Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
02.10.2021
Místo konání:
Popov u Jáchymova
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     HDR     T2     T4    

D10 2.00 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 07982 100 Kč
DCH1151 Fryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb C 2039224 100 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 100 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421918 100 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2146036 100 Kč
NEK1251 Škultéty Kristýna Nejdek Orienteering C 2146044 100 Kč
NEK1150 Cikhardtová Adéla Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 100 Kč
NEK1151 Juhaszová Tereza Nejdek Orienteering 8004735 100 Kč
MLA1155 Peláková Daniela MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2214516 100 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 100 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 100 Kč
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301730 100 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127528 100 Kč
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118939 100 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 100 Kč
MLA1152 Zabolotná Kiára MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 100 Kč
KRL1153 Fáberová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 100 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 100 Kč

D12 2.10 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0959 Fryšová Žaneta Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141932 100 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 100 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 8016054 100 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8013914 100 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 100 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 100 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice B 9091907 100 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022340 100 Kč
0030010 Schartová Klára 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč

D14 2.80 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141931 100 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8016037 100 Kč
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 100 Kč
NEK0853 Pospíchalová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C 2138180 100 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 100 Kč
DCH0861 Fišerová Natálie Radioelektronika Cheb C 443065 100 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 2103708 100 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 100 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 100 Kč

D16 3.00 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 140 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov A 8667973 140 Kč
DCH0657 Doubravová Barbora Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141925 140 Kč
DCH0558 Chárová Anna Viktorie Radioelektronika Cheb C 2121894 140 Kč
ONO9951 Trefná Alžběta SKOB Ostrov 140 Kč
ONO0555 Medunová Bára SKOB Ostrov C 140 Kč
DCH0655 Novotná Kristýna Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141928 140 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice A 9102084 140 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 232611 140 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 140 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660587 140 Kč
ONO0657 Halámková Jana SKOB Ostrov B 1428926 140 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková Bára SKOB Ostrov B 21263914 140 Kč

D18 3.20 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 140 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš B 8660361 140 Kč
SKV0453 Smolíková Zuzana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2116479 140 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov A 8116743 140 Kč

D21 3.80 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 140 Kč
NEK9950 Marešová Alexandra Nejdek Orienteering 2067348 140 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 140 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 8660520 140 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 8660521 140 Kč
VPM8787 Bouchalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8033264 140 Kč
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 7003039 140 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 140 Kč

D35 3.00 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 140 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 140 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 140 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 140 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 140 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 2181285 140 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 140 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8400082 140 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 140 Kč
SKV7852 Turková Martina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118940 140 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022362 140 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 140 Kč

D45 2.60 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH7654 Fryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 140 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 140 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 140 Kč
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8670771 140 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 140 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 140 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 140 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 140 Kč
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 140 Kč
ONO9950 Trefná Radka SKOB Ostrov 140 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 140 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 140 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 140 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 140 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 140 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 140 Kč

D55 2.00 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 140 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 140 Kč

D65 1.80 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 100 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 100 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 100 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 100 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 100 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 100 Kč

D75 1.60 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 100 Kč

H10 2.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 100 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 2067349 100 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2146030 100 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 100 Kč
MLA1201 Skalský David MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 100 Kč
MLA1102 Kváč Martin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 100 Kč
VPM1102 Jedlička Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 100 Kč

H12 2.30 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8007996 100 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2801411 100 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 2148165 100 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 100 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 100 Kč
DCH0912 Ďurica Matěj Radioelektronika Cheb C 8032 100 Kč
NEK1000 Gregor Josef Nejdek Orienteering 232229 100 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8013923 100 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 2117426 100 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 100 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 100 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421915 100 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8109411 100 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 100 Kč
0030009 Jirkovský Lukáš 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč

H14 3.00 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0711 Plevný Albert Radioelektronika Cheb B 8662372 100 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 8648612 100 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082920 100 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 100 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 100 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš B 301726 100 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 100 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 100 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 100 Kč
0060002 Martin Petrášek 006 - Šumavský průzkum zapůjčit 140 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022383 100 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1494 100 Kč
VPM0801 Krs Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014479 100 Kč

H16 3.20 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 140 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 140 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov A 8028820 140 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 140 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 140 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 140 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033228 140 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 140 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8014568 140 Kč

H21 4.40 km, 280 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 140 Kč
TAP8101 Hejna Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8022652 140 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 140 Kč
NEK0100 Wolf Vojtěch Nejdek Orienteering C 140 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering C 2067347 140 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering A 8109361 140 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov A 8028818 140 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656565 140 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 140 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek OOB Aš C 2026166 140 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8515517 140 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8670487 140 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 140 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 140 Kč
KRL9505 Žákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 140 Kč

H35 3.60 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 140 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 140 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 140 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 140 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 140 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 140 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 140 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 140 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 140 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 140 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 140 Kč

H45 3.10 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 140 Kč
DCH7503 Fryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 4450 140 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 140 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 140 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 140 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 140 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 140 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 140 Kč
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 2121001 140 Kč
ONO9900 Trefný Pavel SKOB Ostrov 8024764 140 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 140 Kč
0020002 Pleticha Richard 002 - Ríša Pleticha z Kadaně 301661 140 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 140 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 140 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 140 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 140 Kč
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8071274 140 Kč
SKV7002 Frühauf Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2081378 140 Kč
0060001 Kopp Petr 006 - Šumavský průzkum 1403411 140 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 140 Kč

H55 2.40 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 140 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 140 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 140 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 232206 140 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 140 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 140 Kč

H65 2.30 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 100 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 100 Kč
JES4701 Janda Josef OK Rakovník C 301667 100 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 100 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 100 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 100 Kč

H75 2.20 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 100 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 100 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 100 Kč
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 100 Kč
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 7210063 100 Kč

HD10F 1.80 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH1106 Ďurica Jakub Radioelektronika Cheb 443100 100 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 100 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2146042 100 Kč
KRL1351 Fáberová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 100 Kč
KRL1350 Gelnerová Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 100 Kč
ONO9903 Kantner Stanislav SKOB Ostrov 100 Kč
0030012 Sýkora Hubert 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč

HDR 2.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1600 Šilhavý Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 100 Kč
LPM1650 Suchá Edita OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 100 Kč
VPM1616 Bouchal Vít KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 100 Kč
ONO1750 Hynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 301492 100 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 100 Kč
VPM1251 Krsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52381 100 Kč
KRL1651 Fáberová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice 416318 100 Kč
ONO1500 Beneš Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C 8682 100 Kč
0030011 Schartová Johana 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč

T2 2.10 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 100 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 100 Kč
0030008 Dlabač Martin 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0030013 Sýkorová Kateřina 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0030014 Sýkorová Leontýna 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč

T4 3.90 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Materna Josef 001 - Plzeň 2060382 100 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 100 Kč
0040001 Sládek Ondřej 004 - Houbaři Loket 2103765 100 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 100 Kč
0050001 Kraus Martin 005 - KOB RA 2092384 100 Kč
0030001 Váchová Ilona 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113466 100 Kč
0030002 Křiklavová Petra 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7202865 100 Kč
0030003 Křiklavová Magdalena 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0030004 Křiklava Adam 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0030005 Turčín Jan 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2143363 100 Kč
0030006 Jirkovský Filip 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
0030007 Dlabač Marek 003 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 140 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 238, vklad: 28920 Kč