Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Školení R3 Online

Datum:
13.03.2021
Místo konání:
online
Pořadatel:
POB - Pražská oblast
Startovní vlny:
23-03-19-00     24-03-19-00     25-03-19-00     26-03-19:00     27-03-19-00     27-03-09-00     28-03-19-00     29-03-19:00     30-03-19-00     R3    
Kategorie:
Nahrávám data...

Startovní vlna: 23-03-19-00 (blok vyhodnocení 23.3. 19:00)

(5/5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KDZ6700 Beneš PetrBeneš Petr Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 301113 300 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080826 300 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá EvaVeselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 300 Kč
HCE6800 Müller JanMüller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 300 Kč
PGP8909 Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav SK Praga C 8670464 300 Kč

Startovní vlna: 24-03-19-00 (blok vyhodnocení 24.3. 19:00)

(5/5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOR7300 Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 300 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 300 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík MarekŠevčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 300 Kč
VPM8494 Lesová MarkétaLesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8013833 300 Kč
DKP8052 Procházková JanaProcházková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 300 Kč

Startovní vlna: 25-03-19-00 (blok vyhodnocení 25.3. 19:00)

(5/5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8200 Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656536 300 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656590 300 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak NickNewiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering A 8109361 300 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 300 Kč
DKP0110 Klement DavidKlement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080816 300 Kč

Startovní vlna: 26-03-19:00 (blok vyhodnocení 26.3. 19:00)

(5/5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB5601 Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 300 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 300 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš AlbertMareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 300 Kč
VTA0204 Novák JakubNovák Jakub SC vebr-sport A 8660920 300 Kč
KRE7100 Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 995885 300 Kč

Startovní vlna: 27-03-19-00 (blok vyhodnocení 27.3. 19:00)

(6/6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7152 Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 300 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík MartinMelišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 300 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký RomanKoucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 300 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková KateřinaUrbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 300 Kč
KRE9302 Prais MarcelPrais Marcel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428712 300 Kč
NEK7000 Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 2121001 300 Kč

Startovní vlna: 27-03-09-00 (blok vyhodnocení 27.3. 9:00)

(6/6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 300 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8033212 300 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8000543 300 Kč
DKP8654 Paclíková BarboraPaclíková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095945 300 Kč
DKL0101 Kohout VáclavKohout Václav KOB Kladno A 2080903 300 Kč
ROU0001 Buk PetrBuk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8516425 300 Kč

Startovní vlna: 28-03-19-00 (blok vyhodnocení 28.3. 19:00)

(6/6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7851 Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 300 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík RadekJanošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 300 Kč
DOR7600 Janda PavelJanda Pavel OK Dobříš C 8109410 300 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter AlešRitter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 300 Kč
VCB7653 Míková LenkaMíková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 300 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 300 Kč

Startovní vlna: 29-03-19:00 (blok vyhodnocení 29.3. 19:00)

(5/5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0210 Malačka MilanMalačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 300 Kč
DKP0156 Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8654888 300 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 300 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 300 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 300 Kč

Startovní vlna: 30-03-19-00 (blok vyhodnocení 30.3. 19:00)

(5/5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7101 Černý JanČerný Jan SKOB Ostrov C 2061825 300 Kč
ONO7852 Davidová JanaDavidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 2061777 300 Kč
OPI0300 Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek A 2064779 300 Kč
PCB6101 Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír SKP České Budějovice C 1401041 300 Kč
KAM7053 Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 300 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 48, vklad: 14400 Kč