 | 150 Kč |
DOK1100 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2115683 | 150 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8013463 | 150 Kč |
PDY1303 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115740 | 150 Kč |
VLI1302 | Guida SebastianGuida Sebastian | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402229 | 150 Kč |
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301359 | 150 Kč |
JJN1101 | Švihovský DanielŠvihovský Daniel | Team Jizerky | C | 7654324 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | C | 2115682 | 150 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 150 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1424649 | 150 Kč |
JEN0901 | Kalousek DominikKalousek Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 8680290 | 150 Kč |
VLI1004 | Hrdlička VojtěchHrdlička Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2181947 | 150 Kč |
VLI0900 | Guida AlessandroGuida Alessandro | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2419991 | 150 Kč |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | 150 Kč |
BOR1008 | Vlček EduardVlček Eduard | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4363 | 150 Kč |
JJN1000 | Švihovský Matyᚊvihovský Matyáš | Team Jizerky | C | 7770109 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 150 Kč |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8667981 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0110003 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | 011 - BC | 2113413 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1204999 | 200 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 200 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659419 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028809 | 200 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 200 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 8663123 | 200 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 200 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 200 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8045215 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8607 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8002099 | 200 Kč |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1601939 | 200 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 200 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 200 Kč |
0200001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 020 - NNN | 7300555 | 300 Kč | |
JJN8000 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Team Jizerky | C | 8008018 | 200 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 200 Kč |
TJN9502 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 896978 | 200 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 8516919 | 200 Kč |
PDY8103 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2067966 | 200 Kč |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 200 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | 200 Kč |
JEN8200 | Kalousek ZdeněkKalousek Zdeněk | OB Jenišovice | C | 8042128 | 200 Kč |
LDC8502 | Šálek JanŠálek Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 8042124 | 200 Kč |
DKP8300 | Špičák JanŠpičák Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8004052 | 200 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 200 Kč |
0110001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 011 - BC | 2148162 | 200 Kč | |
0180001 | Albrecht DavidAlbrecht David | 018 - HO Skol | 8116731 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK7801 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2053502 | 200 Kč |
CHA7201 | Lipenský RobertLipenský Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2095964 | 200 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | 200 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8109351 | 200 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8019930 | 200 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116759 | 200 Kč |
JEN7701 | Kutek PavelKutek Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 2134359 | 200 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8210075 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN7601 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 200 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8022688 | 200 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | 200 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 200 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 200 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 200 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 200 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | 200 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 200 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 200 Kč |
BOR7415 | Rejman JosefRejman Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160173 | 200 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113517 | 200 Kč |
STB6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8020222 | 200 Kč |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 200 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 200 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 200 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 8226405 | 200 Kč |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8008283 | 200 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8648601 | 200 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061476 | 200 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 200 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 200 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | 001 - NN64 | 2032134 | 200 Kč | |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 200 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 200 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 200 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 200 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 200 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160181 | 200 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 200 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 200 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 200 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 200 Kč |
LDC5702 | Holpuch JiříHolpuch Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 8005436 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 200 Kč |
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | 200 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 200 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 200 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 200 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680309 | 200 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 200 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8719003 | 200 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 200 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 200 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 200 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 200 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 200 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 200 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 200 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 7210063 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 200 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8084000 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1651 | Mullis ElizabethMullis Elizabeth | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 150 Kč |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2106722 | 150 Kč |
PDY1551 | Holatová VeronikaHolatová Veronika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260357 | 150 Kč |
PGP1616 | Hora DamiánHora Damián | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 150 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 150 Kč |
CHA1400 | Pachner OtaPachner Ota | OK Chrastava | C | 5177 | 150 Kč |
DKP1551 | Nová Eliška AnnaNová Eliška Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | 150 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 150 Kč |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2106882 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 150 Kč |
ZBP1550 | Pražáková EliškaPražáková Eliška | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 150 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 150 Kč |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 150 Kč |
TJN1450 | Janatová EsterJanatová Ester | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2222834 | 150 Kč |
TJN1650 | Janatová SáraJanatová Sára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2039099 | 150 Kč |
JJN1450 | Švihovská TerezaŠvihovská Tereza | Team Jizerky | C | 50026 | 150 Kč |