Logo

Event entries: Letní Velikonoce

for class: HDR

Date:
2021/07/30
Place:
Nová Skalka /okres Česká Lípa/
Organiser:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka

HDR 1.77 km, 6 controls

(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJC1350 Kazdová Rozárie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040713 No Yes Yes 260 CZK
SJC1515 Kazda Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 8300115 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJC1650 Uhlíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 51180 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PHK1451 Melicharová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJI1850 Srbová Julie OK Jihlava C 2059730 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJC1503 Jakubec Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2112770 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TUR2020 Schulhof Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 8100 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP1550 Svítilová Veronika SK Praga C 2131197 Yes Yes No 260 CZK
PGP1450 Štáfková Zuzana SK Praga C 51624 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ONO1500 Beneš Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
0130001 Vošvrdová Eliška 013 - Kbelnice 2102077 No No Yes 130 CZK
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI1301 Kolaja Bedřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
EKP1751 Metelková Tereza VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 301187 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJC1900 Vágner Filip Sportcentrum Jičín No Yes No 130 CZK
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJC1451 Podlipná Klára Sportcentrum Jičín C 8029202 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
0280001 Andrade iris 028 - Andradi 308380 No Yes No 130 CZK
TRT1500 Mazzarese Aiden KOS Třešť C 2148130 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SKM0951 Kolaříková Erika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680289 No Yes Yes 260 CZK
PHK1650 Balcarová Klára OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2001994 No Yes No 130 CZK
0370002 Dneboský Erik 037 - OK Vršovice 51348 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
0370003 Dneboský Antonín 037 - OK Vršovice 51349 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
0400003 Budaj Oliver 040 - Hurrá team rent No No Yes 170 CZK
0460001 Liščinská Emma 046 - Neregistrovaní - Liščinská 53282 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SSU1400 Gebauer Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 224899 No Yes Yes 260 CZK
SSU1659 Gebauerová Tereza SK Severka Šumperk 224899 No Yes Yes 260 CZK
SSU1359 Gebauerová Adéla SK Severka Šumperk 224897 No Yes Yes 260 CZK
SSU0705 Hedrich Miroslav SK Severka Šumperk C 2001983 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SSU1101 Hedrich Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 2001959 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI15xx Raisr Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering 4411248 No No Yes 130 CZK
VLI14xx Vejnar Jonáš Slavia Liberec orienteering 4411249 No No Yes 130 CZK
0490002 Pokluda Filip 049 - Free Run Zlín 2148239 No Yes No 130 CZK
0500002 Heider Anna 050 - (GER) HSV Ried 8630860 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK