Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM1150 | Maternová JanaMaternová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 07982 | 100 Kč |
DCH1151 | Fryšová ZuzanaFryšová Zuzana | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2039224 | 100 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 100 Kč |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421918 | 100 Kč |
NEK1250 | Gregorová VendulaGregorová Vendula | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2146036 | 100 Kč |
NEK1251 | Škultéty KristýnaŠkultéty Kristýna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2146044 | 100 Kč |
NEK1150 | Cikhardtová AdélaCikhardtová Adéla | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 100 Kč |
NEK1151 | Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza | Nejdek Orienteering | 8004735 | 100 Kč | |
MLA1155 | Peláková DanielaPeláková Daniela | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2214516 | 100 Kč |
MLA1150 | Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421921 | 100 Kč |
MLA1154 | Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 100 Kč |
ONO1250 | Hynková AnnaHynková Anna | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301730 | 100 Kč |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2127528 | 100 Kč |
SKV1151 | Turková KláraTurková Klára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118939 | 100 Kč |
MLA1151 | Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082925 | 100 Kč |
MLA1152 | Zabolotná KiáraZabolotná Kiára | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 100 Kč |
KRL1153 | Fáberová HanaFáberová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 100 Kč | |
KRL1152 | Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126275 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0959 | Fryšová ŽanetaFryšová Žaneta | Radioelektronika Cheb | B | 2141932 | 100 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 100 Kč |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8016054 | 100 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 100 Kč |
ONO1050 | Hynková MarieHynková Marie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8008269 | 100 Kč |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 100 Kč | |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9091907 | 100 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022340 | 100 Kč |
0030010 | Schartová KláraSchartová Klára | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0760 | Fryšová AndreaFryšová Andrea | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2141931 | 100 Kč |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8016037 | 100 Kč |
VPM0750 | Kadlecová BarboraKadlecová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434819 | 100 Kč |
NEK0853 | Pospíchalová VeronikaPospíchalová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2138180 | 100 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 100 Kč |
DCH0861 | Fišerová NatálieFišerová Natálie | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 443065 | 100 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2103708 | 100 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013929 | 100 Kč |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127659 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0653 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082946 | 140 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 140 Kč |
DCH0657 | Doubravová BarboraDoubravová Barbora | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2141925 | 140 Kč |
DCH0558 | Chárová Anna ViktorieChárová Anna Viktorie | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2121894 | 140 Kč |
ONO9951 | Trefná AlžbětaTrefná Alžběta | SKOB Ostrov | 140 Kč | ||
ONO0555 | Medunová BáraMedunová Bára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 140 Kč | |
DCH0655 | Novotná KristýnaNovotná Kristýna | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2141928 | 140 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9102084 | 140 Kč |
KRL0658 | Králová LucieKrálová Lucie | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 140 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 140 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660587 | 140 Kč |
ONO0657 | Halámková JanaHalámková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 140 Kč |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 21263914 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 140 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | B | 8660361 | 140 Kč |
SKV0453 | Smolíková ZuzanaSmolíková Zuzana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2116479 | 140 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0165 | Trpáková DanielaTrpáková Daniela | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2092353 | 140 Kč |
NEK9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | Nejdek Orienteering | 2067348 | 140 Kč | |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 140 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660520 | 140 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8660521 | 140 Kč |
VPM8787 | Bouchalová VendulaBouchalová Vendula | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8033264 | 140 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 140 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 140 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 140 Kč |
MLA8350 | Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421928 | 140 Kč |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 140 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 140 Kč |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 2181285 | 140 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 140 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8400082 | 140 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 140 Kč |
SKV7852 | Turková MartinaTurková Martina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118940 | 140 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022362 | 140 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH7654 | Fryšová TerezaFryšová Tereza | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 4451 | 140 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 140 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 140 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 140 Kč |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 140 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109404 | 140 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670490 | 140 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 140 Kč |
NEK7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301416 | 140 Kč |
ONO9950 | Trefná RadkaTrefná Radka | SKOB Ostrov | 140 Kč | ||
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 140 Kč |
LCV7150 | Jandová HanaJandová Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301423 | 140 Kč |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | 140 Kč |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 140 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 140 Kč |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 140 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 100 Kč |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 100 Kč |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 100 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 100 Kč |
MAS5150 | Dlouhá LenkaDlouhá Lenka | OOB Aš | C | 232364 | 100 Kč |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 100 Kč |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067349 | 100 Kč |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2146030 | 100 Kč |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2129225 | 100 Kč |
MLA1201 | Skalský DavidSkalský David | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301465 | 100 Kč |
MLA1102 | Kváč MartinKváč Martin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 100 Kč |
VPM1102 | Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8007996 | 100 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2801411 | 100 Kč |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2148165 | 100 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 100 Kč |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 100 Kč |
DCH0912 | Ďurica MatějĎurica Matěj | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8032 | 100 Kč |
NEK1000 | Gregor JosefGregor Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | 232229 | 100 Kč | |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8013923 | 100 Kč |
ONO1000 | Ritter JakubRitter Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2117426 | 100 Kč |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | B | 2087666 | 100 Kč |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 100 Kč |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421915 | 100 Kč |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | 100 Kč |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 100 Kč |
0030009 | Jirkovský LukášJirkovský Lukáš | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0711 | Plevný AlbertPlevný Albert | Radioelektronika Cheb | B | 8662372 | 100 Kč |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 100 Kč |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082920 | 100 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 100 Kč |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 100 Kč |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | B | 301726 | 100 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 100 Kč |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | C | 2087659 | 100 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7791777 | 100 Kč |
0060002 | Martin PetrášekMartin Petrášek | 006 - Šumavský průzkum | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022383 | 100 Kč |
VPM0800 | Pícl KryštofPícl Kryštof | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1494 | 100 Kč |
VPM0801 | Krs JakubKrs Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8014479 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 140 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 140 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 140 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 140 Kč |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 140 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 140 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033228 | 140 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 140 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8014568 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 140 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 140 Kč |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 140 Kč |
NEK0100 | Wolf VojtěchWolf Vojtěch | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 140 Kč | |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067347 | 140 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8109361 | 140 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8028818 | 140 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656565 | 140 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421923 | 140 Kč |
MAS9302 | Šulc MarekŠulc Marek | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 140 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8515517 | 140 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8670487 | 140 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 140 Kč |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 140 Kč |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 140 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 140 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 140 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 140 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 140 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 140 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 140 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 8660453 | 140 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 140 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 140 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8303079 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH6101 | Vlach MiroslavVlach Miroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2106737 | 140 Kč |
DCH7503 | Fryš ZdeněkFryš Zdeněk | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 4450 | 140 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 140 Kč |
MLA7601 | Beneš MarekBeneš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421929 | 140 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670489 | 140 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 140 Kč |
LPM7001 | Jiroušek PetrJiroušek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301721 | 140 Kč |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 140 Kč |
NEK7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2121001 | 140 Kč |
ONO9900 | Trefný PavelTrefný Pavel | SKOB Ostrov | 8024764 | 140 Kč | |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 140 Kč |
0020002 | Pleticha RichardPleticha Richard | 002 - Ríša Pleticha z Kadaně | 301661 | 140 Kč | |
LCV7000 | Kozelka JanKozelka Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301526 | 140 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109364 | 140 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 140 Kč |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8109406 | 140 Kč |
PLU7407 | Trhlík TomášTrhlík Tomáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8071274 | 140 Kč |
SKV7002 | Frühauf JiříFrühauf Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2081378 | 140 Kč |
0060001 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | 006 - Šumavský průzkum | 1403411 | 140 Kč | |
KRL6701 | Hanák MartinHanák Martin | Kometa Kralovice | C | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 140 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 140 Kč |
DCH5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7207360 | 140 Kč |
NEK6500 | Zieba JaroslavZieba Jaroslav | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232206 | 140 Kč |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 140 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH5301 | Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232373 | 100 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 100 Kč |
JES4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | OK Rakovník | C | 301667 | 100 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 100 Kč |
LCV4700 | Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 7891 | 100 Kč |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 100 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 100 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 100 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 100 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 7210063 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH1106 | Ďurica JakubĎurica Jakub | Radioelektronika Cheb | 443100 | 100 Kč | |
NEK1201 | Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2145642 | 100 Kč |
NEK1350 | Pávková AnnaPávková Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2146042 | 100 Kč |
KRL1351 | Fáberová LucieFáberová Lucie | Kometa Kralovice | C | 100 Kč | |
KRL1350 | Gelnerová KarolínaGelnerová Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 100 Kč | |
ONO9903 | Kantner StanislavKantner Stanislav | SKOB Ostrov | 100 Kč | ||
0030012 | Sýkora HubertSýkora Hubert | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM1600 | Šilhavý MatějŠilhavý Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 100 Kč | ||
LPM1650 | Suchá EditaSuchá Edita | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 100 Kč |
VPM1616 | Bouchal VítBouchal Vít | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995860 | 100 Kč |
ONO1750 | Hynková JohannaHynková Johanna | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301492 | 100 Kč |
MLA1650 | Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 100 Kč |
VPM1251 | Krsová AnnaKrsová Anna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52381 | 100 Kč |
KRL1651 | Fáberová ZuzanaFáberová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | 416318 | 100 Kč | |
ONO1500 | Beneš LukášBeneš Lukáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8682 | 100 Kč |
0030011 | Schartová JohanaSchartová Johana | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK7850 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 100 Kč | |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 100 Kč |
0030008 | Dlabač MartinDlabač Martin | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0030013 | Sýkorová KateřinaSýkorová Kateřina | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0030014 | Sýkorová LeontýnaSýkorová Leontýna | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | 001 - Plzeň | 2060382 | 100 Kč | |
LCV9401 | Kraus JindřichKraus Jindřich | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 253146 | 100 Kč | |
0040001 | Sládek OndřejSládek Ondřej | 004 - Houbaři Loket | 2103765 | 100 Kč | |
ONO7000 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301490 | 100 Kč |
0050001 | Kraus MartinKraus Martin | 005 - KOB RA | 2092384 | 100 Kč | |
0030001 | Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | 2113466 | 100 Kč | |
0030002 | Křiklavová PetraKřiklavová Petra | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | 7202865 | 100 Kč | |
0030003 | Křiklavová MagdalenaKřiklavová Magdalena | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0030004 | Křiklava AdamKřiklava Adam | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0030005 | Turčín JanTurčín Jan | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | 2143363 | 100 Kč | |
0030006 | Jirkovský FilipJirkovský Filip | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0030007 | Dlabač MarekDlabač Marek | 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |