Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 150 CZK | |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 250 CZK | |
JPV5527 | Dudík PavelDudík Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 307335 | 250 CZK |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 250 CZK | |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 0 CZK | ||
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 250 CZK | |
ZAK7100 | Furucz DušanFurucz Dušan | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 8007101 | 250 CZK |
KVP4751 | Tomanová EvaTomanová Eva | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 250 CZK | |
0010001 | Urbaniak KatarzynaUrbaniak Katarzyna | 001 - (POL) Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu | 2108822 | 250 CZK | |
0010002 | Urbaniak MaciejUrbaniak Maciej | 001 - (POL) Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu | 2300284 | 250 CZK | |
0010003 | Stalka AdamStalka Adam | 001 - (POL) Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu | 2300232 | 250 CZK | |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 250 CZK | |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 250 CZK | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 250 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OAV7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | Orienteering Adventure | C | 250 CZK | |
VRL8851 | Doležalová HanaDoležalová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 250 CZK | |
KVP7100 | Lučný MilanLučný Milan | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 250 CZK | |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 0 CZK | ||
KVP4950 | Mrtková JarmilaMrtková Jarmila | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 250 CZK | |
KVP6000 | Špidlen MiroslavŠpidlen Miroslav | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 250 CZK | |
KVP7200 | Šprynar PavelŠprynar Pavel | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 250 CZK | |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 250 CZK | |
OAV8750 | Puternicka JoannaPuternicka Joanna | Orienteering Adventure | C | 250 CZK | |
OAV8500 | Wieszaczewski JacekWieszaczewski Jacek | Orienteering Adventure | C | 852702 | 250 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27S0800 | Furucz JonatánFurucz Jonatán | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | 250 CZK | ||
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2099482 | 0 CZK | |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 250 CZK | |
LME7950 | Straková LindaStraková Linda | SK Los Mělník | C | 250 CZK | |
27S7200 | Furucz JánFurucz Ján | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 250 CZK | ||
LME9443 | Mižúr ŠimonMižúr Šimon | SK Los Mělník | C | 250 CZK |