Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod denního a nočního OB

Datum:
01.05.2021
Místo konání:
Stříbrnš Hutě u Chýnova
Pořadatel:
STA - OK Střelka
Kategorie:
A - denní     B - denní     C - denní     D - denní     D16     D21     D45     E - denní     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55    
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 50 Kč
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 50 Kč
RUZ0900 Fraj David TJ Růžená C 49887 50 Kč
RUZ7950 Frajová Kamila TJ Růžená C 2111732 50 Kč
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava B 2088159 50 Kč
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 500580 50 Kč
JHB1550 Kubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 9201757 50 Kč
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 50 Kč
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 50 Kč
SJI1515 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 50 Kč
SJI1353 Lauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 886813 50 Kč
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003655 50 Kč
SJH7852 Svitáková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331352 50 Kč
RUZ7502 Fraj Oldřich TJ Růžená C 232335 50 Kč
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 50 Kč
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 50 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014456 50 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8670796 50 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 7206551 50 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8414138 50 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 50 Kč
0010001 Duba Vojtěch 001 - Divoké kvasnice zapůjčit 550 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 50 Kč
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 50 Kč
VCB0154 Votíková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 426358 50 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 50 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 7205015 50 Kč
VCB8150 Rücklová Alena OB České Budějovice C 2104583 50 Kč
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 50 Kč
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek A 8648555 50 Kč
0020001 Zámečníková Jitka 002 - NEREG. Zámečníci 2103763 50 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 8013844 50 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 50 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 7206531 50 Kč
LPU0254 Jelínková Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013867 50 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 50 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 50 Kč
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113415 50 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 50 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava A 2126366 50 Kč
0020002 Zámečník Pavel 002 - NEREG. Zámečníci 2801012 50 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 50 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 50 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 50 Kč

D16

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava A 8226390 50 Kč

D21

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 50 Kč

D45

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8482089 50 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 50 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 50 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 50 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 50 Kč
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 50 Kč
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 50 Kč
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113492 50 Kč
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003611 50 Kč
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113481 50 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 50 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 50 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 8116725 50 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 50 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 50 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 50 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 50 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport A 7210074 50 Kč

H18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 50 Kč

H21

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 7008009 50 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 50 Kč
RUZ0001 Čermák Marek TJ Růžená C 2127532 50 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 50 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 50 Kč

H35

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 7210237 50 Kč

H45

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 50 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 50 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 50 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 50 Kč

H55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 50 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 80, vklad: 4500 Kč