Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 8. Slezská zimní liga

Datum:
24.04.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
AC     BC     DA     DB     HA     HB    

AC 10 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087518 50 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
MOV7777 Velička Viktor SKOB Ostrava 52996 50 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava B 8000245 50 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 50 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102865 50 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087504 50 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129250 50 Kč
BFM1001 Hrabal František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087497 50 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 50 Kč
TRI6100 Bruk Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2214548 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 50 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7207881 50 Kč

BC 9 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 8008264 50 Kč
0010001 Sviteková Lilli 001 - Ostrava vnuci 232399 50 Kč
0010002 Svitek Samuel 001 - Ostrava vnuci 428249 50 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 50 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 50 Kč
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 307455 50 Kč
MOV8888 Veličková Valérie SKOB Ostrava 52990 50 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 50 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 50 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 50 Kč
BFM1202 Hrabal Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49456 50 Kč
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 50 Kč
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
AOP1650 Tesařová Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 232620 50 Kč
MOV8551 Brychlecová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7210801 50 Kč
KRN5900 Malec Vladimír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52661 50 Kč
MOV6666 Vojkůvková Jarka SKOB Ostrava 428262 50 Kč
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 50 Kč

DA 17 kontrol

(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava A 8670475 50 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava A 8670491 50 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 50 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 50 Kč
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 50 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 50 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 232012 50 Kč
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 50 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 50 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava A 8654916 50 Kč
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava A 8660378 50 Kč
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 50 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 50 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8004330 50 Kč
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8660544 50 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 50 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 50 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059750 50 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 50 Kč
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 50 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 50 Kč
BFM8051 Hrabalová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087510 50 Kč
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2148135 50 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 50 Kč
HAV6651 Hanzlová Svatava OB Havířov C 1426031 50 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 50 Kč
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 2143388 50 Kč
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143390 50 Kč

DB 12 kontrol

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 50 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 50 Kč
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 50 Kč
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 50 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 50 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 50 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670488 50 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 50 Kč
TRI7152 Cymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 50 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 50 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava B 8004292 50 Kč
SFM9950 Typovská Anna O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49450 50 Kč
0020002 Klöslová Sofie 002 - OB Opava 7201830 50 Kč
VIC7658 Fukátková Miroslava OB Vizovice C 8303001 50 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 50 Kč
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49312 50 Kč
AOP7551 Pometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 50 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 50 Kč
MOV1150 Horálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 436421 50 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 50 Kč
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125335 50 Kč
KRN5950 Holinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8648621 50 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 50 Kč

HA 23 kontrol

(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 50 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 50 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava A 8670493 50 Kč
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 50 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 50 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 50 Kč
64S9300 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 9858585 50 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 53180 50 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 50 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 50 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 50 Kč
MOV9999 Velička Aleš SKOB Ostrava 51318 50 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 50 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 50 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 50 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 50 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 50 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 50 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 1436949 50 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 50 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 50 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 50 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 2143379 50 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 50 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondřej OB Havířov C 1426069 50 Kč
BFM8409 Němeček Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek 7200368 50 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 50 Kč
HAV0501 Staněk Matěj OB Havířov C 232146 50 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 50 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 50 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 8028879 50 Kč
64S6300 Košut Ján (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 1409500 50 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 8670763 50 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 50 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 50 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 50 Kč

HB 13 kontrol

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 50 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 50 Kč
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 50 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 50 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 50 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 436424 50 Kč
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 8004331 50 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 50 Kč
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 1421897 50 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 50 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 50 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 50 Kč
0020001 Klösel Samuel 002 - OB Opava 7003005 50 Kč
BFM7605 Juračák Miroslav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 50 Kč
BFM7801 Hrabal Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087499 50 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003662 50 Kč
SOP7201 Slavíček Pavel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 50 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec A 8113518 50 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 8670471 50 Kč
0030001 Šidík Petr 003 - ASTDČSV 253128 50 Kč
HAV7777 Kurka Jakub OB Havířov 336703 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 145, vklad: 7250 Kč