Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
24.10.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
ZCO - Západočeská oblast
Kategorie:
D10     D10F     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D75     H10     H10F     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T1     T2     TF    

D10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1150 Maternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 07982 80 Kč
PGP1352 Súkupová Anita SK Praga C 2419862 80 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421918 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 80 Kč
DCH1151 Fryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb C 2039224 80 Kč
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301730 80 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2146042 80 Kč

D12

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0959 Fryšová Žaneta Radioelektronika Cheb B 2141932 80 Kč
PGP1151 Súkupová Sára SK Praga C 2144052 80 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 80 Kč

D14

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8016037 80 Kč
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb C 2141931 80 Kč
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 80 Kč

D16

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov A 8667973 120 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 120 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660587 120 Kč

D18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov A 8116743 120 Kč

D21 Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 120 Kč
ONO9650 Hynková Eliška SKOB Ostrov 301420 240 Kč

D35

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 120 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 120 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 120 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 120 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 301498 120 Kč

D45

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH7654 Fryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 4451 120 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 120 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 09129 120 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 8660918 120 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 120 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 120 Kč
KSH7251 Jirsová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 2116454 120 Kč

D55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM5757 Bouchalová Zdena KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52378 120 Kč

D75

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 Kč

H10

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 80 Kč
VPM1102 Jedlička Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1300 Rauch Tobiáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52376 80 Kč

H12

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 80 Kč
VPM1000 Beránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 80 Kč
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8007996 80 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 2148165 80 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 80 Kč

H14

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0711 Plevný Albert Radioelektronika Cheb B 8662372 80 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1494 80 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 80 Kč

H16

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 120 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 120 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 120 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033228 120 Kč

H21 Rank. koef.: 1

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 120 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 120 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 8140912 120 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8663206 120 Kč
DCH0012 Sládek Ondřej Radioelektronika Cheb C 2103765 240 Kč

H35

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 120 Kč
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 120 Kč
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 120 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 120 Kč

H45

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8071274 120 Kč
DCH7503 Fryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 4450 120 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 120 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 120 Kč
ONO7101 Černý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 2061825 120 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 120 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 120 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 120 Kč

H55

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 120 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 120 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 120 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 120 Kč

H65

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 80 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 80 Kč

H75

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 80 Kč

T1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2111718 80 Kč

T2

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7852 Davidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 2061777 80 Kč

TF

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1616 Bouchal Vít KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 80 Kč
VPM1500 Rauch Jonáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01499 80 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 80 Kč
ONO1750 Hynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 301504 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 78, vklad: 8240 Kč