Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
11.09.2021
Místo konání:
Staré Splavy
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy

P 2.91 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol

(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR7958 Votýpková Zuzana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660512 80 Kč
KDZ0700 Kašpar Patrik Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2144072 80 Kč
BOR8450 Zenková Pavla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207489 80 Kč
CHA5001 Vokál Jiří OK Chrastava C 8159 80 Kč
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 80 Kč
CHA0553 Štveráková Eliška OK Chrastava C 2095957 80 Kč
VLI7405 Kunášek Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411231 80 Kč
VLI1057 Kunášková Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2148111 80 Kč
VLI8154 Kunášková Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402225 80 Kč
JEN7700 Horáček Tomáš OB Jenišovice C 411599 80 Kč
KDZ1000 Heřmánek Adam Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2144093 80 Kč
BOR0800 Göttlich Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4379 80 Kč
TJN7551 Koníčková Pavlína OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C zapůjčit 120 Kč
FYD1150 Juřinová Aneta Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 2125339 80 Kč
FYD8050 Juřinová Iva Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 2133913 80 Kč
VLI7553 Maškarincová Hana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088151 80 Kč
ROU7400 Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095958 80 Kč
ROU0603 Coufal Kryštof SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095975 80 Kč
ROU0951 Coufalová Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102790 80 Kč
ROU7552 Coufalová Monika SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095921 80 Kč
VSP6505 Mencl Miloslav USK Praha C 52277 80 Kč
0010002 Klašková Jana 001 - NEREGISTROVANÍ 301546 80 Kč
0010003 Nedas Dušan 001 - NEREGISTROVANÍ 08580 80 Kč
0010008 Čalounová Jana 001 - NEREGISTROVANÍ 2134294 80 Kč
TUR7223 Zajger Honza OOB TJ Turnov C 2134323 80 Kč
BOR8050 Kocmanová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8479 80 Kč
0010012 Votavová Světla 001 - NEREGISTROVANÍ 1000453 80 Kč
0010013 Kraková Iva 001 - NEREGISTROVANÍ 887916 80 Kč
0010015 Týfová Radka 001 - NEREGISTROVANÍ půjčit 80 Kč
DOK0850 Synková Elena OK Doksy C 2056280 80 Kč
TUR1054 Ledabylová Eliška OOB TJ Turnov 2419948 80 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 80 Kč
JJN1000 Švihovský Matyáš Team Jizerky C 7770109 80 Kč
JJN8059 Kottíková Lucie Team Jizerky dodají 80 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8116685 80 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 80 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 80 Kč
VLI1052 Trojanová Vendula Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2087692 80 Kč
TJN0099 Kneřová Viktorie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. Půjčit 80 Kč