Logo

Přihlášky závodu: TempO PTP

Datum:
16.10.2021
Místo konání:
Praha-Butovice
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Startovní vlny:
1030     1050     1110     1130    
Kategorie:
Jun 1030     Open 1030     Open 1050     Open 1110     Jun 1130     Open 1130    

Startovní vlna: 1030 (10:30-10:50)

(6/10)
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 150 Kč
FSP1450 Kurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 0 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 250 Kč
JPV5527 Dudík Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 307335 250 Kč
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 250 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 0 Kč

Startovní vlna: 1050 (10:50-11:10)

(10/10)
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 250 Kč
ZAK7100 Furucz Dušan OK Netopýr Zákupy C 8007101 250 Kč
KVP4751 Tomanová Eva Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
0010001 Urbaniak Katarzyna 001 - (POL) Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 2108822 250 Kč
0010002 Urbaniak Maciej 001 - (POL) Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 2300284 250 Kč
0010003 Stalka Adam 001 - (POL) Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 2300232 250 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 250 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 250 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 250 Kč

Startovní vlna: 1110 (11:10-11:30)

(10/10)
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OAV7801 Leštínský Tomáš Orienteering Adventure C 250 Kč
VRL8851 Doležalová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 250 Kč
KVP7100 Lučný Milan Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka 0 Kč
KVP4950 Mrtková Jarmila Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
KVP6000 Špidlen Miroslav Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
KVP7200 Šprynar Pavel Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice C 250 Kč
OAV8750 Puternicka Joanna Orienteering Adventure C 250 Kč
OAV8500 Wieszaczewski Jacek Orienteering Adventure C 852702 250 Kč

Startovní vlna: 1130 (11:30-11:45)

(7/8)
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
27S0800 Furucz Jonatán (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 150 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Rosice 250 Kč
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2099482 0 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 250 Kč
LME7950 Straková Linda SK Los Mělník C 250 Kč
27S7200 Furucz Ján (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 250 Kč
LME9443 Mižúr Šimon SK Los Mělník C 250 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 33, vklad: 6800 Kč