Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
12.09.2021
Místo konání:
Nové Dvory
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Kategorie:
D10F     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10F     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T1     T2     TF    

D10F 2.54 km, 75 m

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1155 Peláková Daniela MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2214516 80 Kč

D10 2.59 km, 60 m

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 07982 80 Kč
VPM1250 Dvořáková Zuzana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434806 80 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 80 Kč
MLA1152 Zabolotná Kiára MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 80 Kč
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301730 80 Kč
NEK1150 Cikhardtová Adéla Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 80 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127528 80 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 80 Kč
KRL1350 Gelnerová Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 80 Kč
KRL1253 Valentová Ela Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 80 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421918 80 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2146036 80 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2146042 80 Kč
DCH1151 Fryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb C 2039224 80 Kč
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118939 80 Kč
NEK1251 Škultéty Kristýna Nejdek Orienteering C 2146044 80 Kč

D12 3.32 km, 70 m

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 80 Kč
VPM1052 Dvořáková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 07924 80 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 80 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 80 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 8016054 80 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice B 9091907 80 Kč
KRL0953 Peterková Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2000560 80 Kč
DCH0959 Fryšová Žaneta Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141932 80 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8013914 80 Kč
BSO0952 Sedláková Nela KOB Baník Sokolov C 80 Kč

D14 3.97 km, 140 m

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 80 Kč
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 80 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8016037 80 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013879 80 Kč
SKV0754 Frühaufová Julie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8670313 80 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 80 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 80 Kč
KRL0757 Pokorná Anežka Kometa Kralovice B 80 Kč
BSO0856 Váchová Nicol KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 80 Kč
NEK0851 Petýrková Karolína Nejdek Orienteering C 80 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 80 Kč
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141931 80 Kč
ONO0750 Nejedlá Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 80 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 2103708 80 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 80 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 80 Kč

D16 4.80 km, 140 m

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0657 Halámková Jana SKOB Ostrov B 1428926 120 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 120 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 120 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov A 8667973 120 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 416314 120 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice A 9102084 120 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 232611 120 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 120 Kč
DCH0657 Doubravová Barbora Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141925 120 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660587 120 Kč

D18 5.34 km, 200 m

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 120 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov A 8116743 120 Kč

D20 5.34 km, 200 m Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 120 Kč

D21 7.11 km, 300 m Rank. koef.: 1

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656688 120 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656622 120 Kč
LPM9651 Kamenická Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656698 120 Kč
SKV8751 Žandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085621 120 Kč

D35 5.87 km, 235 m

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 120 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 120 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 301498 120 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8400082 120 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 120 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022362 120 Kč
MLA8150 Prinzová Nikola MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 120 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 120 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 120 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 2181285 120 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656664 120 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 120 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 120 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 120 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 120 Kč

D45 5.14 km, 205 m

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 120 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 120 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 120 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 120 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 120 Kč
DCH7654 Fryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 120 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 120 Kč

D55 4.18 km, 125 m

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 120 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 120 Kč

D65 3.87 km, 100 m

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 80 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 80 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 80 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 80 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč

D75 2.81 km, 50 m

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 Kč

H10 2.72 km, 60 m

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 80 Kč
MLA1102 Kváč Martin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 80 Kč
VPM1101 Křenek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7209476 80 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 2067349 80 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 80 Kč
0030002 Cepek Vojtech 003 - xxx zapůjčit 120 Kč
VPM1102 Jedlička Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 80 Kč

H10F 2.54 km, 75 m

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1301 Křenek Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2097292 80 Kč
VPM1300 Rauch Tobiáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52376 80 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 80 Kč

H12 3.50 km, 85 m

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 80 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 2148165 80 Kč
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8007996 80 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2801411 80 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421915 80 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8109411 80 Kč
KRL1003 Bejvančický Jan Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč
KRL1102 Haller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 80 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 80 Kč
NEK1000 Gregor Josef Nejdek Orienteering 232229 80 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 80 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8013923 80 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 2117426 80 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 80 Kč
LPM0902 Havel Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014521 80 Kč

H14 4.65 km, 140 m

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022383 80 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 8648612 80 Kč
VPM0801 Krs Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014479 80 Kč
ONO0702 Maglia Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 8022369 80 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 80 Kč
MLA0800 Kváč Miroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8014558 80 Kč
MLA0801 Herman Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421926 80 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 80 Kč
DCH0711 Plevný Albert Radioelektronika Cheb B 8662372 80 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2085576 80 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 80 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 80 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 80 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1494 80 Kč

H16 5.98 km, 200 m

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 120 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 120 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8014568 120 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 120 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 120 Kč
KRL0503 Kropáč Filip Kometa Kralovice B 120 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 120 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033228 120 Kč

H18 6.82 km, 250 m

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 443084 120 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 120 Kč

H21 9.45 km, 400 m Rank. koef.: 1

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 120 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov A 8028818 120 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 120 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 120 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 120 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš C 301505 120 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 120 Kč
0060001 Gajdoš Martin 006 - (SVK) - 2039802 120 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 120 Kč

H35 8.05 km, 300 m

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 120 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 120 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 120 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 120 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 120 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8010150 120 Kč
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 120 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 120 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8028852 120 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 120 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 120 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 120 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 120 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 7003022 120 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 120 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8515517 120 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 120 Kč

H45 6.44 km, 210 m

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 120 Kč
KSH7601 Fiala Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 416182 120 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 120 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 120 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 120 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 120 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 120 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 120 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 120 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 120 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 120 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 120 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 120 Kč
DCH7503 Fryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 4450 120 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 120 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 120 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 120 Kč
SKV7200 Fišer Pavel TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 160 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421914 120 Kč

H55 4.73 km, 155 m

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 120 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 120 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 120 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 120 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 120 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 120 Kč

H65 4.08 km, 115 m

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 80 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 80 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 80 Kč
JES4701 Janda Josef OK Rakovník C 301667 80 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 80 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 80 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 8648556 80 Kč

H75 2.92 km, 65 m

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 80 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 80 Kč
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 80 Kč
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 80 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 80 Kč

T1 2.84 km, 65 m

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0854 Fojtíková Vendula KOB Baník Sokolov C 7876 80 Kč
BSO0853 Fojtíková Nikola KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 80 Kč
BSO0855 Tauerová Kristina KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 80 Kč
0040001 Klapka Radim 004 - Neregistrovaný 307330 80 Kč
0050001 Váchová Ilona 005 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary 2113446 80 Kč

T2 8.10 km, 325 m

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7800 Sobota Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 120 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 120 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 120 Kč
0030001 Cepek Pavel 003 - xxx 2302133 120 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 120 Kč

TF 2.72 km, 85 m

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1750 Hynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 80 Kč
KRL1301 Zůcha Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 80 Kč
VPM1500 Rauch Jonáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01499 80 Kč
0020001 Kodýtková Marie 002 - LPM zapůjčit 120 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 222, vklad: 22160 Kč