Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Měřený trénink

Datum:
29.05.2021
Místo konání:
Bukovinka
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Startovní vlny:
A     B     C     D    
Kategorie:
D10 A     D12 A     D14 A     D21 A     D35 A     D55 A     H10 A     H12 A     H14 A     H16 A     H18 A     H21 A     H35 A     H55 A     D10 B     D12 B     D14 B     D18 B     D21 B     D35 B     D55 B     H10 B     H12 B     H14 B     H16 B     H18 B     H21 B     H35 B     H55 B     D10 C     D21 C     D35 C     D55 C     H10 C     H16 C     H21 C     H35 C     H55 C     D10 D     D12 D     D14 D     D35 D     D55 D     H10 D     H12 D     H14 D     H21 D     H35 D     H55 D    

Startovní vlna: A (Start 10:00–10:59)

(90/90)
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083415 60 Kč
TBM1361 Kroutilová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120661 60 Kč
0040002 Fleissigová Kateřina 004 - Rychtářov zapůjčit 80 Kč
VBM1451 Vernerová Johanka VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 60 Kč
TBM1384 Šťastná Vendula KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52476 60 Kč
VBM1553 Dokoupilová Simona VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 60 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 60 Kč
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 60 Kč
PBM1257 Stašková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8060908 60 Kč
PBM1351 Soběslavská Anna Marie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2067934 60 Kč
TBM1177 Urválková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127877 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 60 Kč
PBM0952 Stašková Sofie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8007609 60 Kč
ZBM0957 Kučerová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094514 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660429 60 Kč
ZBM0860 Peňázová Charlotte SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8033247 60 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660445 60 Kč
RBK0853 Fedrová Anežka SK Radioklub Blansko B 1413719 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 8202028 100 Kč
0070002 Stehlíková Alžbeta 007 - S-team 2111772 100 Kč
ABM0361 Taslerová Tereza KOB ALFA Brno A 2081393 100 Kč
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 515158 100 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100026 100 Kč
TBM7861 Kroutilová Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120617 100 Kč
0040003 Fleissigová Eva 004 - Rychtářov zapůjčit 120 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8013372 100 Kč
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 100 Kč
TBM7079 Hiršová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8648605 100 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 100 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 100 Kč
0060001 Sedláčková Alžběta 006 - Brno zapůjčit 120 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 100 Kč
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 100 Kč
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 100 Kč
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 100 Kč
UBM7651 Taslerová Renata MENISKOS Brno C 2116460 100 Kč
PBM8255 Stašková Petra TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 436988 100 Kč
PBM8051 Soběslavská Vendula TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2067982 100 Kč
ZBM8558 Janováčová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2181924 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8648559 100 Kč
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 9102082 100 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0040001 Fleissig Antonín 004 - Rychtářov zapůjčit 80 Kč
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 60 Kč
SBK1414 Urban Mio KOB START Blansko C 1985526 60 Kč
SBK1234 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 500884 60 Kč
TBM1212 Sedláček Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127878 60 Kč
0070001 Stehlík Šimon 007 - S-team 8087 60 Kč
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111735 60 Kč
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2129231 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0928 Kroutil Tadeáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8117119 60 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8003624 60 Kč
0030002 Polášek Vojtěch 003 - Orientos 2111776 60 Kč
PBM0901 Svoboda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2111747 60 Kč
PBM1001 Svoboda Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2127524 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0712 Kroutil Jošt KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8188288 60 Kč
LBM0801 Eliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112754 60 Kč
PBM0701 Pazdziora Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2067941 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067241 100 Kč
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 100 Kč
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051518 100 Kč
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 8028817 100 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko A 8000241 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 100 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 100 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 100 Kč
ZBM7603 Finstrle Aleš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051547 100 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0030001 Polášek Lukáš 003 - Orientos 2116185 100 Kč
TBM7411 Vostal Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2000581 100 Kč
LBM7100 Kycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 100 Kč
TBM6733 Florian Michal KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201772 100 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8003668 100 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 100 Kč
0060002 Sedláček Petr 006 - Brno zapůjčit 120 Kč
0080001 Šťastný Jan 008 - Brno 9005227 100 Kč
VBM8206 Dokoupil Zbyněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 53210 100 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 100 Kč
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8232425 100 Kč
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 100 Kč
PBM7609 Pátek Richard TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7700077 100 Kč
0100001 Pazdziora Jan 010 - Taky Brno zapůjčit 120 Kč
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 100 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Buráň Zdeněk 002 - BzB 2127637 100 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 100 Kč
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 2087637 100 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 100 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8014465 100 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8719038 100 Kč
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 8226365 100 Kč

Startovní vlna: B (Start 11:00–11:59)

(74/90)
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM1351 Marková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092361 60 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 60 Kč
ZBM1253 Dohnalová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 336762 60 Kč
SBK1353 Daňková Viktorie KOB START Blansko C 219251 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8517355 60 Kč
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103690 60 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 60 Kč
ZBM0955 Žižková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK0752 Šujanová Berenika SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115694 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0252 Bašeová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2092389 100 Kč
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116445 100 Kč
0120001 Vaňková Martina 012 - SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 2181319 100 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 1410001 100 Kč
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648634 100 Kč
0090001 Bašeová Magdalena 009 - . zapůjčit 120 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 100 Kč
RBK7851 Šujanová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2127529 100 Kč
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 100 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 100 Kč
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 100 Kč
0110002 Dohnalová Květa 011 - Dohnalovi 2144067 100 Kč
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 515452 100 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 100 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 100 Kč
PTE6952 Vítková Miroslava TJ Sokol Ptení C 1421294 100 Kč
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 100 Kč
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 100 Kč
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 100 Kč
UBM7656 Šťastná Viktorie MENISKOS Brno C 49555 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 100 Kč
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 100 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL1101 Jahudka Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 2113062 60 Kč
ZBM1305 Cicvárek Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko C 811213 60 Kč
ZBM0916 Václavek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092386 60 Kč
ZBM0811 Dohnal František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232852 60 Kč
TZL0815 Jahudka Tomáš SKOB Zlín B 8680386 60 Kč
ZBM0614 Václavek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 60 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067254 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092394 100 Kč
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov B 52668 100 Kč
TBM0603 Fuchs Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067206 100 Kč
UBM0606 Šťastný Kristián MENISKOS Brno C 53275 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 100 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8222007 100 Kč
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno B 2049608 100 Kč
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332962 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč A 8109391 100 Kč
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 100 Kč
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116498 100 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Novotný Petr 001 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 100 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 100 Kč
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 100 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 100 Kč
ZBM7402 Baše Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103686 100 Kč
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 100 Kč
0110001 Dohnal Pavel 011 - Dohnalovi 2039117 100 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670823 100 Kč
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 515472 100 Kč
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116496 100 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 100 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 8090147 100 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 100 Kč
TBM7101 Fuchs Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067208 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 100 Kč
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083416 100 Kč
TBM5004 Sponar Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204482 100 Kč
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8050030 100 Kč
0050001 Fráňa Pavel 005 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n./Sv. 2060222 100 Kč
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8226430 100 Kč
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 100 Kč

Startovní vlna: C (Start 12:00–12:59)

(30/90)
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083404 60 Kč
TBM1165 Malá Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204480 60 Kč
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 Kč
VBM1152 Chloupková Kristýna VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 60 Kč
VBM1251 Sychrová Markéta VSK Mendelu Brno C 53311 60 Kč
VBM1352 Sychrová Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116459 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 100 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 100 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 100 Kč
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 100 Kč
KVS7750 Mikulčíková Irena SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2001910 100 Kč
ZBM8653 Kaděrová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8013892 100 Kč
ZBM8352 Košíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8014554 100 Kč
KVS7360 Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116450 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1108 Skřivanek František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52592 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482098 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660423 100 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8005132 100 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 100 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670745 100 Kč
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144039 100 Kč
ZBM8402 Rudolf Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2419966 100 Kč
KVS7501 Pavlica Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116484 100 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 100 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660434 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanislav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518356 100 Kč
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8004335 100 Kč

Startovní vlna: D (Start 13:00–13:59)

(25/90)
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1364 Tomíčková Ivana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2096247 60 Kč
VBM1551 Kořanová Daniela VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK1052 Veselá Martina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2034000 60 Kč
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8013953 60 Kč
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko B 8516957 60 Kč
TBM1054 Tomíčková Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7300558 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK0852 Veselá Veronika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8014571 60 Kč
0130001 Menšíková Michaela 013 - Vinohrady 1 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko C 8662315 100 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8013977 100 Kč
TBM8062 Tomíčková Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8518312 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL1300 Tempír Jáchym SOB Olomouc C 2214509 60 Kč
0140001 Vilem Tempir 014 - neregistrovani 2214511 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0130002 Košťál Erik 013 - Vinohrady 2 60 Kč
UOL1001 Tempír Lukáš SOB Olomouc C 2214531 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0711 Václavík Vojtěch SKOB Zlín C 2113089 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK7502 Veselý Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 751114 100 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UBM7903 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 8100030 100 Kč
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko 410339 100 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8008296 100 Kč
TBM7903 Tomíček Oldřich KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8517311 100 Kč
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 219, vklad: 19160 Kč