Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
11.09.2021
Místo konání:
Staré Splavy
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy

H21L 5.70 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 110 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 110 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8516425 110 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 110 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648595 110 Kč
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 110 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 8201203 110 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8003620 110 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 110 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 8655449 110 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 110 Kč
TUR9500 Nejman Stanislav OOB TJ Turnov C 7205012 110 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656670 110 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 110 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 110 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 110 Kč
JJN0401 Tkáč Matěj Team Jizerky A 8660911 110 Kč
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8303050 110 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 110 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 110 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov R 8655411 110 Kč
TUR0308 Mellan Jonáš OOB TJ Turnov B 888622 110 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 8109323 110 Kč
JJN0400 Pokorný Jan Team Jizerky A 8659408 110 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644491 110 Kč
TUR7500 Zakouřil Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 8014534 110 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 110 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 110 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 110 Kč
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 110 Kč
BOR7909 Najman Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1601939 110 Kč
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 110 Kč
EKP9000 Pecka Marek VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8003623 110 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8656508 110 Kč
VLI6300 Petr Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8287 110 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 110 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 110 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 110 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 165 Kč
JJN8000 Švihovský Jaromír Team Jizerky C 8008018 165 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 995821 165 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha R 8654905 165 Kč
TJN9104 Kazda Adam OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660406 165 Kč