Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2021/10/03
Place:
Popov u Jáchymova
Organiser:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     HDR     T2     T4    

D10 2.30 km, 60 m, 7 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 07982 80 CZK
DCH1151 Fryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb C 2039224 80 CZK
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 80 CZK
MLA1250 Benešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421918 80 CZK
NEK1250 Gregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2146036 80 CZK
NEK1251 Škultéty Kristýna Nejdek Orienteering C 2146044 80 CZK
NEK1151 Juhaszová Tereza Nejdek Orienteering 8004735 80 CZK
MLA1155 Peláková Daniela MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2214516 80 CZK
MLA1154 Nykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 80 CZK
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301730 80 CZK
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127528 80 CZK
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118939 80 CZK
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 80 CZK

D12 2.40 km, 60 m, 8 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DCH0959 Fryšová Žaneta Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141932 80 CZK
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 80 CZK
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 8016054 80 CZK
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8013914 80 CZK
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 80 CZK
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2000560 80 CZK
MLA1050 Povišerová Aneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181953 80 CZK
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice B 9091907 80 CZK

D14 3.10 km, 110 m, 9 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141931 80 CZK
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8016037 80 CZK
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 80 CZK
NEK0853 Pospíchalová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C 2138180 80 CZK
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 80 CZK
DCH0861 Fišerová Natálie Radioelektronika Cheb C 443065 80 CZK
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 2103708 80 CZK
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 80 CZK
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 80 CZK
KRL0757 Pokorná Anežka Kometa Kralovice B 80 CZK

D16 3.80 km, 140 m, 9 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 100 CZK
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov A 8667973 100 CZK
ONO0555 Medunová Bára SKOB Ostrov C 100 CZK
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice A 9102084 100 CZK
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 100 CZK
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 100 CZK
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660587 100 CZK
ONO0657 Halámková Jana SKOB Ostrov B 1428926 100 CZK
ONO0655 Pekárková Bára SKOB Ostrov B 21263914 100 CZK

D18 4.00 km, 130 m, 10 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš B 8660361 100 CZK
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov A 8116743 100 CZK

D21 6.50 km, 300 m, 13 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 100 CZK
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 7003039 100 CZK
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 100 CZK
NEK9950 Marešová Alexandra Nejdek Orienteering 2067348 100 CZK
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 100 CZK
SKV9551 Smolíková Lucie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2116479 100 CZK

D35 4.90 km, 150 m, 9 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 100 CZK
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 100 CZK
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 100 CZK
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 100 CZK
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 100 CZK
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 100 CZK
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 2181285 100 CZK
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 100 CZK
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8400082 100 CZK
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022362 100 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 100 CZK
KRL8051 Romová Kateřina Kometa Kralovice C 100 CZK

D45 3.90 km, 130 m, 9 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DCH7654 Fryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 100 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 100 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 100 CZK
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 100 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 100 CZK
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 100 CZK
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 100 CZK
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 100 CZK
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 100 CZK
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 100 CZK
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 100 CZK

D55 3.30 km, 110 m, 9 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 100 CZK
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 100 CZK

D65 2.70 km, 50 m, 7 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 80 CZK
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 80 CZK
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 CZK
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 80 CZK
0070001 Nyklová Helena 007 - Dalovice 301337 80 CZK

D75 2.20 km, 50 m, 6 controls

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 CZK

H10 2.30 km, 60 m, 7 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 80 CZK
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 2067349 80 CZK
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2146030 80 CZK
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 80 CZK
VPM1102 Jedlička Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 80 CZK

H12 2.60 km, 80 m, 10 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8007996 80 CZK
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2801411 80 CZK
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 2148165 80 CZK
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 80 CZK
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 80 CZK
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 80 CZK
NEK1000 Gregor Josef Nejdek Orienteering 232229 80 CZK
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 80 CZK
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8013923 80 CZK
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 2117426 80 CZK
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 80 CZK
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 80 CZK
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8109411 80 CZK
KRL1003 Bejvančický Jan Kometa Kralovice C 80 CZK
KRL1102 Haller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice C 80 CZK
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 80 CZK
MLA1201 Skalský David MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 80 CZK

H14 3.80 km, 140 m, 9 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DCH0711 Plevný Albert Radioelektronika Cheb B 8662372 80 CZK
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 8648612 80 CZK
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082920 80 CZK
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 80 CZK
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 80 CZK
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš B 301726 80 CZK
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 80 CZK
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 80 CZK
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 80 CZK
MLA0801 Herman Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421926 80 CZK
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2085576 80 CZK
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 80 CZK

H16 5.40 km, 250 m, 10 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 100 CZK
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov A 8028820 100 CZK
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 100 CZK
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 100 CZK
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 100 CZK
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033228 100 CZK
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 100 CZK
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8014568 100 CZK

H21 8.40 km, 450 m, 13 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 100 CZK
TAP8101 Hejna Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8022652 100 CZK
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 100 CZK
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering A 8109361 100 CZK
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov A 8028818 100 CZK
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656565 100 CZK
MAS9302 Šulc Marek OOB Aš C 2026166 100 CZK
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8663206 100 CZK
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109363 100 CZK
0040001 Sládek Ondřej 004 - Houbaři Loket 2103765 100 CZK
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 100 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 100 CZK
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 100 CZK
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 100 CZK
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8670487 100 CZK
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 100 CZK
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7205564 100 CZK

H35 6.50 km, 300 m, 14 controls

(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 100 CZK
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 100 CZK
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 100 CZK
0020001 Pleticha Richard 002 - Ríša Pleticha z Kadaně 301661 100 CZK
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 100 CZK
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 100 CZK
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 100 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 100 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 100 CZK
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 100 CZK
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 100 CZK
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8028852 100 CZK
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8515517 100 CZK
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 100 CZK
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 100 CZK

H45 4.90 km, 170 m, 12 controls

(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8303009 100 CZK
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 100 CZK
DCH7503 Fryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 4450 100 CZK
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 100 CZK
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421914 100 CZK
MLA7601 Beneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 100 CZK
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 100 CZK
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 100 CZK
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 100 CZK
ONO9900 Trefný Pavel SKOB Ostrov 8024764 100 CZK
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 100 CZK
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 100 CZK
DCH7404 Jirásek Pavel Radioelektronika Cheb C 4449 100 CZK
DCH7403 Jirásek Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 100 CZK
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 100 CZK
DCH7105 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 8030 100 CZK
MAS7501 Pjenčák Roman OOB Aš C 2087640 100 CZK
0060001 Kopp Petr 006 - Šumavský průzkum 1403411 100 CZK
KRL7301 Bodurka Jaroslav Kometa Kralovice C 100 CZK

H55 4.30 km, 120 m, 10 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 100 CZK
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 100 CZK
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 100 CZK
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 100 CZK
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 100 CZK

H65 2.70 km, 60 m, 7 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 80 CZK
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 80 CZK
JES4701 Janda Josef OK Rakovník C 301667 80 CZK
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 80 CZK

H75 2.50 km, 60 m, 7 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 80 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8022665 80 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 80 CZK
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 80 CZK
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 80 CZK
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 80 CZK
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 80 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 7210063 80 CZK

HD10F 1.90 km, 40 m, 5 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
NEK1201 Soukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 80 CZK
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2146042 80 CZK
0020002 Pletichová Karolína 002 - Ríša Pleticha z Kadaně rent 120 CZK
MLA1101 Klier Šimon MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 80 CZK
MLA1350 Povišerová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 80 CZK
ONO9903 Kantner Stanislav SKOB Ostrov 80 CZK

HDR 2.20 km, 50 m, 7 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 7876 80 CZK
LPM1600 Šilhavý Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 80 CZK
LPM1650 Suchá Edita OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 80 CZK
BSO1400 Rambousek Marek KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 80 CZK
BSO1650 Rambousková Daniela KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 80 CZK
VPM1616 Bouchal Vít KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 80 CZK
ONO1750 Hynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 301492 80 CZK
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 80 CZK
ONO1500 Beneš Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C 8682 80 CZK

T2 2.30 km, 80 m, 7 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 80 CZK
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 80 CZK
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 80 CZK
BSO0854 Fojtíková Vendula KOB Baník Sokolov C 7876 80 CZK
BSO0853 Fojtíková Nikola KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 80 CZK
BSO0855 Tauerová Kristina KOB Baník Sokolov C 8694 80 CZK
MLA8051 Klierová Simona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 80 CZK
MLA6851 Kuncová Dana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7877 80 CZK

T4 4.30 km, 160 m, 9 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Materna Josef 001 - Plzeň 2060382 80 CZK
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 80 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 80 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 80 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 80 CZK
NEK0100 Wolf Vojtěch Nejdek Orienteering C 80 CZK
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 80 CZK
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 80 CZK
entered total: 220, fee: 19760 CZK